Hommes 2e ligue

Date Equipe A Equipe B Score Lieu Arbitre
3352752023-09-14 20:30:00NUCVBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 12-3Mail 2Villoz Valentin - Merkelbach Gaëtan
3352742023-09-15 20:00:00Bienne Volleyboys ABienne Volleyboys B3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Hidalgo Laetitia - Despont Virginie
3352772023-09-21 20:45:00VBC E2L 1VBC E2L 22-3Collège C2T 1Perdrizat Sacha - Moulinier Sylvie
3352762023-09-22 20:45:00VBC La SuzeBMV 923-0Halle de gymnastique 2Brêchet Vincent - Bertuchoz Laurent
3352782023-09-23 18:30:00Nidau Volley AVBC Porrentruy3-0Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Villoz Valentin - Todeschini Gianni
3352832023-09-24 19:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC E2L 10-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ALovis Denis - Grellier Cédric
3352812023-09-25 20:45:00BMV 92Nidau Volley A0-3Halle de la CarrièreBerbier Stéphane - D'Almeida Sènan
3352792023-09-27 20:30:00VBC E2L 2Bienne Volleyboys A0-3Ecole primaireOliveira Fernando - Purushothaman Ajithkumar
3352822023-09-27 20:45:00VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1VBC La Suze1-3Bois-Noir 2Terpino Marian - Voisin Grégory
3352802023-09-30 20:00:00Bienne Volleyboys BNUC0-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Tschanz Sven - Merkelbach Gaëtan
3352862023-10-05 20:30:00NUCVBC Porrentruy3-1Mail 2Pedrazzini Daniel - Perdrizat Sacha
3352842023-10-06 20:00:00Bienne Volleyboys ABMV 922-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Tschanz Sven - Despont Virginie
3352872023-10-07 16:00:00Nidau Volley ABienne Volleyboys B3-0Sporthalle Beunden 1-3Hochuli Patrick - Hidalgo Laetitia
3352902023-10-13 20:45:00BMV 92Bienne Volleyboys B3-0Halle de la CarrièreLovis Denis - Brêchet Vincent
3352932023-10-14 13:30:00Nidau Volley ANUC2-3Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West)Todeschini Gianni - Grünenwald Maël
3352892023-10-15 16:00:00VBC PorrentruyBienne Volleyboys A0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ARérat Anne-Marie - Henz Sandra
3352922023-10-18 20:30:00VBC E2L 2VBC La Suze3-1Ecole primaireFinger Phylida - Giordano Tristan
3352912023-10-19 20:45:00VBC E2L 1VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 12-3Collège C2T 1Terpino Marian - Pedrazzini Daniel
3353032023-10-23 20:45:00VBC E2L 1NUC3-0Collège C2T 1Giordano Tristan - Rossé Lydie
3352972023-10-25 20:00:00Bienne Volleyboys AVBC E2L 13-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Bongard Michael - Pape Carole
3352962023-10-25 20:45:00VBC La SuzeVBC Porrentruy3-0GymnaseBertuchoz Laurent - Todeschini Gianni
3352982023-10-25 20:45:00VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1Nidau Volley A3-0Bois-Noir 2Voisin Grégory - Giordano Tristan
3352942023-10-26 20:30:00NUCBMV 923-0Mail 2Divernois Steve - Oppliger Yves
3352952023-10-28 17:00:00Bienne Volleyboys BVBC E2L 21-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Brenlla Pablo - Pape Carole
3353012023-10-30 20:45:00BMV 92VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 10-3Halle de la CarrièreTodeschini Gianni - Pape Carole
3352852023-11-01 20:45:00VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1VBC E2L 23-1Bois-Noir 1Oliveira Fernando - Purushothaman Ajithkumar
3352992023-11-03 20:00:00Bienne Volleyboys AVBC La Suze3-1Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Grellier Cédric - Despont Virginie
3353002023-11-04 15:30:00VBC PorrentruyBienne Volleyboys B3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AGrünenwald Maël - Tschanz Sven
3353022023-11-04 18:30:00Nidau Volley AVBC E2L 20-3Sporthalle Beunden 1-3Hochuli Patrick - Lovis Denis
