Calendriers 2020-2021


Dames 4e ligue

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
D4-02 ven 18-Sep 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VEBB M23 PAPE C D4 3-0
D4-04 sam 19-Sep 16:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VFM Safa J D4 3-2
D4-01 sam 26-Sep 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy GS Porrentruy Brêchet V D4 1-3
D4-03 sam 26-Sep 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VBC La Suze B Pic V D4 3-1
D4-05 mar 29-Sep 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC Porrentruy Allemann A D4 3-0
D4-06 jeu 01-Oct 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy FSG Crémines MBOLI B D4 1-3
D4-08 sam 03-Oct 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VBC Val Terbi Jubin S D4 3-2
D4-11 lun 05-Oct 20:30 Courroux 1 VBC Val Terbi GS Porrentruy Brêchet V D4 0-3
D4-09 ven 09-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy Wermeille S D4 3-2
D4-10 jeu 15-Oct 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC La Suze B Grellier C D4 0-3
D4-07 sam 17-Oct 15:00 Esplanade 1 VEBB M23 VBC La Suze A Bertuchoz L D4 0-3
D4-14 jeu 22-Oct 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VFM PAPE C D4 0-3
D4-15 sam 24-Oct 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze B CV Rossemaison Pic V D4
D4-13 dim 25-Oct 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VEBB M23 Bitiq F D4
D4-16 lun 26-Oct 20:30 Courroux 1 VBC Val Terbi FSG Crémines MAILLARD E D4
D4-19 ven 30-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze B Wermeille S D4
D4-18 sam 31-Oct 17:00 Lac 4 VEBB M23 GS Porrentruy Todeschini G D4
D4-12 sam 31-Oct 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A CV Rossemaison Crelier E D4
D4-20 mar 03-Nov 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC Val Terbi MBOLI B D4
D4-17 sam 07-Nov 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze A Bucher V D4
D4-23 mar 10-Nov 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VEBB M23 Gygax J D4
D4-21 jeu 12-Nov 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Porrentruy Berbier S D4
D4-24 jeu 12-Nov 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC La Suze B MBOLI B D4
D4-22 mar 17-Nov 20:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze A VFM Brebta D D4
D4-27 ven 20-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM FSG Crémines Wermeille S D4
D4-26 sam 21-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VEBB M23 Despont V D4
D4-28 jeu 26-Nov 20:45 Oiselier GS Porrentruy CV Rossemaison MBOLI B D4
D4-25 sam 28-Nov 14:00 Courroux 1 VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze A Gschwind L D4
D4-31 jeu 03-Dec 20:15 Lac 4 VEBB M23 VFM Despont V D4
D4-29 sam 05-Dec 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi Vallipuram A D4
D4-30 sam 05-Dec 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A GS Porrentruy Liechti T D4
D4-32 mar 08-Dec 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison FSG Crémines Wermeille S D4
D4-36 sam 12-Dec 17:00 Lac 4 VEBB M23 VBC Val Terbi Keiser M D4
D4-35 jeu 17-Dec 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC La Suze A MBOLI B D4
D4-34 ven 18-Dec 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM CV Rossemaison Grellier C D4
D4-33 ven 18-Dec 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B VBC Porrentruy Despont V D4
D4-38 lun 11-Jan 20:30 Lac 4 VEBB M23 FSG Crémines D4
D4-39 mar 12-Jan 20:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze B VBC La Suze A D4
D4-37 jeu 14-Jan 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Porrentruy D4
D4-40 ven 15-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Val Terbi D4
D4-43 sam 16-Jan 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VEBB M23 D4
D4-41 dim 17-Jan 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy CV Rossemaison D4
D4-42 jeu 21-Jan 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines GS Porrentruy D4
D4-44 ven 22-Jan 20:30 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze B D4
D4-45 sam 23-Jan 18:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VFM D4
D4-48 mar 26-Jan 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC La Suze A D4
D4-47 jeu 28-Jan 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi D4
D4-46 ven 29-Jan 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B FSG Crémines D4
D4-49 sam 30-Jan 14:00 Lac 4 VEBB M23 VBC Porrentruy D4
D4-51 mar 02-Feb 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC La Suze B D4
D4-52 jeu 04-Feb 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Val Terbi D4
D4-50 ven 05-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM GS Porrentruy D4
D4-56 lun 08-Feb 20:30 Courroux 1 VBC Val Terbi CV Rossemaison D4
D4-53 mar 09-Feb 20:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze A VBC Porrentruy D4
D4-54 jeu 11-Feb 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VEBB M23 D4
D4-55 lun 15-Feb 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B VFM D4
D4-58 ven 26-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze A D4
D4-59 sam 27-Feb 17:00 Lac 4 VEBB M23 CV Rossemaison D4
D4-60 sam 27-Feb 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze B GS Porrentruy D4
D4-64 mar 02-Mar 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison GS Porrentruy D4
D4-63 jeu 04-Mar 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines VFM D4
D4-61 ven 05-Mar 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A VBC Val Terbi D4
D4-62 sam 06-Mar 17:00 Lac 4 VEBB M23 VBC La Suze B D4
D4-68 jeu 11-Mar 20:45 Crémines FSG Crémines CV Rossemaison D4
D4-66 jeu 11-Mar 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC La Suze A D4
D4-67 ven 12-Mar 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VEBB M23 D4
D4-65 sam 13-Mar 16:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy D4
D4-72 sam 20-Mar 16:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VEBB M23 D4
D4-69 dim 21-Mar 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze B D4
D4-70 mar 23-Mar 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VFM D4
D4-71 ven 26-Mar 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A FSG Crémines D4
D4-57 mer 31-Mar 20:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy FSG Crémines D4