Calendriers 2019-2020


Dames M17

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
DM17-01 mar 17-Sep 18:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze A VBC La Suze B Liechti T Tschanz S DM17 3-0
DM17-03 jeu 19-Sep 19:15 Péry VB Péry VEBB Goelen C Brêchet V DM17 3-0
DM17-04 ven 20-Sep 19:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Tramelan Ukshini M DM17 1-3
DM17-02 sam 21-Sep 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC Porrentruy B Hürlimann L DM17 3-0
DM17-05 sam 28-Sep 11:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze A Coeudevez J DM17 0-3
DM17-07 sam 28-Sep 16:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VB Péry Vallipuram A DM17 0-3
DM17-06 sam 28-Sep 14:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B VBC Porrentruy A Nguyen K DM17 0-3
DM17-09 lun 30-Sep 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze A Liechti T DM17 3-1
DM17-12 sam 05-Oct 14:00 Péry VB Péry FSG Courfaivre Vanoni C Lenweiter T DM17 3-0
DM17-08 jeu 17-Oct 18:45 Esplanade VEBB VBC La Vendline Nguyen K DM17 3-0
DM17-10 sam 19-Oct 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VEBB Bitiq F DM17 2-3
DM17-13 mar 22-Oct 19:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze A VBC Porrentruy B Liechti T Schlub J DM17 3-0
DM17-14 ven 25-Oct 18:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B VBC Tramelan Crelier E DM17 0-3
DM17-16 ven 25-Oct 19:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Porrentruy A Mahler E DM17 1-3
DM17-15 sam 26-Oct 15:00 Esplanade VEBB FSG Courfaivre Sambuc D DM17 3-0
DM17-20 ven 01-Nov 19:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Vendline Joliat E Henz S DM17 0-3
DM17-19 ven 01-Nov 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VEBB Szücs D DM17 1-3
DM17-18 sam 02-Nov 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze B Grellier L DM17 0-3
DM17-17 sam 02-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VB Péry Szücs D DM17 1-3
DM17-23 sam 09-Nov 18:00 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy B Bitiq F DM17 3-2
DM17-21 sam 09-Nov 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze A Joliat E DM17 3-0
DM17-22 sam 16-Nov 16:00 Péry VB Péry VBC Tramelan Sambuc D DM17 3-1
DM17-24 sam 16-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VEBB Hidalgo L DM17 0-3
DM17-27 ven 22-Nov 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy A Zwygart C DM17 0-3
DM17-28 ven 22-Nov 20:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B FSG Courfaivre Liechti T DM17 1-3
DM17-25 ven 22-Nov 19:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VB Péry Queloz E DM17 2-3
DM17-26 sam 23-Nov 15:00 Châtelet VEBB VBC Porrentruy B Liechti T DM17 3-0
DM17-29 sam 30-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VBC La Vendline Crelier E DM17 3-0
DM17-32 sam 07-Dec 16:00 EP Mervelier FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy A Fleury L DM17
DM17-31 sam 07-Dec 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B VBC Tramelan Grellier L DM17
DM17-30 sam 07-Dec 16:15 Péry VB Péry VBC La Suze B Todeschini G DM17
DM17-34 ven 13-Dec 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre Wälchli J DM17
DM17-11 ven 13-Dec 18:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC La Suze B Allemann A DM17
DM17-33 sam 14-Dec 11:30 CFP/BBZ VEBB VBC La Suze A Liechti T DM17
DM17-35 sam 21-Dec 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VB Péry Coeudevez J DM17
DM17-36 sam 21-Dec 11:00 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Vendline Wälchli J DM17
DM17-37 mer 08-Jan 18:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VBC La Suze A DM17
DM17-39 sam 11-Jan 15:00 Lac 4 VEBB VB Péry DM17
DM17-38 sam 11-Jan 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VBC Porrentruy A DM17
DM17-40 dim 12-Jan 13:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Vendline DM17
DM17-41 ven 17-Jan 19:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A FSG Courfaivre DM17
DM17-44 ven 17-Jan 19:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VEBB DM17
DM17-42 sam 18-Jan 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze B DM17
DM17-43 sam 18-Jan 16:15 Péry VB Péry VBC Porrentruy B DM17
DM17-48 sam 25-Jan 18:00 EP Vicques FSG Courfaivre VB Péry DM17
DM17-46 sam 25-Jan 15:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Porrentruy A DM17
DM17-47 sam 25-Jan 16:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B VBC La Vendline DM17
DM17-45 sam 25-Jan 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VBC Tramelan DM17
DM17-50 ven 31-Jan 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze B DM17
DM17-51 sam 01-Feb 14:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VEBB DM17
DM17-49 sam 01-Feb 10:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze A DM17
DM17-52 sam 08-Feb 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Vendline DM17
DM17-55 dim 16-Feb 15:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Tramelan DM17
DM17-60 sam 22-Feb 13:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC La Suze B DM17
DM17-57 sam 22-Feb 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VBC Porrentruy A DM17
DM17-59 mer 26-Feb 18:45 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B FSG Courfaivre DM17
DM17-58 ven 28-Feb 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VB Péry DM17
DM17-56 ven 28-Feb 19:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline FSG Courfaivre DM17
DM17-53 sam 29-Feb 16:00 Péry VB Péry VBC La Suze A DM17
DM17-63 ven 06-Mar 19:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy A VBC Tramelan DM17
DM17-64 sam 07-Mar 13:00 EP Vicques FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze B DM17
DM17-62 sam 07-Mar 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VEBB DM17
DM17-61 sam 07-Mar 14:00 Péry VB Péry VBC La Vendline DM17
DM17-67 ven 13-Mar 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy B DM17
DM17-65 ven 13-Mar 19:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC La Suze A DM17
DM17-68 sam 14-Mar 11:00 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy A FSG Courfaivre DM17
DM17-66 sam 14-Mar 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VB Péry DM17
DM17-54 ven 20-Mar 19:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B VBC Porrentruy B DM17
DM17-70 sam 21-Mar 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan DM17
DM17-71 sam 21-Mar 18:30 Péry VB Péry VBC Porrentruy A DM17
DM17-69 sam 21-Mar 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VEBB DM17
DM17-72 ven 27-Mar 19:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Porrentruy B DM17