Calendriers 2021-2022


VBC La Suze

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
M15-03 mer 22-Sep 18:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC La Suze H Feissli C M15 3-1
H2-04 jeu 23-Sep 20:30 Mail VBC NUC VBC La Suze SVRN H2 0-3
D4A-01 ven 24-Sep 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A FSG Crémines Despont V D4A 3-0
D4B-01 ven 24-Sep 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze B CV Rossemaison Villoz V D4B 1-3
DM17-03 sam 25-Sep 13:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi Despont V DM17 3-0
D2-03 sam 25-Sep 15:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Sambuc D Tschanz S D2 0-3
M15-10 dim 26-Sep 13:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze H Merkelbach G M15 1-3
DM19-08 dim 26-Sep 15:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Merkelbach G DM19 0-3
M15-07 dim 26-Sep 13:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze Grünenwald M M15 0-3
H2-06 mer 29-Sep 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds Schlub J Tschanz S H2 3-0
DM17-07 jeu 30-Sep 18:45 PS Plänke Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne B VBC La Suze Liechti T DM17 3-0
D4A-06 ven 01-Oct 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC La Suze A Mboli B D4A 1-3
D2-06 ven 01-Oct 20:30 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volleyboys VBC La Suze Grellier C ROY M D2 3-1
D4B-07 ven 01-Oct 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VBC Porrentruy Herzog S D4B 3-0
D4A-07 sam 09-Oct 16:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A Nidau Volley M23 Tschanz S D4A 3-0
H2-19 ven 22-Oct 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Le Locle Jubin S Villoz V H2 2-3
HM16-02 sam 23-Oct 18:00 Beunden 3 Nidau Volley VBC La Suze Rohrbach M HM16 0-3
D4A-10 sam 23-Oct 16:15 CFP/BBZ Volleyboys Bienne VBC La Suze A Todeschini G D4A 0-3
M15-12 sam 23-Oct 11:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Vendline mixte Goelen C M15 3-0
D4B-10 lun 25-Oct 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze B Brêchet V D4B 1-3
D2-11 mer 27-Oct 20:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Tschanz S Goelen C D2 1-3
DM19-01 ven 29-Oct 20:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Boéchat R DM19 0-3
H2-22 ven 29-Oct 20:45 Courtemelon SG Courtételle VBC La Suze Henz S Bertuchoz L H2 0-3
D2-17 sam 30-Oct 19:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Hürlimann L Brêchet V D2 3-0
DM17-17 sam 30-Oct 16:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze Gschwind L DM17 0-3
DM19-04 mer 03-Nov 19:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Feissli C DM19 3-0
D4A-16 jeu 04-Nov 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC La Suze A Brenlla P D4A 3-1
D4B-16 jeu 04-Nov 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC La Suze B Pape C D4B 2-3
DM19-14 sam 06-Nov 14:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Herzog S DM19 3-1
M15-17 sam 06-Nov 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC La Suze Bucher V M15 0-3
M15-24 sam 06-Nov 13:00 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VBC La Suze H Despont V M15 3-0
CS-222315 dim 07-Nov 13:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Servette Star-Onex Grellier C Pic V CS
H2-29 ven 12-Nov 20:30 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volleyboys Bienne A VBC La Suze Tschanz S Grünenwald M H2 2-3
M15-22 ven 12-Nov 18:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM Merkelbach G M15 3-1
D2-24 ven 12-Nov 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM Jubin S Villoz V D2 0-3
D4B-21 ven 12-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze B GS Porrentruy ROY M D4B 3-0
DM17-22 sam 13-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre Herzog S DM17 3-0
HM16-03 sam 13-Nov 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VEBB Herzog S HM16 0-3
D4A-21 lun 15-Nov 20:15 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A VFM ROY M D4A 3-0
M15-25 ven 19-Nov 18:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Liechti T M15 0-3
H2-35 ven 19-Nov 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze Nidau Volley Bongard M Villoz V H2 3-0
DM19-16 ven 19-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre Goelen C DM19 3-0
D2-28 sam 20-Nov 18:00 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC La Suze Rérat A Merkelbach G D2 3-0
M15-15 sam 20-Nov 14:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze H VBC Vendline mixte Gerber Y M15 3-0
DM17-25 sam 20-Nov 14:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Brêchet V DM17 1-3
D4B-22 sam 20-Nov 14:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze B Pape C D4B 1-3
HM16-INT-01 dim 21-Nov 13:30 Oiselier A VBC La Suze Volley Espoirs Bie Hidalgo L HM16-INT 0-2
DM17-INT-01 dim 21-Nov 12:15 Oiselier B Volley Espoirs Bie VBC La Suze Feissli C DM17-INT 2-0
M15-INT-02 dim 21-Nov 14:45 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Bazile C M15-INT 0-2
M15-INT-04 dim 21-Nov 16:00 Oiselier B Volley Espoirs Bie VBC La Suze Goelen C M15-INT 0-2
M15-INT-06 dim 21-Nov 17:15 Oiselier B VBC La Suze VFM Goelen C M15-INT 2-0
