Calendriers 2019-2020


Dames 3e ligue

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
D3-04 dim 15-Sep 15:00 CFP/BBZ VEBB Montfaucon GS Todeschini G D3 0-3
D3-05 ven 20-Sep 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Delémont M23 Villoz V D3 3-0
D3-02 ven 20-Sep 21:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline FSG Courfaivre Ukshini M D3 3-1
D3-01 sam 21-Sep 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Nidau Bertuchoz L D3 3-0
D3-03 sam 21-Sep 19:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC Porrentruy M23 Merkelbach G D3 3-0
D3-11 lun 23-Sep 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 VEBB Ukshini M Jubin S D3 2-3
D3-08 mar 24-Sep 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC Porrentruy Fringeli L D3 3-0
D3-09 sam 28-Sep 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC La Vendline Chevillat A D3 3-2
D3-06 sam 28-Sep 17:00 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 VBC Tramelan Seuret R D3 0-3
D3-12 jeu 03-Oct 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Porrentruy M23 Hürlimann L D3 3-0
D3-13 ven 04-Oct 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau Pape C D3 2-3
D3-14 sam 05-Oct 16:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM M17 Loeffel L D3 3-0
D3-10 lun 07-Oct 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre BMV 92 Pape C D3 1-3
D3-18 ven 11-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 VBC Delémont M23 Fringeli L D3 3-2
D3-16 ven 11-Oct 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline BMV 92 Ukshini M D3 2-3
D3-19 sam 19-Oct 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau Gygax J D3 3-0
D3-25 lun 21-Oct 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 VBC La Vendline Brêchet V D3
D3-15 mar 22-Oct 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 Montfaucon GS Brêchet V D3
D3-20 jeu 24-Oct 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre Villoz V D3
D3-22 sam 26-Oct 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy M23 Bertuchoz L D3
D3-23 sam 26-Oct 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy Brêchet V D3
D3-21 sam 26-Oct 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 VFM M17 Pape C D3
D3-24 sam 26-Oct 17:00 Esplanade VEBB VBC Tramelan Seuret R D3
D3-26 jeu 31-Oct 20:45 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy BMV 92 Hürlimann L D3
D3-29 ven 01-Nov 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC La Vendline Villoz V D3
D3-30 sam 02-Nov 18:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 Montfaucon GS Rollier M D3
D3-28 sam 02-Nov 18:30 Esplanade VEBB FSG Courfaivre Pic V D3
D3-27 mer 06-Nov 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Delémont M23 Wälchli J D3
D3-34 ven 08-Nov 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VEBB Ukshini M D3
D3-32 sam 09-Nov 17:00 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 VBC Nidau Fringeli L D3
D3-31 sam 09-Nov 19:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy M23 BMV 92 Bucher V D3
D3-35 mar 12-Nov 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC Tramelan Chevillat A D3
D3-53 ven 15-Nov 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VFM M17 Brêchet V D3
D3-37 sam 16-Nov 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau Montfaucon GS Gerber Y D3
D3-38 sam 16-Nov 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VFM M17 Maillard E D3
D3-36 sam 16-Nov 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Tramelan Todeschini G D3
D3-07 dim 17-Nov 14:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23 VEBB Loeffel L D3
D3-33 lun 18-Nov 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 FSG Courfaivre Maillard E D3
D3-39 sam 23-Nov 17:00 Châtelet VEBB VBC Porrentruy Lenweiter T D3
D3-40 sam 23-Nov 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Delémont M23 Bucher V D3
D3-43 mar 26-Nov 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC La Vendline Henz S D3
D3-45 jeu 28-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 VBC Porrentruy M23 Wälchli J D3
D3-41 ven 29-Nov 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VEBB Bucher V D3
D3-42 ven 29-Nov 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Nidau Hidalgo L D3
D3-51 sam 30-Nov 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VEBB Fleury L D3
D3-44 lun 02-Dec 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 VBC Porrentruy Pic V D3
D3-50 sam 07-Dec 17:00 Lac 4 VEBB VFM M17 Villoz V D3
D3-48 sam 07-Dec 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Vendline Lovis D D3
D3-49 sam 07-Dec 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Tramelan Randez L D3
D3-46 lun 09-Dec 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 BMV 92 Coeudevez J D3
D3-47 mar 10-Dec 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS FSG Courfaivre Fringeli L D3
