Calendriers 2020-2021


Hommes 3e ligue Inter

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
H3-02 mer 16-Sep 20:30 Cescole Colombier Volley VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport H3
H3-05 jeu 17-Sep 20:30 Prêles VBC Sixième Set L VBC Tramelan H3
H3-04 dim 20-Sep 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy L VBC Porrentruy H3
H3-06 lun 21-Sep 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L VBC Sixième Set L H3
H3-03 mer 23-Sep 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre Nidau Volley H3
H3-07 sam 26-Sep 15:45 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC Porrentruy L H3
H3-01 sam 26-Sep 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 A BMV 92 B H3
H3-09 lun 28-Sep 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 B Colombier Volley H3
H3-10 lun 28-Sep 20:45 La Fontenelle, Cernier VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport BMV 92 A H3
H3-15 jeu 01-Oct 20:45 ESMA BMV 92 A VBC Porrentruy H3
H3-18 ven 02-Oct 20:30 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L VBC Tramelan H3
H3-08 dim 04-Oct 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy FSG Courfaivre H3
H3-11 lun 05-Oct 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy L H3
H3-17 sam 10-Oct 13:30 Beunden 3 Nidau Volley VBC Porrentruy H3
H3-14 sam 10-Oct 19:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Val Terbi L H3
H3-19 ven 16-Oct 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre BMV 92 B H3
H3-16 mer 21-Oct 20:30 Cescole Colombier Volley BMV 92 A H3
H3-20 jeu 22-Oct 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième Set L VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport H3
H3-22 sam 24-Oct 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 B Nidau Volley H3
H3-25 lun 26-Oct 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan Colombier Volley H3
H3-23 lun 26-Oct 20:45 La Fontenelle, Cernier VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport FSG Courfaivre H3
H3-24 mar 27-Oct 20:45 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy L VBC Sixième Set L H3
H3-26 sam 31-Oct 17:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre BMV 92 A H3
H3-28 sam 31-Oct 19:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy L VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport H3
H3-30 lun 02-Nov 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L VBC Porrentruy H3
H3-13 lun 02-Nov 20:45 La Fontenelle, Cernier VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport BMV 92 B H3
H3-29 jeu 05-Nov 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième Set L Colombier Volley H3
H3-21 ven 06-Nov 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 A VBC Val Terbi L H3
H3-27 sam 07-Nov 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 B VBC Tramelan H3
H3-32 lun 09-Nov 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L BMV 92 B H3
H3-34 mer 11-Nov 20:45 Cescole Colombier Volley VBC Porrentruy L H3
H3-31 sam 14-Nov 13:30 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley BMV 92 A H3
H3-33 sam 14-Nov 19:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport H3
H3-35 mar 17-Nov 20:45 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC Sixième Set L H3
H3-12 mer 18-Nov 20:30 Cescole Colombier Volley Nidau Volley H3
H3-36 sam 21-Nov 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 A VBC Sixième Set L H3
H3-37 lun 23-Nov 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 B VBC Porrentruy H3
H3-38 lun 23-Nov 20:45 La Fontenelle, Cernier VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport VBC Val Terbi L H3
H3-40 jeu 26-Nov 20:30 Balainen, Nidau Nidau Volley VBC Tramelan H3
H3-45 sam 28-Nov 15:00 Courroux 2 VBC Val Terbi L Nidau Volley H3
H3-39 sam 28-Nov 19:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy L FSG Courfaivre H3
H3-42 jeu 03-Dec 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième Set L BMV 92 B H3
H3-44 sam 05-Dec 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan H3
H3-41 sam 05-Dec 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 A VBC Porrentruy L H3
H3-43 sam 05-Dec 19:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy Colombier Volley H3
H3-47 mar 08-Dec 20:45 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport H3
H3-48 ven 11-Dec 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre Colombier Volley H3
H3-46 ven 11-Dec 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan BMV 92 A H3
H3-49 sam 12-Dec 13:30 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC Sixième Set L H3
H3-53 mer 16-Dec 20:45 Cescole Colombier Volley VBC Val Terbi L H3
H3-54 jeu 17-Dec 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième Set L FSG Courfaivre H3
H3-51 ven 18-Dec 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 B VBC Porrentruy L H3
H3-55 sam 19-Dec 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan H3
H3-50 dim 20-Dec 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy L VBC Val Terbi L H3
H3-52 lun 21-Dec 20:45 La Fontenelle, Cernier VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport Nidau Volley H3
