Calendriers 2019-2020


VBC La Suze

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
DM17-01 mar 17-Sep 18:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze A VBC La Suze B Liechti T Tschanz S DM17 3-0
D4-04 jeu 19-Sep 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC La Suze Gygax J D4 1-3
D2-03 ven 20-Sep 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Lovis D Fringeli L D2 3-0
H2-02 ven 20-Sep 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Le Locle Mailhot E Merkelbach G H2 3-1
D5B-01 sam 21-Sep 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC La Vendline Goelen C D5B 3-0
H2-07 mer 25-Sep 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC La Suze SVRN SVRN H2 3-2
DM15-04 ven 27-Sep 18:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy A Villoz V DM15 0-3
D2-08 ven 27-Sep 20:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Hochuli P Villoz V D2 0-3
DM17-05 sam 28-Sep 11:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze A Coeudevez J DM17 0-3
D5B-04 sam 28-Sep 14:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre M23 VBC La Suze Visinand Z D5B 0-3
DM17-06 sam 28-Sep 14:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B VBC Porrentruy A Nguyen K DM17 0-3
DM17-09 lun 30-Sep 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze A Liechti T DM17 3-1
D5B-07 ven 04-Oct 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi Müller L D5B 2-3
H2-13 mer 09-Oct 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys B Seuret R Lovis D H2 3-0
D2-10 sam 12-Oct 17:45 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Mailhot E Rérat A D2 3-0
D2-15 sam 19-Oct 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VFM Lovis D Rérat A D2 0-3
DM17-13 mar 22-Oct 19:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze A VBC Porrentruy B Liechti T Schlub J DM17 3-0
D4-14 mar 22-Oct 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC La Suze Henz S D4 2-3
H2-20 mar 22-Oct 20:45 Gymnase des Alpes Volleyboys A VBC La Suze Bongard M Lenweiter T H2 3-1
DM17-14 ven 25-Oct 18:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B VBC Tramelan Crelier E DM17 0-3
D5B-13 mar 29-Oct 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VBC La Suze Brêchet V D5B 0-3
D2-19 ven 01-Nov 20:45 Gymnase des Alpes VEBB VBC La Suze Brêchet V Visinand Z D2 3-0
H2-21 ven 01-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau B Lenweiter T Lovis D H2 3-0
DM15-09 sam 02-Nov 14:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi mixte VBC La Suze Vallipuram A DM15 3-2
DM17-18 sam 02-Nov 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze B Grellier L DM17 0-3
DM17-17 sam 02-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VB Péry Szücs D DM17 1-3
D2-24 mer 06-Nov 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC La Suze Bongard M Rollier M D2 3-1
HM16-01 ven 08-Nov 19:00 Gymnase des Alpes VEBB VBC La Suze Goelen C HM16 3-0
D5B-16 ven 08-Nov 20:30 Poly. Glovelier FS Glovelier VBC La Suze Grellier L D5B 0-3
DM17-21 sam 09-Nov 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze A Joliat E DM17 3-0
H2-30 jeu 14-Nov 20:30 Mail NUC VBC La Suze SVRN SVRN H2 2-3
D5B-19 ven 15-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys Todeschini G D5B 3-1
D4-22 sam 16-Nov 18:00 Péry VB Péry VBC La Suze Sambuc D D4
DM17-24 sam 16-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VEBB Liechti T DM17
D73 jeu 21-Nov 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC La Suze Grellier C Villoz V COUPE D
DM17-28 ven 22-Nov 20:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B FSG Courfaivre Liechti T DM17
D4-27 ven 22-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Wälchli J D4
DM15-14 sam 23-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy mixte Merkelbach G DM15
D2-26 sam 23-Nov 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys Lovis D Hochuli P D2
H2-31 mer 27-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC E2L I Schlub J Visinand Z H2
D4-09 ven 29-Nov 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Develier Villoz V D4
DM15-17 sam 30-Nov 13:00 Esplanade VEBB VBC La Suze Vanoni C DM15
DM17-29 sam 30-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VBC La Vendline Crelier E DM17
H2-40 jeu 05-Dec 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds VBC La Suze SVRN SVRN H2
DM15-11 ven 06-Dec 18:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Nguyen K DM15
D4-31 sam 07-Dec 18:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze Maillard E D4
