Dames 2e ligue

Date Equipe A Equipe B Score Lieu Arbitre
3344992023-09-15 20:45:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne0-3Maurice Lacroix ArenaTschanz Sven - Queloz Elodie
3344962023-09-16 19:30:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC Delémont3-1Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Hochuli Patrick - Gilomen Abigaël
3345002023-09-23 18:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC Porrentruy3-1Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West)Lovis Denis - Despont Virginie
3344982023-09-25 20:15:00VBC La Suze AVBC La Suze B3-0Salle polyvalenteBazile Christopher - Tschanz Sven
3345012023-09-28 20:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneBienne Volleyboys3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Brenlla Pablo - Todeschini Gianni
3345022023-09-28 20:30:00VBC DelémontVBC Val Terbi3-0Ecole professionnelle artisanale - Pape Carole
3345042023-09-29 20:00:00VBC VendlineVBC La Suze A1-3Halle polyvalentePape Carole - Randez Lucas
3345032023-09-30 15:00:00VBC La Suze BNidau Volley0-3Halle de gymnastique 2Sambuc Daniel - Pape Carole
3345052023-10-01 14:30:00VBC PorrentruyVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes3-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AGrellier Cédric - Brêchet Vincent
3345062023-10-03 20:00:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC La Suze B3-1Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Gyger Luca - Merkelbach Gaëtan
3345102023-10-04 20:30:00VBC La Suze AVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes3-1Salle polyvalenteJubin Serge - Pape Carole
3345082023-10-07 15:00:00VBC Val TerbiVBC Porrentruy0-3Ecole primaireGrünenwald Maël - Bertuchoz Laurent
3345072023-10-07 17:00:00VBC VendlineVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne3-0Halle polyvalenteTodeschini Gianni - Fleury Paul
3345132023-10-13 20:45:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVBC Vendline3-1Maurice Lacroix ArenaTschanz Sven - Mboli Bénédicte
3345122023-10-20 20:45:00VBC La Suze BVBC Delémont2-3GymnaseJubin Serge - Bongard Michael
3345092023-10-21 13:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC Delémont3-0Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Brêchet Vincent - Villoz Valentin
3345152023-10-25 20:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC Val Terbi3-0Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Hidalgo Laetitia - Lachat Caroline
3345182023-10-25 20:30:00VBC La Suze AVBC Porrentruy3-0Salle polyvalenteTschanz Sven - Queloz Elodie
3345172023-10-28 13:00:00VBC DelémontVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne1-3Ecole de Culture GénéraleBrêchet Vincent - Lachat Caroline
3345192023-10-28 19:30:00Bienne VolleyboysVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes1-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Pape Carole - Brenlla Pablo
3345202023-10-29 15:00:00VBC VendlineNidau Volley0-3Halle polyvalenteBazile Christopher - Mboli Bénédicte
3345112023-11-02 20:45:00VBC PorrentruyBienne Volleyboys1-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ABrêchet Vincent - Blank Florence
3345252023-11-03 20:45:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVBC Val Terbi3-0Maurice Lacroix ArenaPape Carole - D'Almeida Sènan
3345222023-11-04 18:00:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Delémont3-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ATschanz Sven - Grünenwald Maël
3345242023-11-04 18:30:00Nidau VolleyVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne3-2Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Hidalgo Laetitia - Bertuchoz Laurent
3345212023-11-04 19:30:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC La Suze A3-1Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Brêchet Vincent - Pape Carole
3345232023-11-06 20:30:00VBC La Suze BVBC Vendline2-3GymnaseBerbier Stéphane - Bazile Christopher
3345282023-11-09 20:30:00VBC VendlineVBC Porrentruy3-2Halle polyvalenteRérat Anne-Marie - Brêchet Vincent
3345272023-11-10 20:45:00VBC DelémontVBC La Suze A1-3Ecole de Culture GénéraleLovis Denis - Blank Florence
