Calendriers 2020-2021


VBC Delémont

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
DM19-02 sam 19-Sep 14:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Tramelan Brêchet V DM19 0-3
D3A-03 dim 20-Sep 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont M23 Bucher V D3A 3-0
CS-206030 dim 27-Sep 16:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Yverdon Henz S BAZILE C CS
D5A-05 lun 28-Sep 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Delémont Wermeille S D5A
D2-04 lun 28-Sep 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VFM Rérat A PAPE C D2
D2-08 ven 02-Oct 20:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Rérat A Rollier M D2
D5A-07 sam 03-Oct 16:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre M23 VBC Delémont Todeschini G D5A
D3A-09 sam 03-Oct 14:00 ECCG VBC Delémont M23 VFM M19 Rérat A D3A
D5A-02 lun 05-Oct 20:00 CCSC VBC Delémont FS Glovelier L Grellier C D5A
DM19-07 mar 06-Oct 19:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Delémont MBOLI B DM19
D2-11 jeu 08-Oct 20:45 Ecole professionnelle VBC Delémont VBC Tramelan PAPE C BAZILE C D2
DM19-10 sam 10-Oct 13:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy A Vallipuram A DM19
D5A-10 sam 10-Oct 16:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Tramelan Vallipuram A D5A
D3A-10 sam 17-Oct 17:00 Esplanade 1 VEBB VBC Delémont M23 Bertuchoz L D3A
D2-16 ven 23-Oct 20:45 Ecole professionnelle VBC Delémont VEBB Rérat A Allemann A D2
DM19-15 sam 24-Oct 14:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy B Queloz E DM19
D5A-15 sam 24-Oct 16:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VB Péry M23 Bucher V D5A
D3A-13 sam 24-Oct 18:00 ECCG VBC Delémont M23 FSG Courfaivre Bucher V D3A
D2-20 ven 30-Oct 20:15 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Delémont Hidalgo L Mailhot E D2
D3A-18 jeu 05-Nov 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Delémont M23 BAZILE C D3A
D3A-20 sam 07-Nov 14:00 ECCG VBC Delémont M23 Nidau Volley MAILLARD E D3A
DM19-21 ven 13-Nov 19:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Delémont Bucher V DM19
D5A-21 sam 14-Nov 16:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys A VBC Delémont Hidalgo L D5A
DM19-05 lun 16-Nov 20:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Schlub J DM19
DM19-23 sam 21-Nov 14:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Delémont Keiser M DM19
D2-25 sam 21-Nov 17:00 ECCG VBC Delémont FSG Courfaivre Brêchet V BAZILE C D2
DM19-26 sam 05-Dec 18:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC La Suze Allemann A DM19
D2-29 sam 05-Dec 18:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont Brebta D Lovis D D2
D2-36 sam 12-Dec 13:30 Beunden 3 Nidau Volley VBC Delémont Mailhot E Van Holsaet T D2
DM19-28 sam 12-Dec 16:00 ECCG VBC Delémont FSG Courfaivre Joliat E DM19
DM19-31 dim 20-Dec 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC Delémont Queloz E DM19
DM19-36 dim 10-Jan 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VBC Delémont DM19
D2-40 lun 11-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Delémont D2
D2-44 ven 15-Jan 20:45 Ecole professionnelle VBC Delémont VBC La Suze D2
D2-47 ven 22-Jan 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Delémont D2
DM19-42 sam 23-Jan 14:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC La Vendline DM19
DM19-44 sam 30-Jan 14:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Tramelan DM19
D2-52 jeu 04-Feb 20:30 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Delémont D2
DM19-47 lun 08-Feb 20:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Delémont DM19
D2-56 jeu 11-Feb 20:45 Ecole professionnelle VBC Delémont Volleyboys D2
DM19-49 ven 19-Feb 20:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Delémont DM19
D2-61 sam 06-Mar 19:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Delémont D2
DM19-52 sam 06-Mar 19:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy A DM19
DM19-57 sam 13-Mar 15:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy B DM19
D2-65 sam 13-Mar 17:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-72 sam 20-Mar 17:00 ECCG VBC Delémont Nidau Volley D2
DM19-63 ven 26-Mar 19:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Delémont DM19