D4B-06 jeu 25-Nov 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC La Suze B Grellier C D4B 0-3
D4A-22 sam 27-Nov 15:45 Beunden 3 Nidau Volley M23 VBC La Suze A Gerber Y D4A 0-3
DM19-19 sam 27-Nov 18:00 CCSC VBC Delémont VBC La Suze Bazile C DM19 0-3
M15-30 sam 27-Nov 14:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne Bongard M M15 3-0
HM16-05 sam 27-Nov 16:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze Nidau Volley Bongard M HM16 3-0
M15-19 sam 27-Nov 11:00 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC La Suze H Daucourt L M15 3-0
H2-40 mer 01-Dec 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC E2L I Tschanz S Pape C H2 3-0
D2-31 ven 03-Dec 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC La Suze Pape C Jubin S D2 3-1
M15-08 ven 03-Dec 18:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze H VBC Tramelan Goelen C M15 3-0
D4A-25 ven 03-Dec 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A Volleyboys Bienne Merkelbach G D4A 3-1
D4B-25 ven 03-Dec 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VBC Val Terbi ROY M D4B 3-0
HM16-INT-02 dim 05-Dec 13:30 Corgémont Volley Espoirs Bie VBC La Suze Todeschini G HM16-INT
M15-INT-08 dim 05-Dec 08:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Mailhot E M15-INT
M15-INT-10 dim 05-Dec 09:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze Volley Espoirs Bie Mailhot E M15-INT
M15-INT-12 dim 05-Dec 11:00 Corgémont VFM VBC La Suze Villoz V M15-INT
DM17-INT-02 dim 05-Dec 12:15 Corgémont VBC La Suze Volley Espoirs Bie Merkelbach G DM17-INT
D2-34 ven 10-Dec 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze Volleyboys Mailhot E Merkelbach G D2 1-3
DM19-23 ven 10-Dec 19:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Tschanz S DM19 3-0
DM17-35 sam 11-Dec 13:00 CFP/BBZ Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne A VBC La Suze Bongard M DM17 2-3
HM16-06 sam 11-Dec 15:00 CFP/BBZ VEBB VBC La Suze HM16 3-0
H2-45 sam 11-Dec 18:30 CFP/BBZ Volleyboys Bienne B VBC La Suze Bongard M Sambuc D H2 0-3
H2-12 mer 15-Dec 20:15 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC La Suze SVRN H2 0-3
D2-15 mer 15-Dec 20:00 PS Plänke VEBB VBC La Suze Jubin S Pape C D2 3-0
DM17-30 jeu 16-Dec 18:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy A ROY M DM17 3-0
DM17-12 ven 17-Dec 19:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM ROY M DM17 3-2
M15-35 sam 18-Dec 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze M15 0-3
M15-33 sam 18-Dec 14:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze H BMV 92 Todeschini G M15 3-0
M15-26 lun 20-Dec 19:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze H VBC Porrentruy B Vanoni C M15 3-1
D4-04 ven 07-Jan 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A VBC La Suze B Herzog S D4 3-2
D2-39 ven 14-Jan 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Lovis D Bertuchoz L D2 3-0
H2-49 ven 14-Jan 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC NUC Hochuli P Gerber Y H2 3-1
DM17-39 dim 16-Jan 16:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze Gygax J DM17 0-3
H63 mer 19-Jan 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze Nidau Volley A Mailhot E COUPE H 3-0
D4-06 jeu 20-Jan 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC La Suze A Grellier C D4 0-3
M15-44 ven 21-Jan 18:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze H Vanoni C M15
DM19-29 ven 21-Jan 18:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Todeschini G DM19 0-3
D4-07 ven 21-Jan 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B VFM Todeschini G D4 3-0
M15-43 sam 22-Jan 14:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy B Merkelbach G M15 3-0
DM17-43 sam 22-Jan 16:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne B Merkelbach G DM17 2-3
D2-43 sam 22-Jan 18:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze VEBB Tschanz S Merkelbach G D2 3-0
D4-14 jeu 27-Jan 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC La Suze B Pape C D4 0-3
D2-45 ven 28-Jan 20:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Tschanz S Goelen C D2 0-3
M15-46 sam 29-Jan 16:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze H VBC Porrentruy A Gerber Y M15
M15-48 sam 29-Jan 15:30 Vendlincourt VBC Vendline mixte VBC La Suze Bazile C M15 0-3
D4-12 lun 31-Jan 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze A Pape C D4 0-3
H2-51 mer 02-Feb 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds VBC La Suze SVRN H2 1-3
DM19-34 ven 04-Feb 18:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Brêchet V DM19 3-0
D4-18 ven 04-Feb 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B Nidau Volley M23 Brêchet V D4 3-0
M15-51 ven 04-Feb 19:00 Vendlincourt VBC Vendline mixte VBC La Suze H Daucourt L M15 0-3
D4-20 sam 05-Feb 18:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A VBC Porrentruy Queloz E D4 3-1
H2-64 mar 08-Feb 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle VBC La Suze SVRN H2 3-0
D2-52 jeu 10-Feb 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC La Suze Merkelbach G Grellier C D2 3-0
D4-23 lun 14-Feb 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A GS Porrentruy Bertuchoz L D4 3-0
