Calendriers 2019-2020


VBC Tramelan

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
DM19-05 ven 20-Sep 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Delémont Villoz V DM19 3-0
D3-05 ven 20-Sep 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Delémont M23 Villoz V D3 3-0
DM17-04 ven 20-Sep 19:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Tramelan Ukshini M DM17 1-3
D5A-03 sam 21-Sep 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Tramelan Vanoni C D5A 3-2
DM15-02 sam 21-Sep 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Tramelan Bertuchoz L DM15 2-3
H3B-01 lun 23-Sep 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Sixième Set L Lenweiter T H3B 0-3
D5A-08 ven 27-Sep 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan Volleyboys M23 Rollier M D5A 1-3
D3-06 sam 28-Sep 17:00 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 VBC Tramelan Seuret R D3 0-3
H3B-04 sam 28-Sep 15:00 Esplanade 1 Volleyboys VBC Tramelan Hidalgo L H3B 3-0
DM17-09 lun 30-Sep 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze A Liechti T DM17 3-1
D5A-09 jeu 03-Oct 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Tramelan Pape C D5A 3-1
H40 jeu 03-Oct 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième Set VBC Tramelan Sambuc D COUPE H 3-1
DM15-06 ven 04-Oct 18:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VEBB Lenweiter T DM15 0-3
H3B-07 ven 04-Oct 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan Colombier A Lenweiter T H3B 2-3
DM19-14 mar 22-Oct 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan Volleyboys Crelier E DM19 3-0
D5A-16 mer 23-Oct 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre L VBC Tramelan Randez L D5A 2-3
D3-20 jeu 24-Oct 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre Villoz V D3 3-1
DM17-14 ven 25-Oct 18:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B VBC Tramelan Crelier E DM17 0-3
D3-24 sam 26-Oct 17:00 Esplanade VEBB VBC Tramelan Seuret R D3 2-3
D5A-20 mar 29-Oct 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi L Visinand Z D5A 3-2
H3B-13 jeu 31-Oct 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne VBC Tramelan Roy M H3B 0-3
DM17-19 ven 01-Nov 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VEBB Szücs D DM17 1-3
D3-29 ven 01-Nov 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Vendline Villoz V D3 3-0
H3B-16 mer 06-Nov 20:30 Cescole Colombier B VBC Tramelan SVRN H3B 3-0
DM19-29 ven 08-Nov 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VFM Wälchli J DM19 2-3
D5A-22 ven 08-Nov 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan FSG Crémines Wälchli J D5A 0-3
DM15-08 sam 09-Nov 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy mixte VBC Tramelan Joliat E DM15 0-3
D3-35 mar 12-Nov 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC Tramelan Chevillat A D3 2-3
D74 jeu 14-Nov 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VEBB Jubin S Pape C COUPE D 1-3
H3B-19 ven 15-Nov 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Nidau L Lenweiter T H3B 1-3
D3-36 sam 16-Nov 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Tramelan Todeschini G D3 3-1
DM17-22 sam 16-Nov 16:00 Péry VB Péry VBC Tramelan Sambuc D DM17 3-1
D5A-26 dim 17-Nov 14:00 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan Kneisel L D5A 0-3
DM19-20 mar 19-Nov 19:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy A Zwygart C DM19 3-2
DM17-27 ven 22-Nov 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy A Zwygart C DM17 0-3
DM19-08 ven 22-Nov 20:30 Poly. Glovelier FS Glovelier VBC Tramelan Mahler E DM19 0-3
DM19-34 sam 23-Nov 13:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Tramelan Queloz E DM19 0-3
DM15-INT-01 dim 24-Nov 09:00 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan Bucher V DM15-INT 2-0
DM15-INT-02 dim 24-Nov 10:15 Oiselier B VBC Tramelan VEBB Bucher V DM15-INT 0-2
DM15-16 ven 29-Nov 18:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy A Hidalgo L DM15 0-3
D3-42 ven 29-Nov 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Nidau Hidalgo L D3 2-3
DM19-39 sam 30-Nov 16:15 Péry VB Péry VBC Tramelan Todeschini G DM19 0-3
H3C-03 jeu 05-Dec 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième Set L VBC Tramelan Villoz V H3C 3-0
DM15-11 ven 06-Dec 18:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Nguyen K DM15
D5C-03 ven 06-Dec 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Moutier Zwygart C D5C
DM15-20 sam 07-Dec 14:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi mixte VBC Tramelan Fleury L DM15
