Calendriers 2021-2022


VB Franches-Montagnes

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
D2-04 jeu 23-Sep 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM Volleyboys Berbier S Perrin C D2
M15-04 sam 25-Sep 14:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VFM Feissli C M15
D4A-06 ven 01-Oct 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze A Mboli B D4A
D2-08 ven 01-Oct 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM Pape C Gygax J D2
M15-09 ven 08-Oct 18:45 CL Saignelégier VFM BMV 92 Despont V M15
D4A-09 ven 08-Oct 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM Volleyboys Bienne Despont V D4A
DM17-05 sam 09-Oct 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy B Gerber Y DM17
D2-12 jeu 14-Oct 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM Nidau Volley Pape C Bazile C D2
D4A-15 sam 23-Oct 15:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley M23 VFM Rohrbach M D4A
M15-14 sam 23-Oct 11:00 CFP/BBZ Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VFM Feissli C M15
D2-14 sam 23-Oct 18:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VFM Pape C Mboli B D2
D4A-11 mar 26-Oct 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VFM Lovis D D4A
D2-19 jeu 28-Oct 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VEBB Brêchet V Pic V D2
DM17-20 sam 30-Oct 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Tramelan Todeschini G DM17
DM17-15 dim 31-Oct 11:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VFM Boéchat R DM17
M15-22 ven 12-Nov 18:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM Villoz V M15
D2-24 ven 12-Nov 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM Jubin S Villoz V D2
DM17-23 sam 13-Nov 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne B Despont V DM17
D4A-21 lun 15-Nov 20:15 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A VFM ROY M D4A
M15-27 ven 19-Nov 19:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy A Hidalgo L M15
D2-25 sam 20-Nov 19:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM Tschanz S Brebta D D2
DM17-28 sam 20-Nov 14:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy A VFM Urrutia C DM17
D2-32 ven 26-Nov 20:30 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volleyboys VFM Rérat A Feissli C D2
M15-19 sam 27-Nov 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze H Daucourt L M15
D4A-24 sam 27-Nov 18:30 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volleyboys Bienne VFM Goelen C D4A
DM17-32 ven 03-Dec 19:00 CL Saignelégier VFM Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne A Hidalgo L DM17
D4A-26 sam 04-Dec 16:00 CL Saignelégier VFM FSG Crémines Merkelbach G D4A
M15-31 sam 04-Dec 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VFM Gschwind L M15
D2-36 jeu 09-Dec 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Delémont Grellier C Pape C D2
M15-34 ven 10-Dec 18:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Vendline mixte Todeschini G M15
D4A-30 ven 10-Dec 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM Nidau Volley M23 Todeschini G D4A
DM17-34 sam 11-Dec 14:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VFM Queloz E DM17
DM17-12 ven 17-Dec 19:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM ROY M DM17
M15-40 ven 14-Jan 18:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Tramelan M15
D2-40 sam 15-Jan 15:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VFM D2
D2-42 jeu 20-Jan 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Tramelan D2
DM17-41 sam 22-Jan 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VFM DM17
M15-45 mer 26-Jan 18:45 ESMA BMV 92 VFM M15
D2-47 ven 28-Jan 20:00 Lac 4 VEBB VFM D2
M15-58 ven 04-Feb 18:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze M15
DM17-51 sam 05-Feb 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Val Terbi DM17
D2-52 jeu 10-Feb 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze D2
M15-50 ven 11-Feb 18:45 CL Saignelégier VFM Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne M15
D2-53 jeu 17-Feb 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy D2
DM17-56 lun 21-Feb 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VFM DM17
DM17-59 sam 26-Feb 15:00 Lac 4 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne B VFM DM17
DM17-64 ven 04-Mar 19:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy A DM17
M15-63 sam 05-Mar 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VFM M15
DM17-48 ven 11-Mar 18:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze DM17
M15-55 sam 12-Mar 14:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze H VFM M15
M15-67 ven 18-Mar 19:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy B M15
DM17-68 sam 19-Mar 15:00 Lac 4 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne A VFM DM17
M15-70 ven 25-Mar 18:45 Vendlincourt VBC Vendline mixte VFM M15
DM17-70 sam 26-Mar 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM FSG Courfaivre DM17