3345292023-11-10 20:45:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesNidau Volley0-3Maurice Lacroix ArenaBongard Michael - Pezerovic Nedim
3345302023-11-11 13:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC La Suze B3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Rérat Anne-Marie - Despont Virginie
3345262023-11-11 18:00:00VBC Val TerbiBienne Volleyboys3-2Ecole primaireJubin Serge - Blank Florence
3345312023-11-16 20:15:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC Vendline3-2Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Hidalgo Laetitia - Lovis Denis
3345332023-11-18 14:00:00VBC La Suze BVBC Porrentruy0-3Salle polyvalenteVilloz Valentin - Grünenwald Maël
3345352023-11-18 14:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC Val Terbi3-1Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Tschanz Sven - Pape Carole
3345322023-11-18 15:30:00VBC DelémontVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes1-3Ecole de Culture GénéraleJubin Serge - Rérat Anne-Marie
3345342023-11-18 18:00:00VBC La Suze ANidau Volley0-3Salle polyvalenteVilloz Valentin - Bertuchoz Laurent
3344972023-11-23 20:45:00VBC Val TerbiVBC Vendline1-3Ecole primaireBrêchet Vincent - Rérat Anne-Marie
3345142023-11-25 14:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC La Suze A3-1Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Villoz Valentin - Lovis Denis
3345162023-11-25 14:00:00VBC Val TerbiVBC La Suze B2-3Ecole primaireGrünenwald Maël - Hürlimann Lucie
3345382023-11-25 18:30:00Nidau VolleyBienne Volleyboys3-0Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Todeschini Gianni - Despont Virginie
3345402023-11-26 15:30:00VBC PorrentruyVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne1-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AMerkelbach Gaëtan - Brêchet Vincent
3345362023-12-01 20:30:00VBC VendlineVBC Delémont3-1Halle polyvalentePape Carole - Hürlimann Lucie
3345392023-12-01 20:45:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVBC La Suze B3-1Maurice Lacroix ArenaVilloz Valentin - Grellier Cédric
3345372023-12-02 16:00:00VBC Val TerbiVBC La Suze A0-3Ecole primaireSambuc Daniel - Gilomen Abigaël
3345452023-12-05 20:45:00VBC PorrentruyNidau Volley2-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ABrenlla Pablo - D'Almeida Sènan
3345442023-12-07 20:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Hidalgo Laetitia - Gyger Luca
3345422023-12-09 15:00:00VBC VendlineVBC Val Terbi3-1Halle polyvalenteHidalgo Laetitia - Todeschini Gianni
3345412023-12-09 15:30:00VBC DelémontBienne Volleyboys2-3Ecole de Culture GénéralePape Carole - Brêchet Vincent
3345432023-12-11 20:15:00VBC La Suze BVBC La Suze A0-3GymnaseBongard Michael - Bertuchoz Laurent
3345462023-12-16 17:00:00Bienne VolleyboysVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne1-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Tschanz Sven - Todeschini Gianni
3345472023-12-16 18:00:00VBC Val TerbiVBC Delémont3-0Ecole primaireVilloz Valentin - Henz Sandra
3345482023-12-16 18:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC La Suze B3-0Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Lovis Denis - Pape Carole
3345502023-12-22 20:45:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVBC Porrentruy0-3Maurice Lacroix ArenaHidalgo Laetitia - Despont Virginie
3345542024-01-11 20:30:00VBC DelémontNidau Volley0-3Ecole professionnelle artisanaleBazile Christopher - Todeschini Gianni
3345552024-01-12 20:45:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVBC La Suze A0-3Maurice Lacroix ArenaBrêchet Vincent - Goelen Charlotte
3345512024-01-13 14:00:00VBC La Suze BBienne Volleyboys3-1GymnaseGyger Luca - Bertuchoz Laurent
3345522024-01-13 16:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC Vendline3-1Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Despont Virginie -
3345532024-01-13 19:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Val Terbi3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier APape Carole - Mboli Bénédicte
3345582024-01-19 20:30:00VBC VendlineVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes1-3Halle polyvalenteBrêchet Vincent - Queloz Elodie