D81 jeu 17-Feb 20:30 Ecole professionnelle VBC Delémont VBC La Suze Pape C COUPE D 0-3
H2-67 ven 18-Feb 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze SG Courtételle Merkelbach G Hidalgo L H2 3-1
DM17-53 sam 19-Feb 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy B Despont V DM17 3-0
D4-24 mar 22-Feb 20:30 Marché-Neuf Volleyboys Bienne VBC La Suze B ROY M D4 3-2
M15-39 mer 23-Feb 18:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze H VBC La Suze Vanoni C M15 0-3
HM16-09 ven 25-Feb 18:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze VEBB Rérat A HM16 0-3
D2-56 ven 25-Feb 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze Nidau Volley Rérat A Hidalgo L D2 0-3
H2-74 ven 25-Feb 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys Bienne A Sambuc D Grünenwald M H2 2-3
DM19-38 sam 26-Feb 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Urrutia C DM19 0-3
M15-60 sam 26-Feb 11:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze H Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne Todeschini G M15 3-1
D4-29 lun 28-Feb 20:30 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VBC La Suze A Todeschini G D4 1-3
D2POF-7 mer 02-Mar 20:30 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC La Suze Hochuli P Mailhot E D2PO 3-0
D4-31 ven 04-Mar 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A CV Rossemaison Brenlla P D4 3-1
DM17-61 sam 05-Mar 14:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Hidalgo L DM17 3-1
M15-61 sam 05-Mar 16:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Hidalgo L M15 3-0
D4-32 sam 05-Mar 20:00 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC La Suze B Villoz V D4 3-1
M15-62 sam 05-Mar 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze H Boéchat R M15 0-3
H2-80 mer 09-Mar 20:30 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC La Suze Jubin S Grünenwald M H2 0-3
M15-53 mer 09-Mar 18:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze BMV 92 Despont V M15 3-0
D2POF-8 mer 09-Mar 20:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze Nidau Volley Tschanz S Merkelbach G D2PO 1-3
HM16-11 ven 11-Mar 18:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze Nidau Volley Grünenwald M HM16 3-0
DM17-48 ven 11-Mar 18:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC La Suze Despont V DM17 2-3
D4-37 ven 11-Mar 20:30 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VBC Val Terbi Hochuli P D4 3-0
M15-55 sam 12-Mar 14:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze H VFM Brêchet V M15 0-3
M15-66 sam 12-Mar 13:00 Lac 4 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VBC La Suze Hidalgo L M15 0-3
D4-39 sam 12-Mar 19:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze B FSG Crémines ROY M D4 3-0
H2-85 jeu 17-Mar 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC La Suze SVRN H2 1-3
HM16-08 ven 18-Mar 18:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC La Suze Despont V HM16 0-3
D2POF-13 ven 18-Mar 20:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Pape C Brebta D D2PO 2-3
D4-43 sam 19-Mar 15:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley M23 VBC La Suze B Merkelbach G D4 1-3
M15-69 sam 19-Mar 11:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC La Suze H Herzog S M15 2-3
HM16-12 sam 19-Mar 17:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC La Suze Goelen C HM16 3-0
DM17-66 sam 19-Mar 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze Brêchet V DM17 0-3
D4-45 dim 20-Mar 16:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze A Merkelbach G D4 1-3
DM19-44 mar 22-Mar 19:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Grünenwald M DM19 2-3
H2-57 mer 23-Mar 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC E2L II Schlub J Merkelbach G H2 3-1
D2POF-14 jeu 24-Mar 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Merkelbach G Grellier C D2PO 1-3
H2-90 ven 25-Mar 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys Bienne B Tschanz S ROY M H2 3-0
D2POF-20 dim 27-Mar 19:30 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Brenlla P Brebta D D2PO 3-2
M15-71 dim 27-Mar 14:00 Oiselier B VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy A Merkelbach G M15 3-0
DM19-31 lun 28-Mar 19:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Queloz E DM19 0-3
M15-58 lun 28-Mar 19:00 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC La Suze Pic V M15 2-3
DM17-58 jeu 31-Mar 18:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Joliat E DM17 0-3
D4-48 jeu 31-Mar 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC La Suze A Brêchet V D4 2-3
D4-49 ven 01-Apr 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze B Volleyboys Bienne Mailhot E D4 3-1
DM17-71 sam 02-Apr 14:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne A Villoz V DM17 3-1
H70 dim 03-Apr 09:00 Oiselier A Volleyboys B VBC La Suze Grellier C Goelen C COUPE H 2-3
D91 dim 03-Apr 11:15 Oiselier B VBC La Suze Nidau Volley Mailhot E Schlub J COUPE D 1-3
H73 dim 03-Apr 14:30 Oiselier B VBC La Suze BMV 92 A Hidalgo L Rérat A COUPE H 3-0
D93 dim 03-Apr 16:30 Oiselier B FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Pape C Lovis D COUPE D 3-2