Calendriers 2021-2022


VBC La Suze

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
M15-03 mer 22-Sep 18:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC La Suze H Feissli C M15 3-1
H2-04 jeu 23-Sep 20:30 Mail VBC NUC VBC La Suze SVRN H2 0-3
D4A-01 ven 24-Sep 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A FSG Crémines Despont V D4A
D4B-01 ven 24-Sep 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze B CV Rossemaison Villoz V D4B
DM17-03 sam 25-Sep 13:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi Despont V DM17
D2-03 sam 25-Sep 15:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Sambuc D Tschanz S D2
M15-10 dim 26-Sep 13:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze H Merkelbach G M15
DM19-08 dim 26-Sep 15:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Merkelbach G DM19
M15-07 dim 26-Sep 13:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze Grünenwald M M15
H2-06 mer 29-Sep 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds Schlub J Tschanz S H2
DM17-07 jeu 30-Sep 18:45 PS Plänke Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne B VBC La Suze Liechti T DM17
D4A-06 ven 01-Oct 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze A Mboli B D4A
D2-06 ven 01-Oct 20:30 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volleyboys VBC La Suze Grellier C ROY M D2
D4B-07 ven 01-Oct 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VBC Porrentruy Herzog S D4B
D4A-07 sam 09-Oct 16:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A Nidau Volley M23 Tschanz S D4A
H2-19 ven 22-Oct 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Le Locle Jubin S Merkelbach G H2
HM16-02 sam 23-Oct 18:00 Beunden 3 Nidau Volley VBC La Suze Rohrbach M HM16
D4A-10 sam 23-Oct 16:15 CFP/BBZ Volleyboys Bienne VBC La Suze A Bucher V D4A
M15-12 sam 23-Oct 11:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Vendline mixte Goelen C M15
M15-08 sam 23-Oct 13:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze H VBC Tramelan Goelen C M15
D4B-10 lun 25-Oct 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze B Brêchet V D4B
D2-11 mer 27-Oct 20:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Tschanz S Goelen C D2
DM19-01 ven 29-Oct 20:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Boéchat R DM19
H2-22 ven 29-Oct 20:45 Courtemelon SG Courtételle VBC La Suze Henz S Bertuchoz L H2
D2-17 sam 30-Oct 19:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Hürlimann L Brêchet V D2
DM17-17 sam 30-Oct 16:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze Grünenwald M DM17
DM19-04 mer 03-Nov 19:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Bongard M DM19
D4A-16 jeu 04-Nov 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC La Suze A Brenlla P D4A
D4B-16 jeu 04-Nov 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC La Suze B Pape C D4B
DM19-14 sam 06-Nov 14:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Herzog S DM19
M15-17 sam 06-Nov 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC La Suze Bucher V M15
M15-24 sam 06-Nov 13:00 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VBC La Suze H Despont V M15
H2-29 ven 12-Nov 20:30 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volleyboys Bienne A VBC La Suze Sambuc D Grünenwald M H2
M15-22 ven 12-Nov 18:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM Villoz V M15
D2-24 ven 12-Nov 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM Jubin S Villoz V D2
D4B-21 ven 12-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze B GS Porrentruy ROY M D4B
DM17-22 sam 13-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre Herzog S DM17
HM16-03 sam 13-Nov 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VEBB Herzog S HM16
D4A-21 lun 15-Nov 20:15 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A VFM ROY M D4A
M15-25 ven 19-Nov 18:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Liechti T M15
H2-35 ven 19-Nov 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze Nidau Volley Bongard M Villoz V H2
DM19-16 ven 19-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre Tschanz S DM19
D2-28 sam 20-Nov 18:00 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC La Suze Rérat A Merkelbach G D2
M15-15 sam 20-Nov 14:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze H VBC Vendline mixte Gerber Y M15
DM17-25 sam 20-Nov 14:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Villoz V DM17
D4B-22 sam 20-Nov 14:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze B Pape C D4B
D4B-06 jeu 25-Nov 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC La Suze B Grellier C D4B
DM17-30 ven 26-Nov 19:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy A ROY M DM17
D4A-22 sam 27-Nov 15:45 Beunden 3 Nidau Volley M23 VBC La Suze A Gerber Y D4A
DM19-19 sam 27-Nov 18:00 CCSC VBC Delémont VBC La Suze Bazile C DM19
M15-19 sam 27-Nov 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze H Daucourt L M15
M15-30 sam 27-Nov 14:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne Bongard M M15
HM16-05 sam 27-Nov 16:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze Nidau Volley Bongard M HM16
H2-40 mer 01-Dec 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC E2L I Tschanz S Pape C H2
