Dames M15 - groupe titre

Date Equipe A Equipe B Score Lieu Arbitre
3476572023-12-07 19:00:00VBC Porrentruy AVBC Porrentruy B 0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ARoso Sara -
3476582023-12-09 11:00:00VBC VendlineNidau Volley3-1Halle polyvalenteKlinger Mélina -
3476592023-12-11 18:45:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneFSG Courfaivre3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Morand Michèle -
3476622023-12-14 19:00:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Vendline1-3Centre de Culture et de SportRoso Sara -
3476602023-12-16 11:00:00VBC Porrentruy ANidau Volley1-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AMusolli Erza -
3476612023-12-16 13:15:00VBC Porrentruy B Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne1-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BMusolli Erza -
3476632024-01-12 18:45:00VBC VendlineVBC Porrentruy A3-0Halle polyvalenteMboli Bénédicte -
3476652024-01-13 10:00:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Porrentruy B 0-3Centre de Culture et de SportLe Borgne Julie -
3476642024-01-13 13:30:00Nidau VolleyVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne0-3Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Goelen Charlotte -
3476682024-01-18 18:30:00VBC VendlineVBC Porrentruy B 2-3Halle polyvalenteBazile Christopher -
3476672024-01-20 11:30:00Nidau VolleyFSG Courfaivre3-0Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Despont Virginie -
3476662024-01-20 13:30:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC Porrentruy A3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Le Borgne Julie -
3476692024-01-27 10:30:00VBC Porrentruy AFSG Courfaivre3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AQueloz Elodie -
3476702024-01-27 12:45:00VBC Porrentruy B Nidau Volley3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AQueloz Elodie -
3476712024-02-03 15:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC Vendline3-1Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Lopes da Silva Ruben -
3476732024-02-10 11:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC Vendline2-3Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Le Borgne Julie -
3476722024-02-11 13:15:00VBC Porrentruy B VBC Porrentruy A3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier APezerovic Nedim -
3476752024-02-17 13:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC Porrentruy A3-0Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West)Conrad Alice -
3476792024-02-24 13:30:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneNidau Volley3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Gilomen Abigaël -
3476762024-03-02 14:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC Porrentruy B 3-2Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Boillat Luc -
3476802024-03-03 13:15:00VBC Porrentruy B FSG Courfaivre3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AStoller Amélie -
3476782024-03-03 15:00:00VBC Porrentruy AVBC Vendline1-3Centre sportif du BannéMorand Michèle -
3476842024-03-07 19:00:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Porrentruy A1-3Centre de Culture et de SportFettrelet Léo-Paul -
3476772024-03-08 19:00:00VBC VendlineFSG Courfaivre3-0Halle polyvalenteMboli Bénédicte -
3476822024-03-09 10:00:00FSG CourfaivreNidau Volley0-3Centre de Culture et de SportTanner Nahia -
3476812024-03-09 10:30:00VBC Porrentruy AVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BLe Borgne Julie -
3476852024-03-16 11:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC Porrentruy B 3-2Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Bongard Michael -
3476742024-03-16 14:00:00FSG CourfaivreVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne0-3Ecole primaireMorand Michèle -
3476862024-03-19 19:00:00VBC VendlineVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne0-3Halle polyvalenteViezzi Lukas -
3476832024-03-22 18:30:00VBC Porrentruy B VBC Vendline3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ARotondaro Alessia -