Dames M19

Date Equipe A Equipe B Score Lieu Arbitre
3350542023-09-16 16:00:00VBC Val TerbiVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne1-3Ecole primaireViezzi Lukas -
3350532023-09-17 13:15:00VBC PorrentruyFSG Courfaivre2-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BDarbellay Fabien -
3350522023-09-23 13:30:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC Tramelan0-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Fleury Paul -
3350572023-09-29 19:00:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Val Terbi0-3Centre de Culture et de SportKlinger Mélina -
3350582023-09-29 20:00:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC Porrentruy3-1Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Tschanz Sven -
3350562023-10-06 18:45:00VBC TramelanVBC Porrentruy3-0C.I.P.Lopes da Silva Ruben -
3350552023-10-06 20:45:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesBienne Volleyboys3-2Maurice Lacroix Arena AMorand Michèle -
3350632023-10-07 17:00:00VBC Val TerbiVBC Tramelan3-1Ecole primaireBertuchoz Laurent -
3350602023-10-21 17:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes3-0Collège du ChâteletDarbellay Fabien -
3350592023-10-22 12:00:00VBC TramelanFSG Courfaivre3-1C.I.P.Le Borgne Julie -
3350622023-10-28 13:00:00FSG CourfaivreVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes3-1Centre de Culture et de SportChappatte Line -
3350612023-10-29 14:00:00VBC PorrentruyVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AFettrelet Léo-Paul -
3350652023-11-04 17:30:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVBC Tramelan0-3Maurice Lacroix Arena ABazile Christopher -
3350662023-11-05 10:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Val Terbi0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AMeusy Corinne -
3350642023-11-11 15:30:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneBienne Volleyboys3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Monnin David -
3350692023-11-17 18:45:00VBC TramelanVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne0-3C.I.P.Falbriard Sandra -
3350672023-11-18 11:00:00FSG CourfaivreBienne Volleyboys3-2Centre de Culture et de SportTanner Nahia -
3350682023-11-18 14:00:00VBC Val TerbiVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes3-0Ecole primaireRotondaro Alessia -
3350722023-11-24 19:30:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVBC Porrentruy0-3Maurice Lacroix ArenaSambuc Daniel -
3350712023-11-25 16:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneFSG Courfaivre3-1Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Lovis Denis -
3350702023-11-26 14:30:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC Val Terbi1-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Darbellay Fabien -
3350732023-12-08 20:45:00VBC TramelanBienne Volleyboys3-2C.I.P.Fettrelet Léo-Paul -
3350742023-12-09 11:00:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Porrentruy3-0Centre de Culture et de SportGilomen Abigaël -
3350752023-12-09 16:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC Val Terbi3-2Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Penna Soley -
3350762024-01-13 14:30:00Bienne VolleyboysVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Boillat Luc -
3350782024-01-13 15:00:00VBC Val TerbiFSG Courfaivre3-0Ecole primaireUrrutia Cassandra -
3350772024-01-14 14:00:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Tramelan2-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ABazile Christopher -
3350802024-01-20 14:00:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Tramelan1-3Centre de Culture et de SportBlank Florence -
3350812024-01-26 18:45:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne0-3Maurice Lacroix ArenaMboli Bénédicte -
3350792024-01-27 13:00:00VBC PorrentruyBienne Volleyboys2-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BHürlimann Lucie -
3350822024-02-03 11:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC Porrentruy3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 -
3350842024-02-03 14:00:00VBC TramelanVBC Val Terbi0-3La MarelleLoetscher Aurore -
3350832024-02-09 20:00:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesFSG Courfaivre0-3Maurice Lacroix ArenaTschanz Sven -
3350872024-02-11 15:00:00VBC Val TerbiVBC Porrentruy3-0Ecole primaireBrêchet Vincent -
3350892024-02-16 19:45:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVBC Val Terbi0-3Maurice Lacroix ArenaRoso Sara -
3350852024-02-19 19:00:00Bienne VolleyboysVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne1-3Collège de la Suze (haut)Monnin David -
3350902024-02-24 16:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC Tramelan3-1Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Loetscher Aurore -
3350862024-03-01 18:45:00VBC TramelanVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes-C.I.P.Todeschini Gianni -
3350882024-03-02 14:00:00Bienne VolleyboysFSG Courfaivre-Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Lopes da Silva Ruben -
3350922024-03-09 14:00:00FSG CourfaivreVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne-Centre de Culture et de SportMusolli Erza -
3350912024-03-09 15:00:00VBC Val TerbiBienne Volleyboys-Ecole primaireMonnin David -
3350932024-03-16 11:00:00VBC PorrentruyVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AChappatte Line -