Calendriers 2021-2022


Dames 2e ligue

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
D2-04 jeu 23-Sep 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM Volleyboys Berbier S Perrin C D2 0-3
D2-02 ven 24-Sep 20:00 Marché-Neuf VEBB Nidau Volley Lovis D Bertuchoz L D2 3-0
D2-01 ven 24-Sep 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy Schlub J Goelen C D2 0-3
D2-03 sam 25-Sep 15:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Sambuc D Tschanz S D2 0-3
D2-08 ven 01-Oct 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM Pape C Gygax J D2 1-3
D2-07 ven 01-Oct 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VEBB Brêchet V Wermeille S D2 2-3
D2-06 ven 01-Oct 20:30 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volleyboys VBC La Suze Grellier C ROY M D2 3-1
D2-05 sam 09-Oct 15:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC Porrentruy Lovis D Rohrbach M D2 1-3
D2-12 jeu 14-Oct 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM Nidau Volley Pape C Bazile C D2
D2-09 sam 16-Oct 19:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont Henz S Lovis D D2
D2-16 ven 22-Oct 20:30 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC Delémont Lovis D Hidalgo L D2
D2-13 ven 22-Oct 20:30 Châtelet Volleyboys VBC Porrentruy Brebta D ROY M D2
D2-14 sam 23-Oct 18:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VFM Pape C Mboli B D2
D2-11 mer 27-Oct 20:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Tschanz S Goelen C D2
D2-18 jeu 28-Oct 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan Nidau Volley Lovis D Merkelbach G D2
D2-19 jeu 28-Oct 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VEBB Brêchet V Pic V D2
D2-20 sam 30-Oct 20:00 ECCG VBC Delémont Volleyboys Pape C Rérat A D2
D2-17 sam 30-Oct 19:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Hürlimann L Brêchet V D2
D2-23 sam 06-Nov 15:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley Volleyboys Henz S Bazile C D2
D2-21 sam 06-Nov 19:00 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne VEBB VBC Porrentruy Tschanz S Gerber Y D2
D2-24 ven 12-Nov 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM Jubin S Villoz V D2
D2-10 sam 13-Nov 18:30 CFP/BBZ Volleyboys VEBB Bertuchoz L Grünenwald M D2
D2-22 sam 13-Nov 20:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Tramelan Brêchet V Pape C D2
D2-26 ven 19-Nov 20:00 Gym. des Alpes (bas) VEBB VBC Delémont Hochuli P Merkelbach G D2
D2-28 sam 20-Nov 18:00 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC La Suze Rérat A Merkelbach G D2
D2-27 sam 20-Nov 18:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan Volleyboys Brêchet V Hidalgo L D2
D2-25 sam 20-Nov 19:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM Tschanz S Brebta D D2
D2-32 ven 26-Nov 20:30 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne Volleyboys VFM Rérat A Feissli C D2
D2-30 sam 27-Nov 15:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VEBB Brêchet V Bertuchoz L D2
D2-31 ven 03-Dec 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC La Suze Pape C Mboli B D2
D2-29 sam 04-Dec 19:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan Brenlla P Feissli C D2
D2-36 jeu 09-Dec 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Delémont Grellier C Pape C D2
D2-34 ven 10-Dec 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze Volleyboys Mailhot E Merkelbach G D2
D2-15 mer 15-Dec 20:00 PS Plänke VEBB VBC La Suze Jubin S Bazile C D2
D2-33 sam 18-Dec 19:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy Nidau Volley Brenlla P Gygax J D2
D2-35 sam 18-Dec 17:00 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne VEBB VBC Tramelan Tschanz S Hidalgo L D2
D2-37 ven 14-Jan 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-38 ven 14-Jan 20:00 Lac 4 VEBB Volleyboys D2
D2-39 ven 14-Jan 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze D2
D2-40 sam 15-Jan 15:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VFM D2
D2-42 jeu 20-Jan 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Tramelan D2
D2-44 sam 22-Jan 20:00 ECCG VBC Delémont Nidau Volley D2
D2-43 sam 22-Jan 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VEBB D2
D2-41 dim 23-Jan 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy Volleyboys D2
D2-47 ven 28-Jan 20:00 Lac 4 VEBB VFM D2
D2-48 ven 28-Jan 20:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Delémont D2
D2-45 ven 28-Jan 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-46 sam 05-Feb 15:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC Tramelan D2
D2-52 jeu 10-Feb 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC La Suze D2
D2-50 ven 11-Feb 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Delémont D2
D2-51 sam 12-Feb 18:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys Nidau Volley D2
D2-49 dim 13-Feb 14:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VEBB D2
D2-53 jeu 17-Feb 20:45 Maurice Lacroix Arena VFM VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-54 sam 19-Feb 20:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VEBB D2
D2-56 ven 25-Feb 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze Nidau Volley D2
D2-55 ven 25-Feb 20:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Tramelan D2