Calendriers 2019-2020


VBC Nidau

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
D2-01 sam 14-Sep 16:30 Gstaad VBC Nidau A VBC Nidau B Gyger L Roy M D2 3-0
H2-03 mer 18-Sep 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VBC Nidau B Sambuc D Bongard M H2 0-3
H3A-02 ven 20-Sep 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Val Terbi L Henz S H3A 3-0
H2-08 ven 20-Sep 20:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau B Volleyboys A Rérat A Sambuc D H2 3-1
D5A-03 sam 21-Sep 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Tramelan Vanoni C D5A 3-2
H3B-03 sam 21-Sep 16:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau L SMG Bienne Gerber Y H3B 1-3
D3-01 sam 21-Sep 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Nidau Bertuchoz L D3 3-0
H3A-05 mar 24-Sep 20:45 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy L VBC Nidau Bucher V H3A 1-3
H2-09 jeu 26-Sep 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle VBC Nidau A SVRN SVRN H2 3-1
D2-05 jeu 26-Sep 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Nidau A Jubin S Hidalgo L D2 0-3
D2-06 sam 28-Sep 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC Porrentruy Lovis D Chevillat A D2 1-3
D3-09 sam 28-Sep 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC La Vendline Chevillat A D3 3-2
D5A-06 sam 28-Sep 17:30 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi L VBC Nidau Blank F D5A 3-2
H3B-06 mer 02-Oct 20:30 Cescole Colombier B VBC Nidau L SVRN H3B 3-0
D3-13 ven 04-Oct 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau Pape C D3 2-3
H3A-07 sam 05-Oct 14:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau Coeudevez J H3A 1-3
D2-11 ven 11-Oct 20:30 Ecole professionnelle VBC Delémont VBC Nidau B Pape C Pic V D2 2-3
D5A-11 sam 12-Oct 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau FSG Crémines Kneisel L D5A 0-3
H2-15 sam 12-Oct 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A NUC Brebta D Lovis D H2 1-3
H2-17 mer 16-Oct 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC E2L II Bongard M Sambuc D H2 3-1
D2-13 mer 16-Oct 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A Volleyboys Lovis D Van Holaaet T D2 3-1
H3A-10 sam 19-Oct 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre Todeschini G H3A 3-0
D3-19 sam 19-Oct 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau Gygax J D3 3-0
D5A-15 mar 22-Oct 20:45 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau Allemann A Mailhot E D5A 3-0
D2-09 jeu 24-Oct 20:30 Gymnase des Alpes VEBB VBC Nidau A Jubin S Rohrbach M D2 1-3
H2-19 ven 25-Oct 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds VBC Nidau A SVRN SVRN H2 0-3
H3A-15 sam 26-Oct 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau SG Courtételle Villoz V H3A 1-3
H3B-12 sam 26-Oct 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau L VBC Sixième Set L Van Holaaet T H3B 0-3
D2-14 sam 26-Oct 13:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau B VEBB Lovis D Van Holaaet T D2 3-2
D3-22 sam 26-Oct 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy M23 Bertuchoz L D3 0-3
HM23-01 dim 27-Oct 10:30 la Blancherie A Volleyboys VBC Nidau Pape C HM23 0-2
HM23-03 dim 27-Oct 13:00 la Blancherie A VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy Pape C HM23 1-2
DM23-08 dim 27-Oct 15:30 la Blancherie A VBC Nidau Volleyboys Pape C DM23 2-0
DM23-10 dim 27-Oct 16:45 la Blancherie A VBC Nidau VBC Delémont Bertuchoz L DM23 2-0
DM23-03 dim 27-Oct 10:30 la Blancherie B VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre Hidalgo L DM23 2-0
DM23-05 dim 27-Oct 13:00 la Blancherie B VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy Hidalgo L DM23 2-0
D5A-17 jeu 31-Oct 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Nidau Blank F D5A 3-0
D2-18 ven 01-Nov 20:45 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volleyboys VBC Nidau B Rérat A Rohrbach M D2 2-3
H3B-15 ven 01-Nov 20:45 Planeyse Colombier A VBC Nidau L SVRN H3B 1-3
H2-21 ven 01-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau B Lenweiter T Lovis D H2 3-0
D2-24 mer 06-Nov 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC La Suze Bongard M Rollier M D2 3-1
D3-27 mer 06-Nov 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Delémont M23 Wälchli J D3 3-1
D2-17 mer 06-Nov 20:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A FSG Courfaivre Sambuc D Pape C D2 3-2
H2-23 sam 09-Nov 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A Volleyboys B Sambuc D Pape C H2 3-1
D5A-24 sam 09-Nov 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau Volleyboys M23 Todeschini G D5A 3-2