D3-49 sam 07-Dec 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Tramelan Randez L D3
DM17-31 sam 07-Dec 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B VBC Tramelan Grellier L DM17
DM17-34 ven 13-Dec 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre Wälchli J DM17
DM19-43 ven 13-Dec 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VEBB Wälchli J DM19
D3-54 ven 13-Dec 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy Van Holaaet T D3
D5C-07 sam 14-Dec 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre M23 VBC Tramelan Brêchet V D5C
DM19-25 sam 14-Dec 15:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VBC Tramelan Coeudevez J DM19
DM15-INT-04 dim 15-Dec 12:45 Les Breuleux VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy Rérat A DM15-INT
DM15-INT-06 dim 15-Dec 15:15 Les Breuleux VEBB VBC Tramelan Brêchet V DM15-INT
H3C-08 ven 10-Jan 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Nidau L H3C
DM19-50 sam 11-Jan 14:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Tramelan DM19
D5C-12 sam 11-Jan 18:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi L D5C
DM15-23 dim 12-Jan 11:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan BMV 92 DM15
DM17-40 dim 12-Jan 13:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Vendline DM17
D3-61 dim 12-Jan 15:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VFM M17 D3
D3-60 lun 13-Jan 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 VBC Tramelan D3
DM19-53 ven 24-Jan 19:30 CIP VBC Tramelan FS Glovelier DM19
DM15-27 sam 25-Jan 13:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Tramelan DM15
DM17-45 sam 25-Jan 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VBC Tramelan DM17
H3C-09 dim 26-Jan 13:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan H3C
DM19-59 lun 27-Jan 18:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Tramelan DM19
H3C-16 jeu 30-Jan 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne VBC Tramelan H3C
D3-75 ven 31-Jan 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan D3
DM17-50 ven 31-Jan 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze B DM17
DM15-29 ven 31-Jan 18:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy mixte DM15
D5C-17 sam 01-Feb 16:00 CFP/BBZ Volleyboys M23 VBC Tramelan D5C
DM19-65 sam 01-Feb 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC Tramelan DM19
D3-79 jeu 06-Feb 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VEBB D3
D3-84 ven 07-Feb 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Tramelan D3
D5C-22 sam 15-Feb 16:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Nidau D5C
H3C-20 sam 15-Feb 19:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi L H3C
DM17-55 dim 16-Feb 15:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Tramelan DM17
DM19-70 mar 18-Feb 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy B DM19
DM19-74 ven 21-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Tramelan DM19
D5C-25 lun 24-Feb 20:30 Poly. Glovelier FS Glovelier VBC Tramelan D5C
DM17-58 ven 28-Feb 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VB Péry DM17
D3-90 ven 28-Feb 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan Montfaucon GS D3
DM17-63 ven 06-Mar 19:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy A VBC Tramelan DM17
DM19-79 sam 07-Mar 15:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi DM19
D3-91 sam 07-Mar 17:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan BMV 92 D3
H3C-22 lun 09-Mar 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy L H3C
DM15-32 jeu 12-Mar 19:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan DM15
DM17-67 ven 13-Mar 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy B DM17
D5C-30 ven 13-Mar 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan Volleyboys D5C
D3-97 sam 14-Mar 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Tramelan D3
DM15-37 sam 14-Mar 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC Tramelan DM15
DM19-84 mar 17-Mar 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VB Péry DM19
D3-104 ven 20-Mar 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy M23 D3
DM15-41 ven 20-Mar 18:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi mixte DM15
DM17-70 sam 21-Mar 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan DM17
D5C-35 mer 25-Mar 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre L VBC Tramelan D5C
D3-109 ven 27-Mar 21:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan D3
H3C-26 sam 28-Mar 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan H3C
DM19-88 sam 28-Mar 15:00 Lac VEBB VBC Tramelan DM19