Calendriers minivolley 2018-2019


Kids M10 - niveau 3

jour Date Heure Salle Terrain Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre Cat
M10B-01 dim 04-Nov 12:40 Corgémont 5 VBC La Vendline VB Péry 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-02 dim 04-Nov 13:05 Corgémont 5 VBC La Suze 6 VBC Porrentruy 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-03 dim 04-Nov 13:30 Corgémont 5 VBC La Suze 5 VFM M10Kids-3
M10B-04 dim 04-Nov 13:55 Corgémont 5 BMV 92 2 VEBB 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-05 dim 04-Nov 14:20 Corgémont 5 VBC Porrentruy 2 VBC La Vendline M10Kids-3
M10B-06 dim 04-Nov 14:45 Corgémont 5 VBC La Suze 6 VB Péry 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-07 dim 04-Nov 15:10 Corgémont 5 VEBB 2 VBC La Suze 5 M10Kids-3
M10B-08 dim 04-Nov 15:35 Corgémont 5 VFM BMV 92 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-09 dim 04-Nov 16:00 Corgémont 5 VBC La Vendline VBC La Suze 6 M10Kids-3
M10B-10 dim 04-Nov 16:00 Corgémont 6 VB Péry 2 VBC Porrentruy 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-11 dim 04-Nov 16:25 Corgémont 5 BMV 92 2 VBC La Suze 5 M10Kids-3
M10B-12 dim 04-Nov 16:25 Corgémont 6 VFM VEBB 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-13 dim 02-Dec 12:25 Moutier 6 VBC Porrentruy 2 VBC La Suze 4 M10Kids-3
M10B-14 dim 02-Dec 12:50 Moutier 6 VBC La Vendline 1 VFM 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-15 dim 02-Dec 13:15 Moutier 6 VB Péry 2 BMV 92 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-16 dim 02-Dec 13:40 Moutier 6 VBC La Suze 4 VBC La Suze 5 M10Kids-3
M10B-17 dim 02-Dec 14:05 Moutier 6 VEBB 2 VBC La Vendline 1 M10Kids-3
M10B-18 dim 02-Dec 14:30 Moutier 6 BMV 92 2 VBC Porrentruy 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-19 dim 02-Dec 14:55 Moutier 6 VBC La Suze 5 VFM 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-20 dim 02-Dec 15:20 Moutier 6 VBC La Suze 4 VB Péry 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-21 dim 02-Dec 15:45 Moutier 6 VBC Porrentruy 2 VEBB 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-22 dim 02-Dec 16:10 Moutier 5 VFM 2 VB Péry 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-23 dim 02-Dec 16:10 Moutier 6 VBC La Vendline 1 BMV 92 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-24 dim 02-Dec 16:30 Moutier 5 VEBB 2 VBC La Suze 5 M10Kids-3
M10B-25 dim 03-Feb 13:10 Oiselier 7 VFM 2 VBC Porrentruy 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-26 dim 03-Feb 13:10 Oiselier 8 VB Péry 2 VEBB 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-27 dim 03-Feb 14:00 Oiselier 4 VBC Porrentruy 2 VB Péry 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-28 dim 03-Feb 14:00 Oiselier 7 VBC La Suze 4 VBC La Vendline 1 M10Kids-3
M10B-29 dim 03-Feb 14:00 Oiselier 8 VBC La Suze 5 BMV 92 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-30 dim 03-Feb 14:50 Oiselier 4 BMV 92 2 VFM 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-31 dim 03-Feb 14:50 Oiselier 7 VEBB 2 VBC La Suze 4 M10Kids-3
M10B-32 dim 03-Feb 14:50 Oiselier 8 VBC La Vendline 1 VBC La Suze 5 M10Kids-3
M10B-33 dim 03-Feb 15:40 Oiselier 4 BMV 92 2 VEBB 2 M10Kids-3
M10B-34 dim 03-Feb 15:40 Oiselier 7 VFM 2 VBC La Suze 4 M10Kids-3
M10B-35 dim 03-Feb 15:40 Oiselier 8 VB Péry 2 VBC La Suze 5 M10Kids-3
M10B-36 dim 03-Feb 16:05 Oiselier 7 VBC Porrentruy 2 VBC La Vendline 1 M10Kids-3