Calendriers 2020-2021


Dames M17

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
DM17-02 ven 18-Sep 18:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VEBB Bucher V DM17 0-3
DM17-01 dim 20-Sep 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B VBC Porrentruy A Safa J DM17 0-3
DM17-03 ven 25-Sep 18:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC La Suze M16 Rohrbach M DM17
DM17-28 sam 26-Sep 15:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy A VBC Tramelan Grunenwald M DM17
DM17-08 ven 02-Oct 18:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze M16 VB Péry Keiser M Tschanz S DM17
DM17-12 ven 02-Oct 18:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Lenweiter T DM17
DM17-05 sam 03-Oct 12:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy B Goelen C DM17
DM17-11 sam 03-Oct 14:00 Péry VB Péry VBC Porrentruy A Hidalgo L DM17
DM17-06 dim 04-Oct 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy A FSG Courfaivre Joliat E Jubin S DM17
DM17-07 mer 21-Oct 18:30 Gymnase des Alpes VEBB VBC La Suze Despont V DM17
DM17-15 ven 23-Oct 18:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze M16 VBC Tramelan Zwygart C Mailhot E DM17
DM17-16 sam 24-Oct 16:00 Péry VB Péry FSG Courfaivre Brêchet V DM17
DM17-14 dim 25-Oct 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC Val Terbi mixte Bitiq F DM17
DM17-13 dim 25-Oct 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B VEBB Wermeille S DM17
DM17-20 ven 30-Oct 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VB Péry Goelen C DM17
DM17-18 dim 01-Nov 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VEBB Gschwind L DM17
DM17-10 ven 06-Nov 19:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze M16 Joliat E DM17
DM17-17 sam 07-Nov 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze Vallipuram A DM17
DM17-04 sam 07-Nov 16:00 Péry VB Péry VBC Val Terbi mixte Keiser M DM17
DM17-21 sam 14-Nov 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy B Gschwind L DM17
DM17-23 sam 14-Nov 15:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VEBB BAZILE C DM17
DM17-22 sam 14-Nov 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi mixte Liechti T DM17
DM17-24 dim 15-Nov 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze M16 Bitiq F Rérat A DM17
DM17-09 sam 21-Nov 14:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi mixte VBC Porrentruy B Bitiq F DM17
DM17-25 sam 21-Nov 16:00 Péry VB Péry VBC La Suze Szücs D DM17
DM17-26 sam 21-Nov 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze M16 VEBB Despont V DM17
DM17-27 sam 28-Nov 11:30 Courroux 1 VBC Val Terbi mixte FSG Courfaivre Gschwind L DM17
DM17-30 sam 28-Nov 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy A Roy M DM17
DM17-31 mer 02-Dec 18:45 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Val Terbi mixte Herzog S DM17
DM17-32 sam 05-Dec 16:00 CIP VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre Despont V DM17
DM17-19 sam 05-Dec 18:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi mixte VBC La Suze M16 Zwygart C DM17
DM17-29 sam 05-Dec 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B VB Péry Bitiq F DM17
DM17-35 sam 12-Dec 14:00 ECCG FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Joliat E DM17
DM17-34 sam 12-Dec 14:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi mixte VBC Tramelan Vallipuram A DM17
DM17-36 sam 12-Dec 15:00 Lac 4 VEBB VB Péry Szücs D DM17
DM17-33 ven 18-Dec 18:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze M16 VBC Porrentruy B Rollier M DM17
DM17-38 dim 10-Jan 14:00 Lac 4 VEBB FSG Courfaivre DM17
DM17-37 dim 10-Jan 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC Porrentruy B DM17
DM17-39 mar 12-Jan 18:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze M16 VBC La Suze DM17
DM17-42 sam 16-Jan 11:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy A DM17
DM17-41 sam 16-Jan 18:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VBC Tramelan DM17
DM17-44 sam 16-Jan 14:00 Péry VB Péry VBC La Suze M16 DM17
DM17-43 sam 16-Jan 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VEBB DM17
DM17-48 ven 22-Jan 18:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze DM17
DM17-46 sam 23-Jan 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze M16 FSG Courfaivre DM17
DM17-47 dim 24-Jan 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VB Péry DM17
DM17-45 dim 24-Jan 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B VBC Val Terbi mixte DM17
DM17-51 ven 29-Jan 19:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze M16 DM17
DM17-40 ven 29-Jan 20:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi mixte VB Péry DM17
DM17-49 sam 30-Jan 16:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Porrentruy B DM17
DM17-52 sam 06-Feb 14:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VB Péry DM17
DM17-50 sam 06-Feb 15:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi mixte VBC Porrentruy A DM17
DM17-54 sam 13-Feb 11:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Porrentruy A DM17
DM17-53 sam 20-Feb 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy B DM17
DM17-56 jeu 25-Feb 19:15 Péry VB Péry VBC Tramelan DM17
DM17-59 sam 27-Feb 15:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Tramelan DM17
DM17-60 sam 27-Feb 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze M16 VBC Porrentruy A DM17
DM17-57 dim 28-Feb 15:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B FSG Courfaivre DM17
DM17-58 lun 01-Mar 19:00 Courroux 2 VBC Val Terbi mixte VBC La Suze DM17
DM17-64 ven 05-Mar 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy A DM17
DM17-63 sam 06-Mar 14:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Val Terbi mixte DM17
DM17-62 sam 06-Mar 15:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC La Suze M16 DM17
DM17-61 sam 06-Mar 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VB Péry DM17
DM17-68 sam 13-Mar 15:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan DM17
DM17-67 sam 13-Mar 14:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi mixte VEBB DM17
DM17-66 sam 13-Mar 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze DM17
DM17-65 sam 13-Mar 14:00 Péry VB Péry VBC Porrentruy B DM17
DM17-70 sam 20-Mar 11:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi mixte DM17
DM17-72 sam 20-Mar 14:00 Péry VB Péry VEBB DM17
DM17-69 dim 21-Mar 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze M16 DM17
DM17-55 ven 26-Mar 18:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze M16 VBC Val Terbi mixte DM17
DM17-71 ven 26-Mar 18:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre DM17