Calendriers 2021-2022


BMV 92

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
D3B-01 sam 18-Sep 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 VEBB Grünenwald M D3B 3-0
M15-01 sam 18-Sep 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne Merkelbach G M15 0-3
H3B-02 sam 18-Sep 19:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Val Terbi L Merkelbach G H3B 3-0
H3C-02 sam 25-Sep 20:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan BMV 92 L Merkelbach G H3C 0-3
H3B-03 sam 25-Sep 16:15 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volleyboys Bienne BMV 92 ROY M H3B 0-3
H3C-04 mar 28-Sep 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 L FSG Courfaivre Todeschini G H3C 3-1
D3B-06 jeu 30-Sep 20:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23A BMV 92 Joliat E D3B 0-3
H3B-05 ven 01-Oct 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 Nidau Volley Todeschini G H3B 3-0
M15-05 sam 02-Oct 11:00 Vendlincourt VBC Vendline mixte BMV 92 Urrutia C M15 0-3
H3C-06 mar 05-Oct 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 L VBC Porrentruy Pape C H3C 0-3
D3B-07 mar 05-Oct 20:45 ESMA BMV 92 VBC La Vendline Brenlla P D3B 3-1
H40 ven 08-Oct 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 B BMV 92 A COUPE H 0-3
M15-09 ven 08-Oct 18:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM BMV 92 Despont V M15 3-0
D3B-10 ven 15-Oct 20:30 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley BMV 92 Rollier M D3B 0-3
H3B-10 sam 16-Oct 19:00 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy L BMV 92 Queloz E H3B 0-3
H3B-12 lun 18-Oct 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L BMV 92 Gygax J H3B 0-3
H3C-08 mar 19-Oct 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 L VBC Tramelan Rérat A H3C 3-0
H3B-13 sam 23-Oct 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 Volleyboys Bienne Brêchet V H3B 3-2
D3B-13 sam 23-Oct 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 FSG Courfaivre B Brêchet V D3B 3-0
H3C-10 mer 27-Oct 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre BMV 92 L Daucourt L Pape C H3C 1-3
M15-13 mer 27-Oct 18:45 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy B Todeschini G M15 3-0
H3B-15 jeu 28-Oct 20:30 Balainen, Nidau Nidau Volley BMV 92 Hochuli P H3B 0-3
D3B-16 jeu 04-Nov 20:00 PS Plänke VEBB BMV 92 Hochuli P D3B 2-3
M15-17 sam 06-Nov 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC La Suze Bucher V M15 0-3
H3B-20 sam 13-Nov 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy L Merkelbach G H3B 3-0
D3B-21 sam 13-Nov 20:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy M23A Merkelbach G D3B 3-1
M15-21 sam 13-Nov 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy A BMV 92 Mboli B M15 0-3
H3C-12 dim 14-Nov 14:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy BMV 92 L Randez L H3C 3-0
H50 lun 22-Nov 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 A Nidau Volley B Merkelbach G COUPE H 3-0
M15-29 sam 27-Nov 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Tramelan Feissli C M15 3-0
D3B-25 sam 27-Nov 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 Nidau Volley Feissli C D3B 3-0
H3P-02 sam 27-Nov 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 BMV 92 L Rérat A H3P 3-0
D62 mar 30-Nov 20:45 ESMA BMV 92 FSG Courfaivre Brêchet V COUPE D 1-3
D3B-22 lun 06-Dec 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline BMV 92 Pape C D3B 3-0
H3P-05 mar 07-Dec 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 L VBC Porrentruy Brenlla P H3P 1-3
D3B-28 sam 11-Dec 18:00 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre B BMV 92 Joliat E D3B 0-3
H3P-04 lun 13-Dec 20:45 La Fontenelle, Cernier VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport BMV 92 H3P 0-3
M15-33 sam 18-Dec 14:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze H BMV 92 Todeschini G M15 3-0
H3P-07 mer 12-Jan 20:30 Cescole Colombier Volley BMV 92 SVRN H3P 0-3
D3P-02 jeu 13-Jan 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre A BMV 92 Bazile C D3P 3-0
H3P-09 sam 15-Jan 18:00 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy L BMV 92 L H3P 3-0
M15-37 mer 19-Jan 18:45 PS Plänke Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne BMV 92 M15
H60 jeu 20-Jan 20:45 ESMA BMV 92 A Volleyboys A Brêchet V COUPE H
H3P-10 sam 22-Jan 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 L Colombier Volley Henz S H3P
M15-41 sam 22-Jan 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Vendline mixte Brenlla P M15 3-0
H3P-12 sam 22-Jan 19:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy Gerber Y H3P
M15-45 mer 26-Jan 18:45 ESMA BMV 92 VFM Gygax J M15
H3P-15 lun 31-Jan 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy L Tschanz S H3P
D3P-09 mar 01-Feb 20:30 Péry VB Péry BMV 92 Hidalgo L D3P
D3P-10 ven 04-Feb 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy Rérat A D3P
H3P-14 sam 05-Feb 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 L VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport Gygax J H3P
M15-49 sam 05-Feb 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B BMV 92 Gschwind L M15
H3P-17 lun 07-Feb 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 L BMV 92 Grünenwald M H3P
D3P-14 ven 18-Feb 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy M23A Todeschini G D3P
M15-53 sam 19-Feb 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze BMV 92 Despont V M15
H3P-19 lun 21-Feb 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport Brêchet V H3P
H3P-20 mar 22-Feb 20:45 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy BMV 92 L Merkelbach G H3P
D3P-17 ven 25-Feb 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 FSG Courfaivre A Brebta D D3P
H3P-24 sam 26-Feb 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 L VBC Porrentruy L Schlub J H3P
H3P-22 sam 26-Feb 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 Colombier Volley Schlub J H3P
D3P-05 mar 01-Mar 20:45 ESMA BMV 92 VBC La Vendline Hidalgo L D3P
M15-57 mer 02-Mar 18:45 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy A Herzog S M15
D3P-20 sam 05-Mar 15:30 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline BMV 92 Rérat A D3P
D3P-24 ven 11-Mar 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VB Péry Brêchet V D3P
M15-65 sam 12-Mar 14:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan BMV 92 Vanoni C M15
H3P-27 sam 12-Mar 17:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy BMV 92 Tschanz S H3P
H3P-25 mer 16-Mar 20:30 Cescole Colombier Volley BMV 92 L SVRN H3P
M15-69 sam 19-Mar 11:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC La Suze H Herzog S M15
D3P-25 dim 20-Mar 16:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy BMV 92 Wermeille S D3P
H3P-30 dim 27-Mar 13:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy L BMV 92 Brêchet V H3P
H3P-29 lun 28-Mar 20:45 La Fontenelle, Cernier VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport BMV 92 L SVRN H3P
D3P-29 sam 02-Apr 16:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23A BMV 92 Gygax J D3P