Calendriers 2021-2022


VB Franches-Montagnes

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
D2-04 jeu 23-Sep 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM Volleyboys Berbier S Perrin C D2 0-3
M15-04 sam 25-Sep 14:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VFM Feissli C M15 0-3
D2-08 ven 01-Oct 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM Pape C Gygax J D2 1-3
D4A-06 ven 01-Oct 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC La Suze A Mboli B D4A 1-3
M15-09 ven 08-Oct 18:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM BMV 92 Despont V M15 3-0
D4A-09 ven 08-Oct 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM Volleyboys Bienne Villoz V D4A 1-3
DM17-05 sam 09-Oct 11:00 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Porrentruy B Gerber Y DM17 3-0
D2-12 jeu 14-Oct 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM Nidau Volley Pape C Bazile C D2 3-1
D4A-15 sam 23-Oct 15:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley M23 VFM Rohrbach M D4A 0-3
M15-14 sam 23-Oct 11:00 CFP/BBZ Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VFM Feissli C M15 0-3
D2-14 sam 23-Oct 18:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VFM Pape C Mboli B D2 0-3
D4A-11 mar 26-Oct 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VFM Lovis D D4A 3-0
D2-19 jeu 28-Oct 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VEBB Brêchet V Pic V D2 3-1
DM17-20 sam 30-Oct 11:00 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Tramelan Todeschini G DM17 0-3
DM17-15 dim 31-Oct 11:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VFM Boéchat R DM17 0-3
M15-22 ven 12-Nov 18:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM Merkelbach G M15 3-1
D2-24 ven 12-Nov 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM Jubin S Villoz V D2 0-3
DM17-23 sam 13-Nov 11:00 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne B Villoz V DM17 3-2
D4A-21 lun 15-Nov 20:15 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A VFM ROY M D4A 3-0
M15-27 ven 19-Nov 19:00 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Porrentruy A Hidalgo L M15 3-0
D2-25 sam 20-Nov 19:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM Tschanz S Brebta D D2 3-0
DM23-INT-05 dim 21-Nov 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM Hidalgo L DM23-INT 0-2
M15-INT-01 dim 21-Nov 14:45 Oiselier A VFM Volley Espoirs Bie Hidalgo L M15-INT 2-1
M15-INT-03 dim 21-Nov 16:00 Oiselier A VFM VBC Porrentruy Bazile C M15-INT 2-1
DM23-INT-02 dim 21-Nov 08:30 Oiselier B VFM Nidau Volley Jubin S DM23-INT 2-0
DM23-INT-04 dim 21-Nov 09:45 Oiselier B VB Péry VFM Jubin S DM23-INT 0-2
M15-INT-06 dim 21-Nov 17:15 Oiselier B VBC La Suze VFM Goelen C M15-INT 2-0
DM17-32 ven 26-Nov 19:30 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne A Hidalgo L DM17 0-3
D2-32 ven 26-Nov 20:30 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volleyboys VFM Rérat A Feissli C D2 1-3
M15-19 sam 27-Nov 11:00 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC La Suze H Daucourt L M15 3-0
D4A-24 sam 27-Nov 18:30 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volleyboys Bienne VFM Goelen C D4A 3-1
D4A-26 sam 04-Dec 16:00 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM FSG Crémines Villoz V D4A 1-3
M15-31 sam 04-Dec 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VFM Gschwind L M15 0-3
M15-INT-07 dim 05-Dec 08:30 Corgémont Volley Espoirs Bie VFM Merkelbach G M15-INT
M15-INT-09 dim 05-Dec 09:45 Corgémont VBC Porrentruy VFM Merkelbach G M15-INT
DM23-INT-11 dim 05-Dec 17:15 Corgémont VFM VBC Porrentruy Tschanz S DM23-INT
M15-INT-12 dim 05-Dec 11:00 Corgémont VFM VBC La Suze Villoz V M15-INT
DM23-INT-08 dim 05-Dec 14:45 Corgémont Nidau Volley VFM Villoz V DM23-INT
DM23-INT-10 dim 05-Dec 16:00 Corgémont VFM VB Péry Bazile C DM23-INT
DM17-34 jeu 09-Dec 19:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VFM Queloz E DM17 0-3
D2-36 jeu 09-Dec 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Delémont Grellier C Pape C D2 3-1
M15-34 ven 10-Dec 18:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Vendline mixte Todeschini G M15 3-0