D3-17 jeu 12-Dec 20:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23 Montfaucon GS Coeudevez J D3
D3-54 ven 13-Dec 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy Van Holaaet T D3
D3-55 mar 17-Dec 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC Delémont M23 Coeudevez J D3
D3-52 mer 18-Dec 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy M23 Brêchet V D3
D3-59 mar 07-Jan 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VEBB D3
D3-57 ven 10-Jan 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Vendline D3
D3-56 sam 11-Jan 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau BMV 92 D3
D3-58 sam 11-Jan 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Porrentruy D3
D3-61 dim 12-Jan 15:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VFM M17 D3
D3-60 lun 13-Jan 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 VBC Tramelan D3
D3-64 jeu 16-Jan 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Nidau D3
D3-65 sam 18-Jan 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 FSG Courfaivre D3
D3-63 sam 18-Jan 19:45 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy Montfaucon GS D3
D3-62 dim 19-Jan 15:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Porrentruy M23 D3
D3-70 mar 21-Jan 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS BMV 92 D3
D3-67 jeu 23-Jan 20:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC La Vendline D3
D3-69 ven 24-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 VBC Porrentruy D3
D3-66 sam 25-Jan 17:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Delémont M23 D3
D3-71 mar 28-Jan 20:45 ESMA BMV 92 VBC La Vendline D3
D3-68 mer 29-Jan 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre D3
D3-75 ven 31-Jan 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan D3
D3-74 sam 01-Feb 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy D3
D3-83 lun 03-Feb 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VEBB D3
D3-73 lun 03-Feb 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 VFM M17 D3
D3-72 mar 04-Feb 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC Porrentruy M23 D3
D3-79 jeu 06-Feb 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VEBB D3
D3-76 ven 07-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 BMV 92 D3
D3-84 ven 07-Feb 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Tramelan D3
D3-78 sam 08-Feb 19:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy FSG Courfaivre D3
D3-77 sam 08-Feb 19:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Nidau D3
D3-85 mar 11-Feb 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VFM M17 D3
D3-80 jeu 13-Feb 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Delémont M23 D3
D3-82 lun 17-Feb 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 VBC Nidau D3
D3-81 ven 21-Feb 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy D3
D3-87 sam 22-Feb 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VFM M17 D3
D3-89 jeu 27-Feb 20:30 Gymnase des Alpes VEBB VBC La Vendline D3
D3-86 ven 28-Feb 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy M23 D3
D3-88 ven 28-Feb 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Delémont M23 D3
D3-90 ven 28-Feb 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan Montfaucon GS D3
D3-95 lun 02-Mar 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 VBC Porrentruy M23 D3
D3-92 mar 03-Mar 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC Nidau D3
D3-93 ven 06-Mar 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 FSG Courfaivre D3
D3-91 sam 07-Mar 17:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan BMV 92 D3
D3-94 sam 07-Mar 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VEBB D3
D3-98 ven 13-Mar 21:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline Montfaucon GS D3
D3-97 sam 14-Mar 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Tramelan D3
D3-96 sam 14-Mar 15:00 Lac 4 VEBB BMV 92 D3
D3-100 sam 14-Mar 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23 VFM M17 D3
D3-99 sam 14-Mar 17:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont M23 D3
D3-104 ven 20-Mar 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy M23 D3
D3-105 ven 20-Mar 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 VEBB D3
D3-103 ven 20-Mar 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Porrentruy D3
D3-102 sam 21-Mar 20:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre Montfaucon GS D3
D3-101 sam 21-Mar 13:30 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Delémont M23 D3
D3-107 ven 27-Mar 19:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23 FSG Courfaivre D3
D3-109 ven 27-Mar 21:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan D3
D3-108 sam 28-Mar 17:00 CL Saignelégier VFM M17 VBC La Vendline D3
D3-106 sam 28-Mar 17:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Nidau D3
D3-110 lun 30-Mar 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont M23 Montfaucon GS D3