H3B-17 sam 09-Nov 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau L Volleyboys Lenweiter T H3B 0-3
D3-32 sam 09-Nov 17:00 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 VBC Nidau Fringeli L D3 3-1
D2-21 sam 09-Nov 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau A Lovis D Rérat A D2 1-3
H3A-21 mar 12-Nov 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Nidau Van Holaaet T H3A 3-1
D5A-28 mer 13-Nov 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre L VBC Nidau Henz S D5A 3-0
H2-26 jeu 14-Nov 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC Nidau A SVRN SVRN H2 3-1
H3B-19 ven 15-Nov 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Nidau L Lenweiter T H3B 1-3
H2-28 sam 16-Nov 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC Le Locle Brêchet V Lovis D H2 3-0
D3-37 sam 16-Nov 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau Montfaucon GS Kneisel L D3 3-2
H2-32 mer 20-Nov 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC Nidau A SVRN SVRN H2 0-3
H2-11 jeu 21-Nov 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC Nidau B SVRN SVRN H2 3-2
H2-35 ven 22-Nov 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds VBC Nidau B SVRN SVRN H2 3-0
DM23-INT-01 dim 24-Nov 12:45 Oiselier A VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy Hochuli P Brebta D DM23-INT 0-2
DM23-INT-02 dim 24-Nov 14:00 Oiselier A VFM VBC Nidau Brebta D Mailhot E DM23-INT 2-0
HM23-INT-01 dim 24-Nov 16:30 Oiselier A VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy Villoz V Mailhot E HM23-INT 0-3
D72 lun 25-Nov 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi VBC Nidau Randez L Rérat A COUPE D 0-3
D2-28 mer 27-Nov 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VFM Mailhot E Rohrbach M D2 1-3
D3-42 ven 29-Nov 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Nidau Hidalgo L D3 2-3
H2-39 sam 30-Nov 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A Volleyboys A Brêchet V Jubin S H2 0-3
D2-29 sam 30-Nov 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VBC Delémont Lovis D Lenweiter T D2 3-2
H2-38 sam 30-Nov 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau B Volleyboys B Rérat A Rohrbach M H2 3-1
D3-51 sam 30-Nov 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VEBB Fleury L D3 1-3
H3P-03 mar 03-Dec 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Nidau Brebta D H3P 3-1
D2-30 ven 06-Dec 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau B Pape C Chevillat A D2 3-0
H2-44 jeu 12-Dec 20:30 Mail NUC VBC Nidau B SVRN SVRN H2 3-1
H2-42 ven 13-Dec 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau A Brêchet V Lenweiter T H2
H3P-06 sam 14-Dec 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau SG Courtételle Todeschini G H3P
H3C-04 sam 14-Dec 19:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau L VBC Val Terbi L Lenweiter T H3C
D2-33 sam 14-Dec 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau A Bongard M Mailhot E D2
DM23-INT-05 dim 15-Dec 10:15 Les Breuleux VBC Nidau VFM Schlub J Sambuc D DM23-INT
DM23-INT-06 dim 15-Dec 11:30 Les Breuleux VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau Rérat A Visinand Z DM23-INT
HM23-INT-02 dim 15-Dec 16:30 Les Breuleux VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau Mailhot E Pape C HM23-INT
D5C-04 ven 20-Dec 20:30 Poly. Glovelier FS Glovelier VBC Nidau Mahler E D5C
H3C-08 ven 10-Jan 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Nidau L H3C
D3-56 sam 11-Jan 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau BMV 92 D3
D2-37 sam 11-Jan 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC Nidau A D2
H3P-09 sam 11-Jan 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau Colombier B H3P
D5C-09 sam 11-Jan 16:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau Volleyboys M23 D5C
H2-48 sam 11-Jan 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau B VBC Nidau A H2
D2-41 mer 15-Jan 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VFM D2
H3C-12 mer 15-Jan 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau L SMG Bienne H3C
D3-64 jeu 16-Jan 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Nidau D3
H2-53 ven 17-Jan 20:45 Lac 5 Volleyboys A VBC Nidau B H2
H2-54 sam 18-Jan 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A VBC Le Locle H2
D2-42 sam 18-Jan 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau B D2
D2-45 mer 22-Jan 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VEBB D2
D2-47 mer 22-Jan 20:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau B VBC Delémont D2
