Calendriers 2019-2020


VBC Delémont

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
DM19-05 ven 20-Sep 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Delémont Villoz V DM19 3-0
D3-05 ven 20-Sep 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Delémont M23 Villoz V D3 3-0
D2-04 ven 20-Sep 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VEBB Grellier C Brêchet V D2 3-0
D3-11 lun 23-Sep 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 VEBB Ukshini M Jubin S D3 2-3
D2-08 ven 27-Sep 20:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Hochuli P Villoz V D2 0-3
DM19-10 sam 28-Sep 14:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Val Terbi Joliat E DM19 3-1
D3-18 ven 11-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 VBC Delémont M23 Fringeli L D3 3-2
D2-11 ven 11-Oct 20:30 Ecole professionnelle VBC Delémont VBC Nidau B Pape C Pic V D2 2-3
DM19-13 sam 12-Oct 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC Delémont Allemann A DM19 3-2
D2-16 ven 18-Oct 20:30 Ecole professionnelle VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy Lovis D Bucher V D2 3-1
D3-25 lun 21-Oct 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 VBC La Vendline Brêchet V D3 1-3
DM19-16 sam 26-Oct 14:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VEBB Vallipuram A Rérat A DM19 0-3
DM23-01 dim 27-Oct 09:15 la Blancherie A FSG Courfaivre VBC Delémont Brêchet V DM23 0-2
DM23-06 dim 27-Oct 14:15 la Blancherie A VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont Bertuchoz L DM23 0-2
DM23-10 dim 27-Oct 16:45 la Blancherie A VBC Nidau VBC Delémont Bertuchoz L DM23 2-0
DM23-04 dim 27-Oct 11:45 la Blancherie B VBC Delémont Volleyboys Van Holaaet T DM23 2-0
D2-20 lun 28-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Delémont Jubin S Maillard E D2 1-3
DM19-23 sam 02-Nov 17:00 Péry VB Péry VBC Delémont Vanoni C Rérat A DM19 3-2
D3-27 mer 06-Nov 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Delémont M23 Wälchli J D3 3-1
D77 jeu 07-Nov 20:30 Montfaucon GS Montfaucon VBC Delémont Henz S Hidalgo L COUPE D 0-3
DM19-27 sam 16-Nov 14:00 ECCG VBC Delémont Volleyboys Gygax J DM19 3-0
DM19-33 sam 16-Nov 17:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VBC Delémont Staeheli L DM19 0-3
D3-33 lun 18-Nov 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 FSG Courfaivre Brêchet V D3 0-3
D2-25 ven 22-Nov 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont FSG Courfaivre Pape C Chevillat A D2 3-0
D3-40 sam 23-Nov 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Delémont M23 Bucher V D3 3-0
D2-29 sam 30-Nov 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VBC Delémont Lovis D Lenweiter T D2 3-2
D3-44 lun 02-Dec 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 VBC Porrentruy Pic V D3 0-3
DM19-38 ven 06-Dec 20:30 Poly. Glovelier FS Glovelier VBC Delémont Gygax J DM19 0-3
D3-46 lun 09-Dec 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 BMV 92 Coeudevez J D3 1-3
D2-36 ven 13-Dec 20:45 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volleyboys VBC Delémont Schlub J Visinand Z D2
DM19-45 sam 14-Dec 14:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM Bucher V DM19
D3-55 mar 17-Dec 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC Delémont M23 Coeudevez J D3
DM19-50 sam 11-Jan 14:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Tramelan DM19
D2-40 sam 11-Jan 19:00 Esplanade 3 VEBB VBC Delémont D2
D3-60 lun 13-Jan 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 VBC Tramelan D3
D2-44 ven 17-Jan 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC La Suze D2
DM19-55 sam 18-Jan 14:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Delémont DM19
D2-47 mer 22-Jan 20:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau B VBC Delémont D2
D3-66 sam 25-Jan 17:00 Châtelet VEBB VBC Delémont M23 D3
DM19-58 lun 27-Jan 19:30 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy A DM19
DM19-61 sam 01-Feb 15:00 Châtelet VEBB VBC Delémont DM19
D3-73 lun 03-Feb 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 VFM M17 D3
D2-52 sam 08-Feb 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont D2
D3-80 jeu 13-Feb 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Delémont M23 D3
DM19-68 sam 15-Feb 15:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VB Péry DM19
D2-56 sam 15-Feb 19:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM D2
D3-82 lun 17-Feb 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 VBC Nidau D3
DM19-72 sam 22-Feb 14:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Delémont DM19
D3-88 ven 28-Feb 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Delémont M23 D3
D2-61 sam 29-Feb 18:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Delémont D2
D3-95 lun 02-Mar 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 VBC Porrentruy M23 D3
DM19-78 sam 07-Mar 15:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy B DM19
D2-65 ven 13-Mar 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Nidau A D2
DM19-83 sam 14-Mar 13:30 ECCG VBC Delémont FS Glovelier DM19
D3-99 sam 14-Mar 17:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont M23 D3
DM19-90 sam 21-Mar 17:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Delémont DM19
D3-101 sam 21-Mar 13:30 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Delémont M23 D3
DM23-20 dim 22-Mar 16:45 Oiselier A Volleyboys Bienne VBC Delémont DM23
DM23-12 dim 22-Mar 09:15 Oiselier B VBC Delémont VBC Nidau DM23
DM23-14 dim 22-Mar 10:30 Oiselier B VBC Delémont FSG Courfaivre DM23
DM23-16 dim 22-Mar 13:00 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont DM23
D2-72 ven 27-Mar 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont Volleyboys D2
D3-110 lun 30-Mar 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 Montfaucon GS D3