Calendriers 2020-2021


Dames 2e ligue

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
D2-02 jeu 17-Sep 20:15 Lac 4 VEBB Nidau Volley Lovis D Hidalgo L D2 3-1
D2-07 sam 26-Sep 13:30 Beunden 3 Nidau Volley FSG Courfaivre Lovis D Goelen C D2 3-0
D2-01 sam 26-Sep 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan Rérat A Brêchet V D2 3-0
D2-04 lun 28-Sep 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VFM Rérat A PAPE C D2 0-3
D2-08 ven 02-Oct 20:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Rérat A Rollier M D2 0-3
D2-05 sam 03-Oct 20:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Porrentruy Lovis D Brêchet V D2 3-1
D2-09 jeu 08-Oct 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy Grellier C Pic V D2 3-1
D2-11 jeu 08-Oct 20:45 Ecole professionnelle VBC Delémont VBC Tramelan PAPE C BAZILE C D2 3-1
D2-12 ven 09-Oct 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre Volleyboys Pic V Lenweiter T D2 1-3
D2-13 sam 17-Oct 15:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy Nidau Volley Pic V Mailhot E D2 2-3
D2-14 ven 23-Oct 21:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VFM Henz S Villoz V D2
D2-16 ven 23-Oct 20:45 ECCG VBC Delémont VEBB Rérat A PAPE C D2
D2-06 ven 30-Oct 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VEBB Goelen C Grellier C D2
D2-20 ven 30-Oct 20:15 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Delémont Hidalgo L Mailhot E D2
D2-17 dim 01-Nov 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy FSG Courfaivre Rérat A Brêchet V D2
D2-19 lun 02-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze PAPE C MAILLARD E D2
D2-18 sam 07-Nov 16:00 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC Tramelan Lovis D Brêchet V D2
D2-22 lun 09-Nov 20:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VFM Berbier S MAILLARD E D2
D2-15 mer 11-Nov 20:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze Volleyboys Sambuc D Rollier M D2
D2-24 sam 14-Nov 17:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze PAPE C BAZILE C D2
D2-21 sam 14-Nov 18:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Porrentruy Tschanz S Roy M D2
D2-23 sam 14-Nov 20:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys Nidau Volley Brenlla P Lovis D D2
D2-25 sam 21-Nov 17:00 ECCG VBC Delémont FSG Courfaivre Brêchet V BAZILE C D2
D2-27 jeu 26-Nov 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VEBB Schlub J Roy M D2
D2-28 ven 27-Nov 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan Volleyboys Grellier C Rohrbach M D2
D2-26 sam 28-Nov 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze Nidau Volley Hochuli p Jubin S D2
D2-03 jeu 03-Dec 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Randez L BAZILE C D2
D2-32 ven 04-Dec 20:15 Lac 5 Volleyboys VEBB Sambuc D Hidalgo L D2
D2-31 sam 05-Dec 18:00 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VFM Bongard M Bertuchoz L D2
D2-30 sam 05-Dec 18:00 CIP VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre Brêchet V Lenweiter T D2
D2-29 sam 05-Dec 18:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont Brebta D Lovis D D2
D2-10 mer 09-Dec 20:15 Lac 4 VEBB VBC La Suze Hochuli p Crelier E D2
D2-36 sam 12-Dec 13:30 Beunden 3 Nidau Volley VBC Delémont Mailhot E Van Holsaet T D2
D2-34 jeu 17-Dec 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM Volleyboys Jubin S Safa J D2
D2-33 ven 18-Dec 20:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Tschanz S Rollier M D2
D2-35 sam 19-Dec 17:00 Lac 4 VEBB FSG Courfaivre Villoz V Tschanz S D2
D2-37 sam 09-Jan 16:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-40 lun 11-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Delémont D2
D2-38 jeu 14-Jan 20:00 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VEBB D2
D2-44 ven 15-Jan 20:45 Ecole professionnelle VBC Delémont VBC La Suze D2
D2-43 sam 16-Jan 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre Nidau Volley D2
D2-42 dim 17-Jan 16:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Tramelan D2
D2-41 dim 17-Jan 15:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy Volleyboys D2
D2-46 ven 22-Jan 20:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze VEBB D2
D2-48 ven 22-Jan 20:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-47 ven 22-Jan 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Delémont D2
D2-45 dim 24-Jan 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM D2
D2-39 sam 30-Jan 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-50 jeu 04-Feb 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Tramelan D2
D2-52 jeu 04-Feb 20:30 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Delémont D2
D2-51 ven 05-Feb 20:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC La Suze D2
D2-49 sam 06-Feb 13:30 Beunden 3 Nidau Volley VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-53 jeu 11-Feb 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-56 jeu 11-Feb 20:45 Ecole professionnelle VBC Delémont Volleyboys D2
D2-54 jeu 18-Feb 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan Nidau Volley D2
D2-59 sam 20-Feb 18:00 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley Volleyboys D2
D2-55 sam 20-Feb 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VFM D2
D2-57 dim 21-Feb 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VEBB D2
D2-58 lun 22-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-60 ven 26-Feb 20:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan D2
D2-61 sam 06-Mar 19:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Delémont D2
D2-64 sam 06-Mar 18:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Tramelan D2
D2-63 dim 07-Mar 16:00 Lac 4 VEBB VFM D2
D2-67 jeu 11-Mar 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM Nidau Volley D2
D2-68 ven 12-Mar 20:45 Lac 4 VEBB Volleyboys D2
D2-62 sam 13-Mar 18:00 Beunden 3 Nidau Volley VBC La Suze D2
D2-66 sam 13-Mar 17:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan D2
D2-65 sam 13-Mar 17:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-70 ven 19-Mar 20:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys VFM D2
D2-71 sam 20-Mar 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VEBB D2
D2-72 sam 20-Mar 17:00 ECCG VBC Delémont Nidau Volley D2
D2-69 dim 21-Mar 15:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze D2