H3-56 ven 08-Jan 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 B BMV 92 A H3
H3-59 sam 09-Jan 17:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Porrentruy L H3
H3-60 lun 11-Jan 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Sixième Set L H3
H3-57 lun 11-Jan 20:45 La Fontenelle, Cernier VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport Colombier Volley H3
H3-63 mer 13-Jan 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy H3
H3-64 mer 13-Jan 20:30 Cescole Colombier Volley BMV 92 B H3
H3-58 jeu 14-Jan 20:00 Beunden 3 Nidau Volley FSG Courfaivre H3
H3-61 jeu 14-Jan 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième Set L VBC Val Terbi L H3
H3-62 dim 17-Jan 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy L Nidau Volley H3
H3-65 mar 19-Jan 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 A VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport H3
H3-91 jeu 21-Jan 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième Set L BMV 92 A H3
H3-68 ven 22-Jan 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 B VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport H3
H3-67 sam 23-Jan 13:30 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley Colombier Volley H3
H3-70 sam 23-Jan 15:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy BMV 92 A H3
H3-66 sam 23-Jan 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy L VBC Tramelan H3
H3-69 lun 25-Jan 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L FSG Courfaivre H3
H3-73 ven 29-Jan 21:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi L H3
H3-74 sam 30-Jan 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 B FSG Courfaivre H3
H3-71 sam 30-Jan 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 A Colombier Volley H3
H3-76 lun 01-Feb 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L BMV 92 A H3
H3-75 lun 01-Feb 20:45 La Fontenelle, Cernier VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport VBC Sixième Set L H3
H3-82 jeu 04-Feb 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan BMV 92 B H3
H3-79 jeu 04-Feb 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième Set L VBC Porrentruy L H3
H3-77 sam 06-Feb 13:30 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley BMV 92 B H3
H3-78 sam 06-Feb 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport H3
H3-85 mar 09-Feb 20:45 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi L H3
H3-80 mer 10-Feb 20:30 Cescole Colombier Volley VBC Tramelan H3
H3-104 jeu 11-Feb 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième Set L Nidau Volley H3
H3-83 lun 15-Feb 20:45 La Fontenelle, Cernier VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport VBC Porrentruy L H3
H3-89 dim 21-Feb 17:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy L Colombier Volley H3
H3-88 lun 22-Feb 20:45 La Fontenelle, Cernier VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport VBC Tramelan H3
H3-81 mar 23-Feb 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 A FSG Courfaivre H3
H3-90 jeu 25-Feb 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième Set L VBC Porrentruy H3
H3-86 ven 26-Feb 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 A Nidau Volley H3
H3-92 mar 02-Mar 20:45 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy BMV 92 B H3
H3-87 ven 05-Mar 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 B VBC Val Terbi L H3
H3-95 ven 05-Mar 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan Nidau Volley H3
H3-94 sam 06-Mar 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy L H3
H3-98 mer 10-Mar 20:45 Cescole Colombier Volley VBC Porrentruy H3
H3-97 ven 12-Mar 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 B VBC Sixième Set L H3
H3-99 ven 12-Mar 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre H3
H3-100 sam 13-Mar 18:00 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC Val Terbi L H3
H3-96 sam 13-Mar 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy L BMV 92 A H3
H3-105 lun 15-Mar 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L VBC Porrentruy L H3
H3-103 mer 17-Mar 20:30 Cescole Colombier Volley FSG Courfaivre H3
H3-107 sam 20-Mar 13:30 Beunden 1 Nidau Volley VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport H3
H3-109 sam 20-Mar 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Sixième Set L H3
H3-101 sam 20-Mar 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 A VBC Tramelan H3
H3-72 dim 21-Mar 17:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy Nidau Volley H3
H3-110 lun 22-Mar 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy H3
H3-93 lun 22-Mar 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport H3
H3-84 mer 24-Mar 20:30 Cescole Colombier Volley VBC Sixième Set L H3
H3-106 ven 26-Mar 21:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy L BMV 92 B H3
H3-108 lun 29-Mar 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L Colombier Volley H3
H3-102 lun 29-Mar 20:45 La Fontenelle, Cernier VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport VBC Porrentruy H3