H2-62 mer 22-Jan 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC Nidau B H2
H3P-11 ven 24-Jan 20:45 Boujean Volleyboys VBC Nidau H3P
D82 lun 27-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Nidau COUPE D
D5C-14 lun 27-Jan 19:00 Ecole primaire des Tilleuls, Bienne Volleyboys VBC Nidau D5C
D3-68 mer 29-Jan 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre D3
H2-56 mer 29-Jan 20:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau B VBC E2L I H2
H2-60 jeu 30-Jan 20:30 Mail NUC VBC Nidau A H2
H3P-15 ven 31-Jan 20:45 Planeyse Colombier A VBC Nidau H3P
D3-74 sam 01-Feb 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy D3
D5C-19 sam 01-Feb 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC Moutier D5C
H2-64 sam 01-Feb 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds H2
D2-50 sam 01-Feb 17:00 Châtelet VEBB VBC Nidau B D2
H63 mer 05-Feb 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VBC Nidau B COUPE H
D2-49 mer 05-Feb 20:45 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Nidau A D2
D2-53 sam 08-Feb 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau A D2
H3C-14 sam 08-Feb 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy L VBC Nidau L H3C
D3-77 sam 08-Feb 19:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Nidau D3
H2-66 mer 12-Feb 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC La Suze H2
H3P-18 sam 15-Feb 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau BMV 92 H3P
D2-54 sam 15-Feb 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B Volleyboys D2
D5C-22 sam 15-Feb 16:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Nidau D5C
D3-82 lun 17-Feb 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 VBC Nidau D3
H2-71 mer 19-Feb 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VBC E2L I H2
H2-73 jeu 20-Feb 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle VBC Nidau B H2
D2-60 ven 21-Feb 20:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau B D2
D2-57 sam 22-Feb 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VBC Porrentruy D2
D3-87 sam 22-Feb 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VFM M17 D3
H2-68 dim 23-Feb 16:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys B VBC Nidau A H2
H3P-21 ven 28-Feb 20:45 Courtemelon SG Courtételle VBC Nidau H3P
H2-77 sam 29-Feb 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VBC E2L II H2
H3C-19 sam 29-Feb 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau L FSG Courfaivre H3C
D5C-27 sam 29-Feb 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre L D5C
D3-92 mar 03-Mar 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC Nidau D3
H2-80 mer 04-Mar 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds H2
D2-64 jeu 05-Mar 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Nidau B D2
H3P-24 mer 11-Mar 20:30 Cescole Colombier B VBC Nidau H3P
H2-83 mer 11-Mar 20:45 Lac 4 Volleyboys B VBC Nidau B H2
H3C-24 jeu 12-Mar 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième Set L VBC Nidau L H3C
D2-65 ven 13-Mar 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Nidau A D2
H2-84 ven 13-Mar 20:45 Lac 5 Volleyboys A VBC Nidau A H2
D2-66 sam 14-Mar 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B FSG Courfaivre D2
D3-97 sam 14-Mar 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Tramelan D3
D5C-31 sam 14-Mar 17:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre M23 VBC Nidau D5C
H3C-25 mer 18-Mar 20:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau L H3C
D2-69 sam 21-Mar 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VBC La Suze D2
H2-87 sam 21-Mar 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A VBC La Suze H2
H3P-26 sam 21-Mar 16:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau Volleyboys H3P
H2-89 sam 21-Mar 16:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau B NUC H2
D5C-34 sam 21-Mar 19:15 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC Val Terbi L D5C
HM23-05 dim 22-Mar 13:00 Oiselier A VBC Nidau Volleyboys HM23
HM23-06 dim 22-Mar 14:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau HM23
DM23-19 dim 22-Mar 15:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau DM23
DM23-12 dim 22-Mar 09:15 Oiselier B VBC Delémont VBC Nidau DM23
DM23-15 dim 22-Mar 11:45 Oiselier B Volleyboys Bienne VBC Nidau DM23
DM23-18 dim 22-Mar 15:30 Oiselier B FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau DM23
H3P-30 mer 25-Mar 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau Colombier A H3P
D3-106 sam 28-Mar 17:00 Châtelet VEBB VBC Nidau D3