D4A-30 ven 10-Dec 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM Nidau Volley M23 Todeschini G D4A 3-0
DM17-12 ven 17-Dec 19:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM ROY M DM17 3-2
DM17-28 sam 18-Dec 11:00 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy A VFM Urrutia C DM17 0-3
D4-01 ven 07-Jan 20:30 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM CV Rossemaison Wermeille S D4 3-2
M15-40 ven 14-Jan 18:30 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Tramelan Merkelbach G M15 3-0
D2-40 sam 15-Jan 15:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VFM Mailhot E Feissli C D2 1-3
D2-42 jeu 20-Jan 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Tramelan Tschanz S Goelen C D2 3-0
D4-07 ven 21-Jan 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B VFM Todeschini G D4 3-0
DM17-41 sam 22-Jan 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VFM Brêchet V DM17 0-3
D70 lun 24-Jan 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VFM Lovis D COUPE D 0-3
M15-45 mer 26-Jan 18:45 ESMA BMV 92 VFM Gygax J M15 0-3
D2-47 ven 28-Jan 20:00 Lac 4 VEBB VFM Bongard M Brenlla P D2 1-3
D4-15 ven 28-Jan 21:00 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VFM Wermeille S D4 1-3
M15-67 sam 29-Jan 13:00 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Porrentruy B Todeschini G M15 3-0
DM17-51 sam 05-Feb 11:00 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Val Terbi Daucourt L DM17 3-1
D80 lun 07-Feb 20:30 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Porrentruy Tschanz S COUPE D 0-3
D2-52 jeu 10-Feb 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC La Suze Merkelbach G Grellier C D2 3-0
M15-50 ven 11-Feb 18:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne Pic V M15 3-0
D2-53 jeu 17-Feb 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Porrentruy Mailhot E Todeschini G D2 2-3
D4-21 ven 18-Feb 20:30 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Val Terbi Rérat A D4 3-0
DM17-56 lun 21-Feb 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VFM Vanoni C DM17 3-2
DM17-59 sam 26-Feb 15:00 Lac 4 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne B VFM Gerber Y DM17 2-3
D4-26 mar 01-Mar 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VFM Wermeille S D4 1-3
D2POF-5 jeu 03-Mar 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM Volleyboys Tschanz S Bertuchoz L D2PO 3-2
DM17-64 ven 04-Mar 19:00 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Porrentruy A Despont V DM17 3-0
D4-32 sam 05-Mar 20:00 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC La Suze B Villoz V D4 3-1
M15-63 sam 05-Mar 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VFM Boéchat R M15 0-3
D2POF-6 lun 07-Mar 20:45 Lac 5 Volleyboys VFM Bongard M ROY M D2PO 1-3
D4-16 jeu 10-Mar 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VFM Bazile C D4 3-2
DM17-48 ven 11-Mar 18:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC La Suze Despont V DM17 2-3
M15-55 sam 12-Mar 14:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze H VFM Brêchet V M15 0-3
D4-40 ven 18-Mar 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Porrentruy Sambuc D D4 0-3
D2POF-11 ven 18-Mar 20:45 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM Brêchet V Henz S D2PO 3-1
DM17-68 sam 19-Mar 15:00 Lac 4 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne A VFM Goelen C DM17 2-3
D4-41 mer 23-Mar 20:15 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM GS Porrentruy Todeschini G D4 0-3
D2POF-12 jeu 24-Mar 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Porrentruy Grünenwald M Lovis D D2PO 3-2
M15-70 ven 25-Mar 18:45 Vendlincourt VBC Vendline mixte VFM Brêchet V M15 0-3
DM17-70 sam 26-Mar 11:00 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM FSG Courfaivre Gerber Y DM17 3-0
D2POF-19 dim 27-Mar 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM Rérat A Lovis D D2PO 3-2
D4-46 lun 28-Mar 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VFM Bazile C D4 0-3
M15-58 lun 28-Mar 19:00 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC La Suze Pic V M15 2-3