Calendriers 2019-2020


Dames 4e ligue

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
D4-04 jeu 19-Sep 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC La Suze Gygax J D4 1-3
D4-02 sam 21-Sep 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi Lovis D D4 3-2
D4-07 jeu 26-Sep 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VB Péry Vallipuram A Brêchet V D4 3-1
D4-05 ven 27-Sep 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Develier Blank F Pape C D4 0-3
D4-11 mar 15-Oct 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines CV Rossemaison Henz S D4 3-1
D4-12 sam 19-Oct 18:15 Péry VB Péry VFM Staeheli L D4 3-1
D4-14 mar 22-Oct 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC La Suze Henz S D4
D4-13 jeu 24-Oct 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Val Terbi Ukshini M D4
D4-06 jeu 24-Oct 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC Porrentruy Chevillat A D4
D4-16 mar 29-Oct 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Porrentruy Fringeli L D4
D4-17 jeu 31-Oct 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VB Péry Gygax J D4
D4-18 jeu 31-Oct 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi CV Rossemaison Safa J D4
D4-20 ven 01-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM FSG Crémines Allemann A D4
D4-23 ven 08-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Val Terbi Staeheli L D4
D4-21 sam 09-Nov 15:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC Develier Safa J D4
D4-36 ven 15-Nov 20:30 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi FSG Crémines Müller L D4
D4-22 sam 16-Nov 18:00 Péry VB Péry VBC La Suze Goelen C D4
D4-28 jeu 21-Nov 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VFM Bucher V D4
D4-27 ven 22-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Wälchli J D4
D4-25 jeu 28-Nov 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VB Péry Seuret R D4
D4-09 ven 29-Nov 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Develier Villoz V D4
D4-32 mer 04-Dec 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy Zwygart C D4
D4-01 jeu 05-Dec 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier CV Rossemaison Blank F D4
D4-31 sam 07-Dec 18:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze Maillard E D4
D4-30 sam 07-Dec 18:30 Péry VB Péry CV Rossemaison Hidalgo L D4
D4-29 jeu 12-Dec 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier FSG Crémines Ukshini M D4
D4-34 ven 20-Dec 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VFM Mailhot E D4
D4-35 sam 21-Dec 17:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VB Péry Hürlimann L D4
D4-38 sam 11-Jan 16:00 Courroux VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy D4
D4-40 sam 11-Jan 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Crémines D4
D4-41 jeu 16-Jan 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VFM D4
D4-42 sam 18-Jan 17:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy CV Rossemaison D4
D4-43 sam 18-Jan 18:30 Péry VB Péry VBC Val Terbi D4
D4-45 jeu 23-Jan 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC La Suze D4
D4-47 jeu 23-Jan 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison FSG Crémines D4
D4-48 sam 25-Jan 17:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VB Péry D4
D4-37 jeu 30-Jan 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC Develier D4
D4-52 sam 01-Feb 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy FSG Crémines D4
D4-53 jeu 06-Feb 20:30 Péry VB Péry VBC Develier D4
D4-50 ven 07-Feb 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze CV Rossemaison D4
D4-49 sam 08-Feb 14:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Develier D4
D4-54 mar 11-Feb 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC Val Terbi D4
D4-56 jeu 20-Feb 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VFM D4
D4-58 sam 22-Feb 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VB Péry D4
D4-57 jeu 27-Feb 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Porrentruy D4
D4-59 ven 28-Feb 20:30 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VFM D4
D4-65 jeu 05-Mar 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Develier D4
D4-64 sam 07-Mar 17:00 CL Saignelégier VFM CV Rossemaison D4
D4-63 sam 07-Mar 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze D4
D4-61 sam 07-Mar 18:15 Péry VB Péry FSG Crémines D4
D4-66 jeu 12-Mar 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VB Péry D4
D4-68 sam 14-Mar 15:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VFM D4
D4-67 sam 14-Mar 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi D4
D4-72 jeu 19-Mar 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Val Terbi D4
D4-71 sam 21-Mar 16:15 Péry VB Péry VBC Porrentruy D4
D4-70 ven 27-Mar 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze D4