Calendriers 2019-2020


Hommes 2e ligue Inter

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
H2-03 mer 18-Sep 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VBC Nidau B Sambuc D Bongard M H2
H2-01 jeu 19-Sep 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC E2L II SVRN SVRN H2
H2-04 jeu 19-Sep 20:30 Mail NUC VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds SVRN SVRN H2
H2-08 ven 20-Sep 20:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau B Volleyboys A Rérat A Sambuc D H2
H2-02 ven 20-Sep 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Le Locle Schlub J Merkelbach G H2
H2-05 sam 21-Sep 19:00 Esplanade 1 Volleyboys A Volleyboys B Mailhot E Schlub J H2
H2-07 mer 25-Sep 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC La Suze SVRN SVRN H2
H2-10 mer 25-Sep 20:45 Lac Volleyboys B NUC Hochuli P Visinand Z H2
H2-09 jeu 26-Sep 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle VBC Nidau A SVRN SVRN H2
H2-06 ven 27-Sep 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds VBC E2L I SVRN SVRN H2
H2-14 mar 01-Oct 20:45 Lac Volleyboys A VBC E2L II Sambuc D Bertuchoz L H2
H2-12 jeu 03-Oct 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds SVRN SVRN H2
H2-13 ven 04-Oct 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys B Sambuc D Merkelbach G H2
H2-15 sam 12-Oct 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A NUC Brebta D Lovis D H2
H2-17 sam 19-Oct 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC E2L II Bongard M Sambuc D H2
H2-20 mar 22-Oct 20:45 Lac Volleyboys A VBC La Suze Bongard M Lenweiter T H2
H2-18 jeu 24-Oct 20:30 Mail NUC VBC Le Locle SVRN SVRN H2
H2-19 ven 25-Oct 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds VBC Nidau A SVRN SVRN H2
H2-16 ven 25-Oct 20:45 Lac Volleyboys B VBC E2L I Tschanz S Rohrbach M H2
H2-22 mer 30-Oct 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds SVRN SVRN H2
H2-21 ven 01-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau B Lovis D Lenweiter T H2
H2-25 mar 05-Nov 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle Volleyboys A SVRN SVRN H2
H2-24 jeu 07-Nov 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I NUC SVRN SVRN H2
H2-29 ven 08-Nov 20:45 Lac 5 Volleyboys A VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds Pape C Visinand Z H2
H2-23 sam 09-Nov 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A Volleyboys B Sambuc D Pape C H2
H2-27 mer 13-Nov 20:45 Lac 4 Volleyboys B VBC E2L II Tschanz S Gerber Y H2
H2-26 jeu 14-Nov 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC Nidau A SVRN SVRN H2
H2-30 jeu 14-Nov 20:30 Mail NUC VBC La Suze SVRN SVRN H2
H2-28 sam 16-Nov 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC Le Locle Brêchet V Lovis D H2
H2-32 mer 20-Nov 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC Nidau A SVRN SVRN H2
H2-11 jeu 21-Nov 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC Nidau B SVRN SVRN H2
H2-35 ven 22-Nov 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds VBC Nidau B SVRN SVRN H2
H2-31 mer 27-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC E2L I Schlub J Visinand Z H2
H2-33 jeu 28-Nov 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle Volleyboys B SVRN SVRN H2
H2-34 jeu 28-Nov 20:30 Mail NUC Volleyboys A SVRN SVRN H2
H2-39 sam 30-Nov 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A Volleyboys A Brêchet V Jubin S H2
H2-38 sam 30-Nov 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau B Volleyboys B Rérat A Rohrbach M H2
H2-37 mer 04-Dec 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II NUC SVRN SVRN H2
H2-40 jeu 05-Dec 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds VBC La Suze SVRN SVRN H2
H2-36 jeu 05-Dec 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC Le Locle SVRN SVRN H2
H2-45 dim 08-Dec 14:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys B VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds Mailhot E Roy M H2
H2-41 jeu 12-Dec 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle VBC E2L II SVRN SVRN H2
H2-43 jeu 12-Dec 20:45 Lac 5 Volleyboys A VBC E2L I Schlub J Bongard M H2
H2-44 jeu 12-Dec 20:30 Mail NUC VBC Nidau B SVRN SVRN H2
H2-42 ven 13-Dec 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau A Brêchet V Lenweiter T H2
H2-46 mer 08-Jan 20:45 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC E2L I H2
H2-47 jeu 09-Jan 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle VBC La Suze H2
H2-49 ven 10-Jan 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds NUC H2
H2-48 sam 11-Jan 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau B VBC Nidau A H2
H2-50 sam 11-Jan 16:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys B Volleyboys A H2
H2-51 jeu 16-Jan 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds H2
H2-55 jeu 16-Jan 20:30 Mail NUC Volleyboys B H2
H2-53 ven 17-Jan 20:45 Lac 5 Volleyboys A VBC Nidau B H2
H2-52 ven 17-Jan 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC E2L II H2
H2-54 sam 18-Jan 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A VBC Le Locle H2
H2-62 mer 22-Jan 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC Nidau B H2
H2-58 sam 25-Jan 18:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys B VBC La Suze H2
H2-56 mer 29-Jan 20:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau B VBC E2L I H2
H2-59 mer 29-Jan 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II Volleyboys A H2
H2-60 jeu 30-Jan 20:30 Mail NUC VBC Nidau A H2
H2-65 ven 31-Jan 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze Volleyboys A H2
H2-64 sam 01-Feb 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds H2
H2-63 jeu 06-Feb 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle NUC H2
H2-61 jeu 06-Feb 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I Volleyboys B H2
H2-70 sam 08-Feb 16:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys A VBC Le Locle H2
H2-66 mer 12-Feb 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC La Suze H2
H2-69 jeu 13-Feb 20:30 Mail NUC VBC E2L I H2
H2-67 ven 14-Feb 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds VBC E2L II H2
H2-71 mer 19-Feb 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VBC E2L I H2
H2-72 mer 19-Feb 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II Volleyboys B H2
H2-73 jeu 20-Feb 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle VBC Nidau B H2
H2-75 ven 21-Feb 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze NUC H2
H2-68 dim 23-Feb 16:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys B VBC Nidau A H2
H2-77 sam 29-Feb 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VBC E2L II H2
H2-79 sam 29-Feb 18:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys A NUC H2
H2-80 mer 04-Mar 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds H2
H2-76 jeu 05-Mar 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC La Suze H2
H2-74 ven 06-Mar 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds Volleyboys A H2
H2-78 sam 07-Mar 18:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys B VBC Le Locle H2
H2-83 mer 11-Mar 20:45 Lac 4 Volleyboys B VBC Nidau B H2
H2-81 jeu 12-Mar 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle VBC E2L I H2
H2-82 jeu 12-Mar 20:30 Mail NUC VBC E2L II H2
H2-84 ven 13-Mar 20:45 Lac 5 Volleyboys A VBC Nidau A H2
H2-85 sam 14-Mar 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds H2
H2-88 jeu 19-Mar 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I Volleyboys A H2
H2-87 sam 21-Mar 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A VBC La Suze H2
H2-89 sam 21-Mar 16:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau B NUC H2
H2-57 sam 21-Mar 16:00 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds VBC Le Locle H2
H2-86 mer 25-Mar 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC Le Locle H2
H2-90 ven 27-Mar 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds Volleyboys B H2