Calendriers 2019-2020


BMV 92

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
H41 lun 16-Sep 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi BMV 92 Bertuchoz L COUPE H 0-3
H3A-09 mer 18-Sep 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre BMV 92 Bucher V H3A 0-3
D3-01 sam 21-Sep 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Nidau Bertuchoz L D3 3-0
DM15-02 sam 21-Sep 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Tramelan Bertuchoz L DM15 2-3
DM15-05 sam 28-Sep 10:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy mixte BMV 92 Queloz E DM15 0-3
H3A-04 mar 01-Oct 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy Van Holaaet T H3A 3-0
D3-10 lun 07-Oct 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre BMV 92 Pape C D3 1-3
D3-16 ven 11-Oct 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline BMV 92 Ukshini M D3 2-3
H3A-11 sam 19-Oct 18:00 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L BMV 92 Müller L H3A 0-3
DM15-07 sam 19-Oct 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A BMV 92 Bitiq F DM15 3-0
D3-15 mar 22-Oct 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 Montfaucon GS Brêchet V D3 3-0
D3-21 sam 26-Oct 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 VFM M17 Pape C D3 3-0
DM15-10 sam 26-Oct 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Val Terbi mixte Pape C DM15 0-3
H3A-14 sam 26-Oct 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy L Merkelbach G H3A 3-0
D3-26 jeu 31-Oct 20:45 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy BMV 92 Grellier C D3 3-2
H3A-17 ven 08-Nov 20:45 Courtemelon SG Courtételle BMV 92 Pic V H3A 3-1
D3-31 sam 09-Nov 19:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy M23 BMV 92 Safa J D3 0-3
H3A-21 mar 12-Nov 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Nidau Van Holaaet T H3A 3-1
DM15-15 sam 16-Nov 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 VEBB Todeschini G DM15 0-3
D3-36 sam 16-Nov 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Tramelan Todeschini G D3 3-1
H51 mar 19-Nov 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy Villoz V Hidalgo L COUPE H 3-2
D75 mar 26-Nov 20:45 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy Hochuli P Roy M COUPE D 0-3
D3-41 ven 29-Nov 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VEBB Bucher V D3 0-3
H3P-03 mar 03-Dec 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Nidau Brebta D H3P 3-1
D3-46 lun 09-Dec 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 BMV 92 Coeudevez J D3 1-3
DM15-21 sam 14-Dec 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze BMV 92 Van Holaaet T DM15
H3P-05 mer 18-Dec 20:30 Cescole Colombier B BMV 92 SVRN H3P
D3-56 sam 11-Jan 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau BMV 92 D3
DM15-23 dim 12-Jan 11:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan BMV 92 DM15
H3P-08 mar 14-Jan 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 Volleyboys H3P
DM15-26 sam 18-Jan 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy mixte DM15
D3-65 sam 18-Jan 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 FSG Courfaivre D3
H61 sam 18-Jan 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 Volleyboys B COUPE H
H3P-12 lun 20-Jan 20:45 La Fontenelle, Cernier Colombier A BMV 92 H3P
D3-70 mar 21-Jan 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS BMV 92 D3
D3-71 mar 28-Jan 20:45 ESMA BMV 92 VBC La Vendline D3
H3P-13 mer 29-Jan 20:45 Courtemelon SG Courtételle BMV 92 H3P
DM15-28 sam 01-Feb 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy A DM15
D3-76 ven 07-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 BMV 92 D3
H3P-18 sam 15-Feb 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau BMV 92 H3P
H3P-20 mar 18-Feb 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 Colombier B H3P
D3-86 ven 28-Feb 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy M23 D3
DM15-36 sam 29-Feb 15:00 Châtelet VEBB BMV 92 DM15
D3-91 sam 07-Mar 17:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan BMV 92 D3
H3P-23 lun 09-Mar 20:45 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volleyboys BMV 92 H3P
D3-81 mar 10-Mar 20:45 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy D3
H3P-27 ven 13-Mar 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 Colombier A H3P
D3-96 sam 14-Mar 15:00 Châtelet VEBB BMV 92 D3
DM15-31 sam 14-Mar 11:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi mixte BMV 92 DM15
DM15-42 sam 21-Mar 11:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC La Suze DM15
D3-101 sam 21-Mar 13:30 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Delémont M23 D3
H3P-28 mar 24-Mar 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 SG Courtételle H3P