Dames 5e ligue

Date Equipe A Equipe B Score Lieu Arbitre
3349822023-09-16 14:00:00VBC Val Terbi AVBC Val Terbi B2-3Ecole primaireViezzi Lukas -
3349802023-09-16 17:00:00Bienne VolleyboysFSG Courfaivre3-2Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Gilomen Abigaël -
3349832023-09-21 20:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC Porrentruy0-3BalainenDiep Van Vang Angel -
3349942023-09-22 20:45:00VBC TramelanVBC Val Terbi A3-0La MarelleConrad Alice -
3349862023-09-23 14:00:00VBC Val Terbi BNidau Volley3-0Ecole primaireMorand Michèle -
3349812023-09-23 15:00:00Pery VolleyballVBC Vendline3-1Halle communaleRoso Sara -
3349872023-09-28 20:00:00VBC VendlineVBC Val Terbi A0-3Halle polyvalenteBazile Christopher -
3349842023-09-29 20:45:00VBC TramelanBienne Volleyboys3-0C.I.P.Morand Michèle -
3349852023-09-30 16:00:00FSG CourfaivrePery Volleyball0-3Centre de Culture et de SportGrünenwald Maël -
3349882023-10-05 20:00:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC Val Terbi B1-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Lopes da Silva Ruben -
3349892023-10-07 15:00:00VBC VendlineVBC Tramelan0-3Halle polyvalenteHürlimann Lucie -
3349902023-10-07 16:00:00Pery VolleyballVBC Porrentruy3-1Salle de gymnastiqueMerkelbach Gaëtan -
3349922023-10-15 13:30:00VBC PorrentruyBienne Volleyboys3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BFleury Paul -
3349932023-10-15 15:00:00VBC Val Terbi BFSG Courfaivre3-0Ecole primaireMonnin David -
3349952023-10-21 18:30:00Nidau VolleyPery Volleyball0-3Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Conrad Alice -
3349912023-10-26 20:30:00Nidau VolleyFSG Courfaivre0-3BalainenVardaro Céline -
3349962023-10-28 16:00:00Pery VolleyballVBC Val Terbi B3-0Salle de gymnastiqueVardaro Céline -
3349982023-10-28 17:00:00VBC Val Terbi AVBC Porrentruy3-0Ecole primaireStoller Lauriane -
3349992023-10-29 13:00:00VBC VendlineNidau Volley3-0Halle polyvalenteMboli Bénédicte -
3349972023-10-30 20:45:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Tramelan0-3Ecole primaireChappatte Line -
3350002023-11-04 14:00:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC Val Terbi A1-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Musolli Erza -
3350012023-11-04 15:00:00VBC PorrentruyFSG Courfaivre3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BTanner Nahia -
3350022023-11-04 17:00:00VBC Val Terbi BVBC Vendline3-0Ecole primaireStoller Lauriane -
3350062023-11-10 20:45:00VBC VendlineVBC Porrentruy0-3Halle polyvalenteRespinguet Coraline -
3350032023-11-11 13:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC Tramelan0-3Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West)Le Borgne Julie -
3350052023-11-11 16:00:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Val Terbi A0-3Centre de Culture et de SportMboli Bénédicte -
3350042023-11-11 19:00:00Pery VolleyballBienne Volleyboys3-0Salle de gymnastiqueMorand Michèle -
3350092023-11-12 17:00:00VBC Val Terbi BVBC Porrentruy3-0Ecole primaireRollier Théo -
3350072023-11-17 20:45:00VBC TramelanVBC Val Terbi B3-0C.I.P.Falbriard Sandra -
3350102023-11-18 18:00:00VBC Val Terbi ANidau Volley3-0Ecole primaireLachat Caroline -
3350082023-11-18 19:30:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC Vendline3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Sambuc Daniel -
3350112023-11-24 20:45:00VBC TramelanPery Volleyball3-0C.I.P.Queloz Elodie -
3350142023-11-25 16:00:00Nidau VolleyBienne Volleyboys1-3Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Despont Virginie -
3350122023-12-02 14:00:00VBC VendlineFSG Courfaivre3-2Halle polyvalenteStoller Amélie -
3350152023-12-02 17:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Tramelan0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AMüller Adèle -
3350132023-12-02 18:00:00Pery VolleyballVBC Val Terbi A3-0Salle de gymnastiqueDiep Van Vang Angel -