3353072023-11-06 20:45:00VBC E2L 1Nidau Volley A3-1Collège C2T 1Giordano Tristan - Purushothaman Ajithkumar
3353082023-11-08 20:30:00VBC E2L 2BMV 923-0Ecole primairePurushothaman Ajithkumar - Giordano Tristan
3353062023-11-08 20:45:00VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1VBC Porrentruy3-0Bois-Noir 1Voisin Grégory - Gudenkauf Manuel
3353042023-11-09 20:30:00NUCBienne Volleyboys A0-3Mail 2Terpino Marian - Pedrazzini Daniel
3353052023-11-11 16:00:00Bienne Volleyboys BVBC La Suze0-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Bongard Michael - Lovis Denis
3353132023-11-15 20:30:00VBC E2L 2NUC3-0Ecole primaireTerpino Marian - Pittet Jean-Daniel
3353112023-11-16 20:30:00BMV 92VBC Porrentruy3-0Ecole secondaire de MallerayBrenlla Pablo - Blank Florence
3353092023-11-17 20:00:00Bienne Volleyboys AVBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 13-1Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Berbier Stéphane - Tschanz Sven
3353122023-11-18 16:00:00VBC La SuzeNidau Volley A3-1Salle polyvalenteGrünenwald Maël - Villoz Valentin
3353102023-11-21 20:00:00Bienne Volleyboys BVBC E2L 11-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Hidalgo Laetitia - Tschanz Sven
3352882023-11-25 18:00:00VBC La SuzeVBC E2L 13-1GymnaseSambuc Daniel - Pezerovic Nedim
3353162023-11-25 18:30:00Nidau Volley ABienne Volleyboys A0-3Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West)Pape Carole - Fleury Paul
3353182023-11-26 17:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC E2L 20-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ABrêchet Vincent - Merkelbach Gaëtan
3353142023-11-29 20:45:00VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1Bienne Volleyboys B3-0Bois-Noir 1Farine Rachel - Finger Phylida
3353152023-11-30 20:30:00NUCVBC La Suze3-1Mail 2Terpino Marian - Vuille Sylvie
3353172023-11-30 20:45:00VBC E2L 1BMV 922-3Collège C2T 1Pedrazzini Daniel - Vuilleumier Jil
3353212023-12-04 20:45:00BMV 92VBC La Suze0-3Halle de la CarrièreBrêchet Vincent - Lovis Denis
3353222023-12-06 20:30:00VBC E2L 2VBC E2L 13-1Ecole primairePurushothaman Ajithkumar - Pittet Jean-Daniel
3353202023-12-06 20:45:00VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1NUC3-1Bois-Noir 1Terpino Marian - Giordano Tristan
3353192023-12-09 19:30:00Bienne Volleyboys BBienne Volleyboys A0-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Tschanz Sven - Bongard Michael
3353232023-12-12 20:30:00VBC PorrentruyNidau Volley A1-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AGrellier Cédric - Bertuchoz Laurent
3353282023-12-14 20:45:00VBC E2L 1VBC Porrentruy3-1Collège C2T 1Perdrizat Sacha - Genné Vizcardo Dolores
3353272023-12-15 20:45:00VBC La SuzeVBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 13-0GymnasePic Valérie - Pape Carole
3353252023-12-21 20:30:00NUCBienne Volleyboys B3-0Riveraine 3Pedrazzini Daniel - Milani Soléna
3353302024-01-10 20:30:00VBC E2L 2VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 11-3Ecole primairePicci Laetitia - Terpino Marian
3353292024-01-12 20:45:00BMV 92Bienne Volleyboys A1-3Halle de la CarrièreTodeschini Gianni - Vaucher Florence
3353322024-01-13 19:30:00Bienne Volleyboys BNidau Volley A1-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Henz Sandra - Lovis Denis
3353312024-01-14 14:30:00NUCVBC Porrentruy3-0Riveraine 1-3Saraiva de Almeida Gabriel - Baurand Cyril
3353242024-01-17 20:00:00Bienne Volleyboys AVBC E2L 23-2Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Grünenwald Maël - Tschanz Sven
3353362024-01-17 20:45:00VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1VBC E2L 13-2Bois-Noir 1Purushothaman Ajithkumar - Terpino Marian
3353382024-01-18 20:30:00NUCNidau Volley A1-3Mail 2Perdrizat Sacha - Arend Jean-Luc