DM17-30 sam 07-Dec 16:15 Péry VB Péry VBC La Suze B Todeschini G DM17
H2-42 ven 13-Dec 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau A Brêchet V Lenweiter T H2
DM17-11 ven 13-Dec 18:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC La Suze B Allemann A DM17
DM17-33 sam 14-Dec 11:30 CFP/BBZ VEBB VBC La Suze A Liechti T DM17
DM15-21 sam 14-Dec 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze BMV 92 Van Holaaet T DM15
D2-33 sam 14-Dec 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau A Bongard M Mailhot E D2
D4-34 ven 20-Dec 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VFM Mailhot E D4
DM17-37 mer 08-Jan 18:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VBC La Suze A DM17
H2-47 jeu 09-Jan 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle VBC La Suze H2
D4-40 sam 11-Jan 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Crémines D4
D2-39 sam 11-Jan 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-44 ven 17-Jan 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC La Suze D2
DM17-41 ven 17-Jan 19:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze A FSG Courfaivre DM17
H2-52 ven 17-Jan 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC E2L II H2
DM17-42 sam 18-Jan 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze B DM17
DM15-25 sam 18-Jan 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze DM15
D4-45 jeu 23-Jan 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC La Suze D4
H2-58 sam 25-Jan 18:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys B VBC La Suze H2
DM17-47 sam 25-Jan 16:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B VBC La Vendline DM17
DM17-45 sam 25-Jan 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VBC Tramelan DM17
DM15-30 sam 25-Jan 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi mixte DM15
D2-46 sam 25-Jan 18:30 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-51 jeu 30-Jan 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze D2
DM17-50 ven 31-Jan 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze B DM17
HM16-02 ven 31-Jan 19:00 Corgémont VBC La Suze VEBB HM16
H2-65 ven 31-Jan 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze Volleyboys A H2
DM17-49 sam 01-Feb 10:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze A DM17
D2-55 ven 07-Feb 20:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VEBB D2
D4-50 ven 07-Feb 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze CV Rossemaison D4
H2-66 mer 12-Feb 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC La Suze H2
D2-60 ven 21-Feb 20:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau B D2
H2-75 ven 21-Feb 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze NUC H2
DM17-60 sam 22-Feb 13:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC La Suze B DM17
DM15-35 sam 22-Feb 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy mixte VBC La Suze DM15
DM17-57 sam 22-Feb 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VBC Porrentruy A DM17
D4-58 sam 22-Feb 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VB Péry D4
D2-62 ven 28-Feb 20:45 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC La Suze D2
DM17-53 sam 29-Feb 16:00 Péry VB Péry VBC La Suze A DM17
H2-76 jeu 05-Mar 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC La Suze H2
DM17-64 sam 07-Mar 13:00 EP Vicques FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze B DM17
D4-63 sam 07-Mar 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze D4
DM15-38 sam 07-Mar 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VEBB DM15
DM15-32 jeu 12-Mar 19:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan DM15
DM17-65 ven 13-Mar 19:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC La Suze A DM17
DM17-66 sam 14-Mar 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VB Péry DM17
H2-85 sam 14-Mar 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds H2
D4-67 sam 14-Mar 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi D4
DM17-54 ven 20-Mar 19:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B VBC Porrentruy B DM17
D2-69 sam 21-Mar 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VBC La Suze D2
H2-87 sam 21-Mar 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A VBC La Suze H2
DM15-42 sam 21-Mar 11:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC La Suze DM15
DM17-69 sam 21-Mar 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VEBB DM17
D4-70 ven 27-Mar 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze D4