Calendriers 2019-2020


Dames 2e ligue

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
D2-01 sam 14-Sep 16:30 Gstaad VBC Nidau A VBC Nidau B D2
D2-03 ven 20-Sep 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze D2
D2-04 ven 20-Sep 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VEBB D2
D2-02 sam 21-Sep 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy Volleyboys D2
D2-05 jeu 26-Sep 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Nidau A D2
D2-08 ven 27-Sep 20:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Delémont D2
D2-06 sam 28-Sep 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-07 sam 28-Sep 19:00 Esplanade 2 Volleyboys FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-11 ven 11-Oct 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Nidau B D2
D2-12 sam 12-Oct 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VFM D2
D2-10 sam 12-Oct 17:45 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze D2
D2-13 mer 16-Oct 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A Volleyboys D2
D2-16 ven 18-Oct 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-14 sam 19-Oct 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau B VEBB D2
D2-15 sam 19-Oct 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VFM D2
D2-09 jeu 24-Oct 20:30 Gymnase des Alpes VEBB VBC Nidau A D2
D2-20 lun 28-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Delémont D2
D2-18 ven 01-Nov 20:45 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Nidau B D2
D2-19 ven 01-Nov 20:45 Lac 5 VEBB VBC La Suze D2
D2-17 mer 06-Nov 20:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-23 jeu 07-Nov 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM Volleyboys D2
D2-22 sam 09-Nov 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VEBB D2
D2-21 sam 09-Nov 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau A D2
D2-24 mer 13-Nov 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC La Suze D2
D2-25 ven 22-Nov 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-27 sam 23-Nov 19:00 Esplanade VEBB VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-26 sam 23-Nov 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys D2
D2-28 mer 27-Nov 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VFM D2
D2-29 sam 30-Nov 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VBC Delémont D2
D2-32 jeu 05-Dec 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-30 ven 06-Dec 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau B D2
D2-31 ven 06-Dec 20:45 Lac 5 Volleyboys VEBB D2
D2-36 ven 13-Dec 20:45 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Delémont D2
D2-34 sam 14-Dec 19:00 Lac 4 VEBB VFM D2
D2-33 sam 14-Dec 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau A D2
D2-35 sam 21-Dec 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-38 ven 10-Jan 20:45 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-37 sam 11-Jan 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC Nidau A D2
D2-40 sam 11-Jan 19:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Delémont D2
D2-39 sam 11-Jan 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-44 ven 17-Jan 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC La Suze D2
D2-41 sam 18-Jan 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VFM D2
D2-43 sam 18-Jan 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre Volleyboys D2
D2-42 sam 18-Jan 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau B D2
D2-45 mer 22-Jan 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VEBB D2
D2-47 mer 22-Jan 20:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau B VBC Delémont D2
D2-48 jeu 23-Jan 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-46 sam 25-Jan 18:30 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-51 jeu 30-Jan 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze D2
D2-50 sam 01-Feb 17:00 Lac 4 VEBB VBC Nidau B D2
D2-49 mer 05-Feb 20:45 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Nidau A D2
D2-55 ven 07-Feb 20:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VEBB D2
D2-53 sam 08-Feb 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau A D2
D2-52 sam 08-Feb 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont D2
D2-54 sam 15-Feb 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B Volleyboys D2
D2-56 sam 15-Feb 19:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM D2
D2-58 jeu 20-Feb 20:30 Gymnase des Alpes VEBB FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-60 ven 21-Feb 20:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau B D2
D2-57 sam 22-Feb 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-59 dim 23-Feb 14:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys VFM D2
D2-62 ven 28-Feb 20:45 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC La Suze D2
D2-61 sam 29-Feb 18:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Delémont D2
D2-64 jeu 05-Mar 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Nidau B D2
D2-63 sam 07-Mar 19:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VEBB D2
D2-65 ven 13-Mar 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Nidau A D2
D2-66 sam 14-Mar 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B FSG Courfaivre D2
D2-67 sam 14-Mar 18:00 Lac 4 VEBB Volleyboys D2
D2-68 sam 14-Mar 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM D2
D2-69 sam 21-Mar 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A VBC La Suze D2
D2-71 sam 21-Mar 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy D2
D2-70 jeu 26-Mar 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VEBB D2
D2-72 ven 27-Mar 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont Volleyboys D2