Calendriers 2019-2020


Dames 5e ligue - groupe promotion

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
D5P-01 lun 02-Dec 20:00 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC La Vendline Blank F D5P 3-2
D5P-02 lun 02-Dec 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi GS Porrentruy Randez L D5P 2-3
D5P-03 jeu 05-Dec 20:45 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Fringeli L D5P 0-3
D5P-06 ven 13-Dec 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze FSG Crémines Gerber Y D5P 3-1
D5P-04 lun 16-Dec 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Val Terbi Ukshini M D5P 1-3
D5P-05 jeu 19-Dec 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Porrentruy Falbriard S D5P 3-0
D5P-07 lun 06-Jan 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Val Terbi Bitiq F D5P 2-3
D5P-08 mar 07-Jan 20:45 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC La Vendline Chevillat A D5P 2-3
D5P-09 ven 10-Jan 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze GS Porrentruy Tschanz S D5P 1-3
D5P-10 jeu 16-Jan 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy FSG Crémines Vallipuram A Pape C D5P 3-0
D5P-11 ven 17-Jan 21:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC La Suze Allemann A D5P 0-3
D5P-12 sam 25-Jan 20:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy Falbriard S D5P 3-0
D5P-13 lun 27-Jan 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Porrentruy Bitiq F D5P 3-0
D5P-14 jeu 30-Jan 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC La Vendline Fleury L D5P
D5P-15 ven 31-Jan 20:30 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze Queloz E D5P
D5P-16 ven 07-Feb 19:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline FSG Crémines Joliat E D5P
D5P-18 lun 10-Feb 20:30 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Gerber Y D5P
D5P-17 jeu 13-Feb 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi Grellier L D5P
D5P-20 sam 22-Feb 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy GS Porrentruy Pic V D5P
D5P-21 lun 24-Feb 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC La Suze Safa J D5P
D5P-24 jeu 05-Mar 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC La Suze Maillard E D5P
D5P-23 jeu 05-Mar 20:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Porrentruy Staeheli L D5P
D5P-22 sam 07-Mar 17:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi FSG Crémines Grellier L D5P
D5P-26 ven 13-Mar 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC La Vendline Seuret R D5P
D5P-27 sam 14-Mar 19:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi Safa J D5P
D5P-25 lun 16-Mar 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines GS Porrentruy Ukshini M D5P
D5P-19 sam 21-Mar 16:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC La Vendline Fleury L D5P
D5P-28 mar 24-Mar 20:45 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy FSG Crémines Coeudevez J D5P
D5P-30 ven 27-Mar 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi Crelier E D5P
D5P-29 ven 27-Mar 21:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline GS Porrentruy Brêchet V D5P