Calendriers 2020-2021


VB Franches-Montagnes

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
D4-04 sam 19-Sep 16:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VFM Safa J D4 3-2
M15-03 sam 26-Sep 14:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VFM Rohrbach M M15 0-3
D2-04 lun 28-Sep 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VFM Rérat A PAPE C D2 0-3
D3A-04 mer 30-Sep 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M19 FSG Courfaivre Grellier C D3A 3-2
D3A-09 sam 03-Oct 14:00 ECCG VBC Delémont M23 VFM M19 Rérat A D3A 3-1
D2-09 jeu 08-Oct 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy Grellier C Pic V D2 3-1
D4-09 ven 09-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy Wermeille S D4 3-2
D3A-11 sam 10-Oct 13:30 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VFM M19 Todeschini G D3A 0-3
M15-06 mer 21-Oct 18:30 CL Saignelégier VFM BMV 92 Liechti T M15 3-1
D4-14 jeu 22-Oct 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VFM PAPE C D4
D2-14 ven 23-Oct 21:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VFM Henz S Villoz V D2
M15-09 sam 24-Oct 14:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze MBOLI B M15
D3A-14 sam 24-Oct 16:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M19 VBC Develier MBOLI B D3A
D4-19 ven 30-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze B Wermeille S D4
M15-11 sam 31-Oct 15:00 Lac 4 VEBB VFM Todeschini G M15
D3A-17 dim 01-Nov 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM M19 Brêchet V D3A
D2-19 lun 02-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze PAPE C MAILLARD E D2
D2-22 lun 09-Nov 20:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VFM Berbier S MAILLARD E D2
D3A-21 ven 13-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M19 VEBB Lenweiter T D3A
M15-15 sam 14-Nov 15:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM Vallipuram A M15
D4-22 mar 17-Nov 20:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze A VFM Brebta D D4
D4-27 ven 20-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM FSG Crémines Wermeille S D4
M15-INT-05 dim 22-Nov 12:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM M15-INT
DM19-INT-01 dim 22-Nov 16:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM DM19-INT
M15-INT-02 dim 22-Nov 09:00 Oiselier B VBC La Suze VFM M15-INT
M15-INT-04 dim 22-Nov 10:15 Oiselier B VFM Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne M15-INT
D2-27 jeu 26-Nov 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VEBB Schlub J Roy M D2
M15-18 sam 28-Nov 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Tramelan Bitiq F M15
D4-31 jeu 03-Dec 20:15 Lac 4 VEBB M23 VFM Despont V D4
D2-31 sam 05-Dec 18:00 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VFM Bongard M Bertuchoz L D2
M15-21 sam 05-Dec 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 VFM Todeschini G M15
DM23-INT-02 dim 06-Dec 09:00 Les Breuleux VB Péry VFM DM23-INT
DM23-INT-06 dim 06-Dec 11:30 Les Breuleux VFM Nidau Volley DM23-INT
DM23-INT-07 dim 06-Dec 13:30 Les Breuleux Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VFM DM23-INT
DM23-INT-10 dim 06-Dec 14:45 Les Breuleux VFM VBC Porrentruy DM23-INT
M15-24 ven 11-Dec 19:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM Zwygart C M15
D2-34 jeu 17-Dec 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM Volleyboys Jubin S Safa J D2
D4-34 ven 18-Dec 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM CV Rossemaison Grellier C D4
D2-40 lun 11-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Delémont D2
D4-40 ven 15-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Val Terbi D4
M15-26 sam 16-Jan 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VEBB M15
M15-30 sam 23-Jan 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy M15
D4-45 sam 23-Jan 18:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VFM D4
D2-45 dim 24-Jan 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM D2
M15-33 sam 30-Jan 14:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VFM M15
D2-50 jeu 04-Feb 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Tramelan D2
D4-50 ven 05-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM GS Porrentruy D4
M15-36 sam 13-Feb 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM BMV 92 M15
D4-55 lun 15-Feb 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B VFM D4
D2-55 sam 20-Feb 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VFM D2
D2-58 lun 22-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM FSG Courfaivre D2
D4-58 ven 26-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze A D4
M15-39 sam 27-Feb 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze M15
D4-63 jeu 04-Mar 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines VFM D4
D2-63 dim 07-Mar 16:00 Lac 4 VEBB VFM D2
D2-67 jeu 11-Mar 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM Nidau Volley D2
D4-67 ven 12-Mar 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VEBB M23 D4
M15-41 sam 13-Mar 15:00 Lac 4 VEBB VFM M15
D2-70 ven 19-Mar 20:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys VFM D2
M15-45 dim 21-Mar 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM M15
D4-70 mar 23-Mar 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VFM D4