D2-31 ven 03-Dec 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC La Suze Pape C Mboli B D2
D4A-25 ven 03-Dec 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A Volleyboys Bienne Merkelbach G D4A
D4B-25 ven 03-Dec 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VBC Val Terbi ROY M D4B
D2-34 ven 10-Dec 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze Volleyboys Mailhot E Merkelbach G D2
DM19-23 ven 10-Dec 19:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Tschanz S DM19
DM17-35 sam 11-Dec 13:00 CFP/BBZ Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne A VBC La Suze Herzog S DM17
HM16-06 sam 11-Dec 15:00 CFP/BBZ VEBB VBC La Suze Herzog S HM16
H2-45 sam 11-Dec 18:30 CFP/BBZ Volleyboys Bienne B VBC La Suze Bongard M Sambuc D H2
M15-26 sam 11-Dec 11:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze H VBC Porrentruy B Goelen C M15
H2-12 mer 15-Dec 20:15 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC La Suze SVRN H2
D2-15 mer 15-Dec 20:00 PS Plänke VEBB VBC La Suze Jubin S Bazile C D2
DM17-12 ven 17-Dec 19:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM ROY M DM17
M15-35 sam 18-Dec 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze Brêchet V M15
M15-33 sam 18-Dec 14:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze H BMV 92 Herzog S M15
D2-39 ven 14-Jan 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze D2
H2-49 ven 14-Jan 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC NUC H2
DM17-39 dim 16-Jan 16:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze DM17
M15-39 mer 19-Jan 18:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze H VBC La Suze M15
H2-51 ven 21-Jan 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds VBC La Suze H2
M15-44 ven 21-Jan 18:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze H M15
DM19-29 ven 21-Jan 18:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan DM19
HM16-08 sam 22-Jan 15:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC La Suze HM16
M15-43 sam 22-Jan 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy B M15
DM17-43 sam 22-Jan 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne B DM17
D2-43 sam 22-Jan 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VEBB D2
D2-45 ven 28-Jan 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy D2
DM19-31 sam 29-Jan 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze DM19
M15-46 sam 29-Jan 16:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze H VBC Porrentruy A M15
H2-57 sam 29-Jan 16:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC E2L II H2
M15-48 sam 29-Jan 15:30 Vendlincourt VBC Vendline mixte VBC La Suze M15
M15-58 ven 04-Feb 18:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze M15
DM19-34 ven 04-Feb 18:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Delémont DM19
M15-51 ven 04-Feb 19:22 Vendlincourt VBC Vendline mixte VBC La Suze H M15
DM17-58 sam 05-Feb 14:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze DM17
H2-64 mar 08-Feb 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle VBC La Suze H2
D2-52 jeu 10-Feb 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze D2
H2-67 ven 18-Feb 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze SG Courtételle H2
M15-53 sam 19-Feb 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze BMV 92 M15
DM17-53 sam 19-Feb 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy B DM17
HM16-09 ven 25-Feb 18:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze VEBB HM16
D2-56 ven 25-Feb 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze Nidau Volley D2
H2-74 ven 25-Feb 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys Bienne A H2
M15-60 sam 26-Feb 14:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze H Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne M15
DM19-38 sam 26-Feb 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze DM19
DM17-61 sam 05-Mar 14:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan DM17
M15-61 sam 05-Mar 16:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan M15
M15-62 sam 05-Mar 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze H M15
H2-80 mer 09-Mar 20:30 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC La Suze H2
DM17-48 ven 11-Mar 18:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze DM17
HM16-11 ven 11-Mar 18:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze Nidau Volley HM16
M15-55 sam 12-Mar 14:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze H VFM M15
M15-66 sam 12-Mar 13:00 Lac 4 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VBC La Suze M15
H2-85 jeu 17-Mar 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC La Suze H2
M15-69 sam 19-Mar 11:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC La Suze H M15
HM16-12 sam 19-Mar 17:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC La Suze HM16
DM17-66 sam 19-Mar 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze DM17
DM19-44 mar 22-Mar 19:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze DM19
H2-90 ven 25-Mar 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys Bienne B H2
M15-71 dim 27-Mar 15:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy A M15
DM17-71 dim 27-Mar 17:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne A DM17