3345572024-01-19 20:45:00VBC DelémontVBC La Suze B3-1Ecole de Culture GénéraleRérat Anne-Marie - Jubin Serge
3345592024-01-20 15:00:00VBC La Suze AVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne0-3Salle polyvalentePic Valérie - Hürlimann Lucie
3345602024-01-20 18:00:00VBC Val TerbiNidau Volley0-3Ecole primaireBrêchet Vincent - Lachat Caroline
3345562024-01-20 19:30:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC Porrentruy0-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Sambuc Daniel - Goelen Charlotte
3345492024-01-25 20:30:00VBC La Suze AVBC Vendline3-1Salle polyvalenteBazile Christopher - Pezerovic Nedim
3345642024-01-26 20:45:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesBienne Volleyboys3-1Maurice Lacroix ArenaBrêchet Vincent - Mboli Bénédicte
3345612024-01-27 18:00:00VBC La Suze BVBC Val Terbi2-3Salle polyvalenteSambuc Daniel - Pic Valérie
3345632024-01-28 18:00:00VBC PorrentruyVBC La Suze A3-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ARérat Anne-Marie - Lachat Caroline
3345622024-02-01 20:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC Delémont3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Lovis Denis - Brenlla Pablo
3345662024-02-03 15:30:00VBC La Suze ABienne Volleyboys3-1La Combe 1-2Hochuli Patrick - Brêchet Vincent
3345652024-02-03 18:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC Vendline3-0Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Villoz Valentin - Hidalgo Laetitia
3345682024-02-08 20:00:00VBC VendlineVBC La Suze B3-0Halle polyvalenteBrêchet Vincent - Pape Carole
3345692024-02-08 20:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneNidau Volley3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Grellier Cédric - Jubin Serge
3345672024-02-08 20:30:00VBC DelémontVBC Porrentruy0-3Ecole professionnelle artisanaleGyger Luca - Grünenwald Maël
3345702024-02-10 14:30:00VBC Val TerbiVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes1-3Ecole primaireRérat Anne-Marie - Brêchet Vincent
3345732024-02-15 20:45:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Vendline3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ABrêchet Vincent - Fleury Paul
3345722024-02-17 15:30:00VBC La Suze AVBC Delémont3-1La Combe 1-2Brêchet Vincent - Rérat Anne-Marie
3345752024-02-17 16:00:00VBC La Suze BVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne0-3La Combe 1-2Brenlla Pablo - Jubin Serge
3345742024-02-17 18:30:00Nidau VolleyVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes1-3Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West)Bongard Michael - Fleury Paul
3345782024-02-25 14:00:00VBC PorrentruyVBC La Suze B3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ARérat Anne-Marie - Brêchet Vincent
3345712024-02-27 20:00:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC Val Terbi3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Bongard Michael - Darbellay Fabien
3345772024-03-01 20:45:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVBC Delémont3-0Maurice Lacroix ArenaGrünenwald Maël - Tschanz Sven
3345802024-03-02 13:00:00VBC Val TerbiVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne0-3Ecole primaireHenz Sandra - Pape Carole
3345762024-03-02 16:00:00VBC VendlineBienne Volleyboys3-2Halle polyvalenteJubin Serge - Bertuchoz Laurent
3345792024-03-02 18:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC La Suze A3-1Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Bongard Michael - Rérat Anne-Marie
3345812024-03-09 15:30:00VBC DelémontVBC Vendline0-3Ecole de Culture GénéraleBrêchet Vincent - Lovis Denis
3345822024-03-09 16:00:00VBC La Suze AVBC Val Terbi3-0GymnaseVilloz Valentin -
3345842024-03-11 20:15:00VBC La Suze BVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes0-3GymnaseRandez Lucas - Tschanz Sven
3345852024-03-16 16:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC Porrentruy3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Villoz Valentin - Despont Virginie
3345832024-03-16 16:30:00Bienne VolleyboysNidau Volley2-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Berbier Stéphane - Rérat Anne-Marie