Calendriers 2019-2020


VBC Entre-deux-Lacs

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
H2-01 jeu 19-Sep 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC E2L II SVRN SVRN H2 3-1
H2-07 mer 25-Sep 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC La Suze SVRN SVRN H2 3-2
H2-06 ven 27-Sep 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds VBC E2L I SVRN SVRN H2 0-3
H2-14 mar 01-Oct 20:45 Gymnase des Alpes Volleyboys A VBC E2L II Sambuc D Bertuchoz L H2 3-2
H2-17 mer 16-Oct 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC E2L II Bongard M Sambuc D H2 3-1
H2-16 ven 25-Oct 20:45 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volleyboys B VBC E2L I Tschanz S Rohrbach M H2 3-0
H2-22 mer 30-Oct 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds SVRN SVRN H2 2-3
H2-24 jeu 07-Nov 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I NUC SVRN SVRN H2 3-0
H2-27 mer 13-Nov 20:45 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volleyboys B VBC E2L II Schlub J Gerber Y H2 3-1
H2-26 jeu 14-Nov 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC Nidau A SVRN SVRN H2 3-1
H2-32 mer 20-Nov 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC Nidau A SVRN SVRN H2 0-3
H2-11 jeu 21-Nov 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC Nidau B SVRN SVRN H2 3-2
H2-31 mer 27-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC E2L I Schlub J Visinand Z H2 3-0
H2-36 mar 03-Dec 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle VBC E2L I SVRN SVRN H2 3-1
H2-37 mer 04-Dec 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II NUC SVRN SVRN H2 1-3
H2-41 jeu 12-Dec 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle VBC E2L II SVRN SVRN H2
H2-43 jeu 12-Dec 20:45 Châtelet Volleyboys A VBC E2L I Schlub J Bongard M H2 3-1
H2-46 mer 08-Jan 20:45 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC E2L I H2
H2-51 jeu 16-Jan 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds H2
H2-52 ven 17-Jan 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC E2L II H2
H2-62 mer 22-Jan 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC Nidau B H2
H2-56 mer 29-Jan 20:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau B VBC E2L I H2
H2-59 mer 29-Jan 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II Volleyboys A H2
H2-61 jeu 06-Feb 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I Volleyboys B H2
H2-69 jeu 13-Feb 20:30 Mail NUC VBC E2L I H2
H2-67 ven 14-Feb 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds VBC E2L II H2
H2-71 mer 19-Feb 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VBC E2L I H2
H2-72 mer 19-Feb 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II Volleyboys B H2
H2-77 sam 29-Feb 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VBC E2L II H2
H2-76 jeu 05-Mar 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC La Suze H2
H2-81 jeu 12-Mar 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC Le Locle H2
H2-82 jeu 12-Mar 20:30 Mail NUC VBC E2L II H2
H2-88 jeu 19-Mar 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I Volleyboys A H2
H2-86 mer 25-Mar 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC Le Locle H2