Calendriers 2019-2020


VB Franches-Montagnes

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
DM19-04 ven 20-Sep 20:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VFM Blank F DM19
D2-05 jeu 26-Sep 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Nidau A Jubin S Hidalgo L D2
D4-05 ven 27-Sep 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Develier Blank F Pape C D4
D3-06 sam 28-Sep 17:00 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 VBC Tramelan Seuret R D3
DM19-06 ven 04-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VEBB Goelen C DM19
D3-14 sam 05-Oct 16:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM M17 Loeffel L D3
D3-18 ven 11-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 VBC Delémont M23 Fringeli L D3
D2-12 sam 12-Oct 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VFM Brêchet V Fleury L D2
DM19-12 sam 12-Oct 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B VFM Mahler E DM19
D4-12 sam 19-Oct 18:15 Péry VB Péry VFM Staeheli L D4
D2-15 sam 19-Oct 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VFM Lovis D Roy M D2
DM19-19 ven 25-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VB Péry Liechti T DM19
D4-15 sam 26-Oct 20:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VFM Brêchet V D4
D3-21 sam 26-Oct 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 VFM M17 Pape C D3
D2-20 lun 28-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Delémont Jubin S Maillard E D2
D4-20 ven 01-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM FSG Crémines Staeheli L D4
D3-30 sam 02-Nov 18:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 Montfaucon GS Rollier M D3
DM19-22 lun 04-Nov 18:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys VFM Goelen C Tschanz S DM19
D2-23 jeu 07-Nov 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM Volleyboys Jubin S Safa J D2
DM19-29 ven 08-Nov 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VFM Wälchli J DM19
D4-23 ven 08-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Val Terbi Allemann A D4
D3-32 sam 09-Nov 17:00 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 VBC Nidau Fringeli L D3
D3-53 ven 15-Nov 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VFM M17 Brêchet V D3
D3-38 sam 16-Nov 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VFM M17 Maillard E D3
D4-28 jeu 21-Nov 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VFM Bucher V D4
D76 jeu 21-Nov 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VFM Pape C Brêchet V COUPE D
D2-28 mer 27-Nov 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VFM Mailhot E Rohrbach M D2
D3-45 jeu 28-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 VBC Porrentruy M23 Wälchli J D3
DM19-35 ven 29-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM FS Glovelier Todeschini G DM19
D4-32 mer 04-Dec 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy Zwygart C D4
D2-32 jeu 05-Dec 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy Brêchet V Safa J D2
DM19-40 ven 06-Dec 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy A Bitiq F DM19
D3-50 sam 07-Dec 17:00 Lac 4 VEBB VFM M17 Villoz V D3
DM19-45 sam 14-Dec 14:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM Bucher V DM19
D2-34 sam 14-Dec 19:00 Lac 4 VEBB VFM Hochuli P Roy M D2
D4-34 ven 20-Dec 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VFM Mailhot E D4
DM19-49 ven 10-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Val Terbi DM19
D3-61 dim 12-Jan 15:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VFM M17 D3
D4-41 jeu 16-Jan 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VFM D4
D2-41 sam 18-Jan 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VFM D2
DM19-51 sam 18-Jan 15:00 Lac 4 VEBB VFM DM19
D2-48 jeu 23-Jan 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM FSG Courfaivre D2
D3-69 ven 24-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 VBC Porrentruy D3
DM19-57 sam 25-Jan 14:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy B DM19
D4-48 sam 25-Jan 17:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VB Péry D4
D2-51 jeu 30-Jan 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze D2
DM19-64 sam 01-Feb 18:15 Péry VB Péry VFM DM19
D3-73 lun 03-Feb 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 VFM M17 D3
D4-51 mer 05-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM FSG Courfaivre D4
D3-76 ven 07-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 BMV 92 D3
DM19-67 sam 08-Feb 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM Volleyboys DM19
D3-85 mar 11-Feb 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VFM M17 D3
DM19-80 ven 14-Feb 20:30 Poly. Glovelier FS Glovelier VFM DM19
D2-56 sam 15-Feb 19:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM D2
D4-56 jeu 20-Feb 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VFM D4
DM19-74 ven 21-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Tramelan DM19
D3-87 sam 22-Feb 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VFM M17 D3
D2-59 dim 23-Feb 14:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys VFM D2
D4-59 ven 28-Feb 20:30 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VFM D4
D2-64 jeu 05-Mar 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Nidau B D2
D3-93 ven 06-Mar 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 FSG Courfaivre D3
D4-64 sam 07-Mar 17:00 CL Saignelégier VFM CV Rossemaison D4
D3-100 sam 14-Mar 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23 VFM M17 D3
D2-68 sam 14-Mar 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM D2
DM19-85 sam 14-Mar 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VFM DM19
D4-68 sam 14-Mar 15:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VFM D4
D3-105 ven 20-Mar 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 VEBB D3
DM19-90 sam 21-Mar 17:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Delémont DM19
D2-70 jeu 26-Mar 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VEBB D2
D4-70 ven 27-Mar 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze D4
D3-108 sam 28-Mar 17:00 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 VBC La Vendline D3