3353352024-01-19 20:00:00Bienne Volleyboys BBMV 923-1Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Sambuc Daniel - Tschanz Sven
3353342024-01-20 14:30:00Bienne Volleyboys AVBC Porrentruy3-1Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Sambuc Daniel - Goelen Charlotte
3353332024-01-22 20:45:00VBC E2L 1VBC La Suze2-3Collège C2T 1Wenker Laurent - Perdrizat Sacha
3353402024-01-24 20:30:00VBC E2L 2Bienne Volleyboys B3-1Ecole primaireOliveira Fernando - Purushothaman Ajithkumar
3353422024-01-25 20:45:00VBC E2L 1Bienne Volleyboys A0-3Collège C2T 1Terpino Marian - Wenker Marine
3353392024-01-27 16:00:00BMV 92NUC0-3Ecole secondaire de MallerayTodeschini Gianni - Darbellay Fabien
3353262024-01-31 20:30:00Nidau Volley ABMV 923-2Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Hidalgo Laetitia - Todeschini Gianni
3353552024-02-01 20:45:00VBC E2L 1Bienne Volleyboys B3-0Collège C2T 1Perdrizat Sacha - Wenker Doniphan
3353432024-02-03 18:30:00Nidau Volley AVBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 10-3Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West)Todeschini Gianni - Despont Virginie
3353412024-02-03 19:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC La Suze0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ALovis Denis - Goelen Charlotte
3353452024-02-07 20:00:00Bienne Volleyboys BVBC Porrentruy1-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Tschanz Sven - Vaucher Florence
3353472024-02-07 20:30:00VBC E2L 2Nidau Volley A3-1Ecole primaireTerpino Marian - Purushothaman Ajithkumar
3353462024-02-07 20:45:00VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1BMV 923-1Bois-Noir 1Finger Phylida - Milani Soléna
3353532024-02-17 17:00:00BMV 92VBC E2L 21-3Ecole secondaire de MallerayVilloz Valentin - Lachat Caroline
3353502024-02-17 19:00:00VBC La SuzeBienne Volleyboys B3-0La Combe 2Todeschini Gianni - Fettrelet Léo-Paul
3353512024-02-18 17:45:00VBC PorrentruyVBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 10-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AGyger Luca - Brêchet Vincent
3353372024-02-21 20:45:00VBC La SuzeVBC E2L 23-0GymnaseTschanz Sven -
3353482024-02-22 20:30:00NUCVBC E2L 13-1Mail 2Perdrizat Sacha - Purushothaman Ajithkumar
3353492024-02-23 20:00:00Bienne Volleyboys ANUC3-1Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Tschanz Sven - Despont Virginie
3353522024-02-24 18:30:00Nidau Volley AVBC E2L 13-2Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Hidalgo Laetitia - Tschanz Sven
3353562024-02-25 16:00:00VBC PorrentruyBMV 921-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ABrêchet Vincent - Rérat Anne-Marie
3353572024-03-02 18:30:00Nidau Volley AVBC La Suze1-3Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West)Sambuc Daniel - Hochuli Patrick
3353542024-03-06 20:45:00VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1Bienne Volleyboys A3-1Bois-Noir 1Picci Laetitia - Terpino Marian
3353582024-03-07 20:30:00NUCVBC E2L 23-1Mail 2Rossel Claudine - Pedrazzini Daniel
3353622024-03-07 20:30:00BMV 92VBC E2L 10-3Ecole secondaire de MallerayJubin Serge - Bazile Christopher
3353612024-03-08 20:00:00Bienne Volleyboys ANidau Volley A3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Brêchet Vincent - Pezerovic Nedim
3353602024-03-08 20:45:00VBC La SuzeNUC3-0GymnaseTschanz Sven - Rérat Anne-Marie
3353632024-03-13 20:30:00VBC E2L 2VBC Porrentruy3-0Ecole primaire -
3353442024-03-15 20:45:00VBC La SuzeBienne Volleyboys A3-1GymnaseBerbier Stéphane - Queloz Elodie
3353592024-03-16 19:00:00Bienne Volleyboys BVBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 10-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Rérat Anne-Marie - Berbier Stéphane