Calendriers 2021-2022


Dames 3e ligue - groupe relégation

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
D3R-01 mar 18-Jan 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VEBB Brenlla P D3R 1-3
D3R-04 jeu 20-Jan 20:00 PS Plänke VEBB VBC Val Terbi Herzog S D3R
D3R-06 ven 21-Jan 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre B Montfaucon GS Henz S D3R
D3R-05 sam 22-Jan 13:30 Beunden 3 Nidau Volley VBC Develier Villoz V D3R
D3R-08 jeu 27-Jan 20:45 EP Develier VBC Develier VEBB Berbier S D3R
D3R-09 ven 28-Jan 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre B Nidau Volley Henz S D3R
D3R-02 dim 30-Jan 15:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi Nidau Volley Gygax J D3R
D3R-07 mar 01-Feb 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC Val Terbi Brêchet V D3R
D3R-12 jeu 03-Feb 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Develier Brêchet V D3R
D3R-11 jeu 03-Feb 20:00 PS Plänke VEBB FSG Courfaivre B Herzog S D3R
D3R-10 sam 05-Feb 13:30 Beunden 3 Nidau Volley Montfaucon GS Berbier S D3R
D3R-03 jeu 10-Feb 20:45 EP Develier VBC Develier FSG Courfaivre B Joliat E D3R
D3R-14 sam 12-Feb 13:30 Beunden 3 Nidau Volley VEBB Hidalgo L D3R
D3R-15 sam 12-Feb 18:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi FSG Courfaivre B Gschwind L D3R
D3R-13 mar 15-Feb 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC Develier Falbriard S D3R
D3R-18 ven 18-Feb 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre B VBC Develier Falbriard S D3R
D3R-16 jeu 24-Feb 20:00 Lac 4 VEBB Montfaucon GS Despont V D3R
D3R-20 jeu 03-Mar 20:45 EP Develier VBC Develier Nidau Volley Wermeille S D3R
D3R-19 jeu 03-Mar 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VEBB Bazile C D3R
D3R-21 mar 08-Mar 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS FSG Courfaivre B Falbriard S D3R
D3R-24 sam 12-Mar 18:30 Beunden 3 Nidau Volley FSG Courfaivre B Hochuli P D3R
D3R-22 sam 12-Mar 16:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi Montfaucon GS Bazile C D3R
D3R-23 sam 12-Mar 15:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Develier Hidalgo L D3R
D3R-26 jeu 17-Mar 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre B VEBB Wermeille S D3R
D3R-27 jeu 17-Mar 20:45 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Val Terbi Lovis D D3R
D3R-17 sam 19-Mar 13:30 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC Val Terbi Merkelbach G D3R
D3R-25 mar 22-Mar 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS Nidau Volley Brêchet V D3R
D3R-28 jeu 31-Mar 20:45 EP Develier VBC Develier Montfaucon GS Boéchat R D3R
D3R-29 jeu 31-Mar 20:00 Lac 4 VEBB Nidau Volley Todeschini G D3R
D3R-30 sam 02-Apr 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre B VBC Val Terbi Brêchet V D3R