3350162023-12-04 20:45:00FSG CourfaivreBienne Volleyboys1-3Ecole primaireBazile Christopher -
3350182023-12-09 16:00:00VBC Val Terbi BVBC Val Terbi A1-3Ecole primaireGogniat Yvan -
3350192023-12-09 16:30:00VBC PorrentruyNidau Volley3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BLopes da Silva Ruben -
3350172023-12-09 17:00:00VBC VendlinePery Volleyball0-3Halle polyvalenteTodeschini Gianni -
3350202023-12-14 20:00:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC Tramelan0-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Respinguet Coraline -
3350222023-12-16 13:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC Val Terbi B2-3Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Scheurer Sara -
3350212023-12-16 16:00:00Pery VolleyballFSG Courfaivre3-0Salle de gymnastiqueVardaro Céline -
3350232023-12-16 16:00:00VBC Val Terbi AVBC Vendline3-0Ecole primaireHenz Sandra -
3350272024-01-08 20:15:00FSG CourfaivreNidau Volley3-0Ecole primaireMeusy Corinne -
3350262024-01-13 13:15:00VBC PorrentruyPery Volleyball0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BGogniat Yvan -
3350252024-01-13 14:00:00VBC TramelanVBC Vendline3-0La MarelleKlinger Mélina -
3350242024-01-13 17:00:00VBC Val Terbi BBienne Volleyboys3-2Ecole primaireUrrutia Cassandra -
3350312024-01-20 15:00:00Pery VolleyballNidau Volley3-0Halle communalePenna Soley -
3350292024-01-20 16:00:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Val Terbi B0-3Centre de Culture et de SportMboli Bénédicte -
3350282024-01-20 17:00:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC Porrentruy2-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Scheurer Sara -
3350302024-01-22 20:30:00VBC Val Terbi AVBC Tramelan0-3Complexe scolaire 1-2Brenlla Pablo -
3350342024-02-02 20:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Val Terbi A0-3Centre sportif du BannéPenna Soley -
3350352024-02-03 13:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC Vendline3-1Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Chappatte Line -
3350332024-02-03 16:00:00VBC TramelanFSG Courfaivre3-0La MarelleLoetscher Aurore -
3350322024-02-03 18:00:00VBC Val Terbi BPery Volleyball1-3Ecole primaireHürlimann Lucie -
3350392024-02-09 20:45:00VBC TramelanNidau Volley3-0La MarelleMonnin David -
3350382024-02-10 16:00:00VBC VendlineVBC Val Terbi B0-3Halle polyvalenteRoso Sara -
3350362024-02-10 18:30:00VBC Val Terbi ABienne Volleyboys3-0Ecole primaireGogniat Yvan -
3350372024-02-12 20:30:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Porrentruy2-3Ecole primaireBertuchoz Laurent -
3350402024-02-24 19:30:00Bienne VolleyboysPery Volleyball0-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Gilomen Abigaël -
3350422024-02-25 16:00:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Vendline3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BTanner Nahia -
3350442024-03-02 14:00:00VBC VendlineBienne Volleyboys-Halle polyvalenteJubin Serge -
3350432024-03-02 16:00:00VBC Val Terbi BVBC Tramelan-Ecole primaireMonnin David -
3350412024-03-02 18:00:00VBC Val Terbi AFSG Courfaivre-Ecole primaireMonnin David -
3350452024-03-09 13:00:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Val Terbi B-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BStoller Amélie -
3350462024-03-09 13:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC Val Terbi A-Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Gilomen Abigaël -
3350482024-03-09 16:00:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Vendline-Centre de Culture et de SportMusolli Erza -
3350502024-03-16 14:00:00Bienne VolleyboysNidau Volley-Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Müller Adèle -
3350492024-03-16 17:00:00VBC Val Terbi APery Volleyball-Ecole primaireViezzi Lukas -
3350472024-03-21 20:00:00Pery VolleyballVBC Tramelan-Salle de gymnastiqueLopes da Silva Ruben -
3350512024-03-22 20:45:00VBC TramelanVBC Porrentruy-C.I.P.Boillat Luc -