Calendriers 2021-2022


Dames 2e ligue

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
D2-04 jeu 23-Sep 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM Volleyboys D2
D2-02 ven 24-Sep 20:00 Lac 4 VEBB Nidau Volley D2
D2-01 ven 24-Sep 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-03 sam 25-Sep 15:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Delémont D2
D2-08 ven 01-Oct 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM D2
D2-06 ven 01-Oct 20:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC La Suze D2
D2-07 ven 01-Oct 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VEBB D2
D2-05 sam 09-Oct 15:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-12 jeu 14-Oct 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM Nidau Volley D2
D2-09 sam 16-Oct 19:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont D2
D2-16 ven 22-Oct 20:30 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC Delémont D2
D2-13 ven 22-Oct 20:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-14 sam 23-Oct 18:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VFM D2
D2-11 mer 27-Oct 20:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan D2
D2-18 jeu 28-Oct 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan Nidau Volley D2
D2-19 jeu 28-Oct 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VEBB D2
D2-20 sam 30-Oct 20:00 ECCG VBC Delémont Volleyboys D2
D2-17 sam 30-Oct 19:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze D2
D2-23 sam 06-Nov 15:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley Volleyboys D2
D2-21 sam 06-Nov 19:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-24 ven 12-Nov 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM D2
D2-22 sam 13-Nov 20:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Tramelan D2
D2-10 sam 13-Nov 18:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys VEBB D2
D2-26 ven 19-Nov 20:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Delémont D2
D2-28 sam 20-Nov 18:00 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC La Suze D2
D2-27 sam 20-Nov 18:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan Volleyboys D2
D2-25 sam 20-Nov 19:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM D2
D2-32 ven 26-Nov 20:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys VFM D2
D2-30 sam 27-Nov 15:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VEBB D2
D2-31 ven 03-Dec 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC La Suze D2
D2-29 sam 04-Dec 19:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan D2
D2-36 jeu 09-Dec 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Delémont D2
D2-34 ven 10-Dec 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze Volleyboys D2
D2-15 mer 15-Dec 20:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC La Suze D2
D2-35 sam 18-Dec 17:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Tramelan D2
D2-33 sam 18-Dec 19:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy Nidau Volley D2
D2-37 ven 14-Jan 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-38 ven 14-Jan 20:00 Lac 4 VEBB Volleyboys D2
D2-39 ven 14-Jan 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze D2
D2-40 sam 15-Jan 15:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VFM D2
D2-42 jeu 20-Jan 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Tramelan D2
D2-44 sam 22-Jan 20:00 ECCG VBC Delémont Nidau Volley D2
D2-43 sam 22-Jan 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VEBB D2
D2-41 dim 23-Jan 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy Volleyboys D2
D2-47 ven 28-Jan 20:00 Lac 4 VEBB VFM D2
D2-48 ven 28-Jan 20:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Delémont D2
D2-45 ven 28-Jan 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-46 sam 05-Feb 15:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC Tramelan D2
D2-52 jeu 10-Feb 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze D2
D2-50 ven 11-Feb 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Delémont D2
D2-51 sam 12-Feb 18:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys Nidau Volley D2
D2-49 dim 13-Feb 14:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VEBB D2
D2-53 jeu 17-Feb 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-54 sam 19-Feb 20:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VEBB D2
D2-56 ven 25-Feb 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze Nidau Volley D2
D2-55 ven 25-Feb 20:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Tramelan D2