Calendriers 2019-2020


FSG "Le Cornet" Crémines

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
D4-04 jeu 19-Sep 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC La Suze Gygax J D4 1-3
D5A-01 jeu 19-Sep 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy FSG Crémines Falbriard S D5A 0-3
D5A-07 lun 30-Sep 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Porrentruy Bertuchoz L D5A 3-0
D5A-11 sam 12-Oct 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau FSG Crémines Kneisel L D5A 0-3
D4-11 mar 15-Oct 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines CV Rossemaison Henz S D4 3-1
D5A-14 lun 21-Oct 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines Volleyboys M23 Zwygart C D5A 3-0
D61 jeu 24-Oct 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy FSG Crémines COUPE D 3-0
D5A-18 lun 28-Oct 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines FSG Courfaivre L Visinand Z D5A 3-0
D4-16 mar 29-Oct 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Porrentruy Fringeli L D4 3-2
D4-20 ven 01-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM FSG Crémines Gygax J D4 3-0
D5A-22 ven 08-Nov 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan FSG Crémines Wälchli J D5A 0-3
D4-36 ven 15-Nov 20:30 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi FSG Crémines Müller L D4 3-0
D5A-27 lun 18-Nov 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Val Terbi L Ukshini M D5A 3-0
D4-25 jeu 28-Nov 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VB Péry D4
D5P-01 lun 02-Dec 20:00 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC La Vendline Blank F D5P 3-2
D4-29 jeu 12-Dec 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier FSG Crémines Ukshini M D4
D5P-06 ven 13-Dec 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze FSG Crémines Gerber Y D5P
D5P-07 lun 06-Jan 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Val Terbi D5P
D4-40 sam 11-Jan 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Crémines D4
D5P-10 jeu 16-Jan 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy FSG Crémines D5P
D4-47 jeu 23-Jan 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison FSG Crémines D4
D5P-13 lun 27-Jan 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Porrentruy D5P
D4-52 sam 01-Feb 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy FSG Crémines D4
D5P-16 ven 07-Feb 19:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline FSG Crémines D5P
D4-56 jeu 20-Feb 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VFM D4
D5P-21 lun 24-Feb 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC La Suze D5P
D4-65 jeu 05-Mar 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Develier D4
D5P-22 sam 07-Mar 17:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi FSG Crémines D5P
D4-61 sam 07-Mar 18:15 Péry VB Péry FSG Crémines D4
D5P-25 lun 16-Mar 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines GS Porrentruy D5P
D4-72 jeu 19-Mar 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Val Terbi D4
D5P-28 mar 24-Mar 20:45 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy FSG Crémines D5P