Calendriers 2021-2022


VBC Val Terbi

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
H3B-02 sam 18-Sep 19:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Val Terbi L Merkelbach G H3B 3-0
H3B-04 lun 20-Sep 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L VBC Porrentruy L Brêchet V H3B 0-3
D3A-03 jeu 23-Sep 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Develier Grellier C D3A 2-3
D4B-02 ven 24-Sep 20:45 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi Hürlimann L D4B 3-0
DM17-03 sam 25-Sep 13:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi Despont V DM17 3-0
H41 lun 27-Sep 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi VBC Tramelan Jubin S COUPE H 1-3
D3A-05 mar 28-Sep 20:30 Péry VB Péry VBC Val Terbi Hochuli P D3A 3-0
DM17-08 sam 02-Oct 13:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Tramelan Queloz E DM17 2-3
D3A-08 sam 02-Oct 17:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi FSG Courfaivre A Bertuchoz L D3A 0-3
D4B-09 jeu 07-Oct 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi Gschwind L D4B 3-1
H3B-07 sam 09-Oct 19:00 Esplanade 3 Volleyboys Bienne VBC Val Terbi L ROY M H3B 3-2
H3B-09 lun 11-Oct 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L Nidau Volley Lovis D H3B 3-1
H3B-12 lun 18-Oct 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L BMV 92 Gygax J H3B 0-3
H3B-14 dim 24-Oct 16:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy L VBC Val Terbi L Hürlimann L H3B 3-0
D4B-10 lun 25-Oct 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze B Brêchet V D4B 1-3
D3A-12 mar 26-Oct 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC Val Terbi Randez L D3A 3-0
DM17-10 mer 27-Oct 18:45 PS Plänke Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne A VBC Val Terbi DM17 3-0
D3A-13 sam 30-Oct 14:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi Gschwind L D3A 3-1
DM17-15 dim 31-Oct 11:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VFM Boéchat R DM17 0-3
D4B-14 dim 31-Oct 14:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi CV Rossemaison Boéchat R D4B 1-3
D3A-18 jeu 04-Nov 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Val Terbi Hürlimann L D3A 3-2
DM17-19 ven 05-Nov 19:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Val Terbi Grellier C DM17 1-3
D4B-17 ven 05-Nov 20:30 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy Merkelbach G D4B 0-3
H3B-17 lun 08-Nov 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L Volleyboys Bienne Berbier S H3B 1-3
H3B-19 jeu 11-Nov 20:45 Balainen, Nidau Nidau Volley VBC Val Terbi L Bongard M H3B 1-3
D3A-20 sam 13-Nov 15:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VB Péry Hidalgo L D3A 0-3
DM17-24 dim 14-Nov 12:00 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy A VBC Val Terbi Boéchat R DM17 3-2
D3A-23 jeu 18-Nov 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre A VBC Val Terbi Merkelbach G D3A 3-0
D4B-29 jeu 18-Nov 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC Val Terbi Gschwind L D4B 3-0
DM17-26 sam 20-Nov 11:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne B Joliat E DM17 0-3
D4B-24 sam 20-Nov 14:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi GS Porrentruy Gygax J D4B 1-3
D3A-27 sam 27-Nov 17:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi Montfaucon GS Pape C D3A 1-3
D61 mar 30-Nov 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC Val Terbi Todeschini G COUPE D 3-0
D4B-25 ven 03-Dec 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VBC Val Terbi ROY M D4B 3-0
H3K-04 lun 06-Dec 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds Pic V H3K 3-0
H3K-09 ven 10-Dec 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi L Grünenwald M H3K 3-1
DM17-33 sam 11-Dec 13:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy B Bazile C DM17 3-0
D3A-28 sam 11-Dec 15:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy Bazile C D3A 1-3
H3K-11 jeu 16-Dec 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième Set L VBC Val Terbi L Bongard M H3K 2-3
D4-03 dim 09-Jan 16:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi Nidau Volley M23 Daucourt L D4 1-3
H3K-14 lun 10-Jan 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L Nidau Volley Brêchet V H3K 3-2
DM17-39 dim 16-Jan 16:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze Gygax J DM17 0-3
D3R-04 jeu 20-Jan 20:00 PS Plänke VEBB VBC Val Terbi Herzog S D3R
H3K-17 ven 21-Jan 20:45 Gymnase des Alpes Volleyboys Bienne VBC Val Terbi L Hidalgo L H3K
DM17-44 sam 22-Jan 16:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi Lovis D DM17
DM17-46 sam 29-Jan 13:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne A Gygax J DM17
D3R-02 dim 30-Jan 15:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi Nidau Volley Gygax J D3R
H3K-21 lun 31-Jan 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L FSG Courfaivre Bazile C H3K
D4-12 lun 31-Jan 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze A Pape C D4
D3R-07 mar 01-Feb 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC Val Terbi Brêchet V D3R
D3R-12 jeu 03-Feb 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Develier Brêchet V D3R
D4-17 sam 05-Feb 14:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi Volleyboys Bienne Queloz E D4
DM17-51 sam 05-Feb 11:00 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Val Terbi Daucourt L DM17
DM17-55 sam 12-Feb 14:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi FSG Courfaivre Urrutia C DM17
D3R-15 sam 12-Feb 18:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi FSG Courfaivre B Gschwind L D3R
H3K-25 ven 18-Feb 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds VBC Val Terbi L SVRN H3K
D4-21 ven 18-Feb 20:30 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Val Terbi Rérat A D4
H3K-30 lun 21-Feb 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L VBC Tramelan Gygax J H3K
D4-28 mer 23-Feb 20:30 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley M23 VBC Val Terbi Mailhot E D4
D3R-19 jeu 03-Mar 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VEBB Bazile C D3R
DM17-62 sam 05-Mar 13:00 Esplanade 1 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne B VBC Val Terbi Merkelbach G DM17
H3K-32 lun 07-Mar 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L VBC Sixième Set L Hidalgo L H3K
D4-09 lun 07-Mar 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Val Terbi Grünenwald M D4
D4-37 ven 11-Mar 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A VBC Val Terbi Hochuli P D4
H3K-35 sam 12-Mar 18:30 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC Val Terbi L Pape C H3K
D3R-22 sam 12-Mar 16:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi Montfaucon GS Bazile C D3R
DM17-60 dim 13-Mar 14:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy A Wermeille S DM17
D4-34 lun 14-Mar 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi FSG Crémines Brenlla P D4
D3R-27 jeu 17-Mar 20:45 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Val Terbi Lovis D D3R
D3R-17 sam 19-Mar 13:30 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC Val Terbi Merkelbach G D3R
DM17-69 sam 19-Mar 15:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B VBC Val Terbi Grünenwald M DM17
H3K-38 lun 21-Mar 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L Volleyboys Bienne Pape C H3K
D4-42 sam 26-Mar 16:15 Châtelet Volleyboys Bienne VBC Val Terbi Hidalgo L D4
D4-46 lun 28-Mar 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VFM Bazile C D4
D3R-30 sam 02-Apr 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre B VBC Val Terbi Brêchet V D3R
H3K-42 sam 02-Apr 20:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Val Terbi L Brêchet V H3K