Calendriers 2018-2019


VB Franches-Montagnes

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
D2-10 mar 18-Sep 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VEBB Pape C Grandgirard J D2 1-3
D3-05 ven 21-Sep 20:00 Corgémont VBC La Suze M23 VFM Van Holsaet T D3 3-0
DM17-04 ven 21-Sep 18:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VFM Staeheli L DM17 0-3
DM19-03 sam 22-Sep 13:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VB Péry Villoz V DM19 3-0
D2-05 mar 25-Sep 20:15 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM Mailhot E Brêchet V D2 3-0
D3-13 ven 28-Sep 20:30 Esplanade 3 Volleyboys VFM Sambuc D D3 3-0
DM17-06 sam 29-Sep 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy A Kneisel L DM17 1-3
DM19-07 sam 29-Sep 16:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VFM Oualibouch D DM19 0-3
DM17-12 jeu 11-Oct 18:45 CCSC VBC Delémont * VFM Müller L DM17 0-3
D3-10 ven 12-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Tramelan Hidalgo L D3 0-3
DM19-12 sam 13-Oct 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VEBB Fleury L DM19 3-0
D2-13 mar 16-Oct 20:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze A VFM Brebta D Hochuli P D2 3-0
D2-16 mar 23-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy A Schlub J Rossé J D2 2-3
D3-16 ven 26-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy Gerber Y D3 0-3
D2-23 sam 27-Oct 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VFM Lovis D Brêchet V D2 3-0
D3-23 sam 27-Oct 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VFM Lenweiter T D3 3-0
DM17-22 sam 27-Oct 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy B VFM Coeudevez J DM17 0-3
DM17-19 mer 31-Oct 19:00 CL Saignelégier VFM BMV 92 * Pic V DM17 3-0
DM19-17 sam 03-Nov 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM Bucher V DM19 0-3
D3-27 ven 09-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VEBB Todeschini G D3 0-3
DM17-29 sam 10-Nov 15:45 Péry VB Péry VFM Villoz V DM17 0-3
D2-27 mar 13-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy B Mailhot E Grandgirard J D2 2-3
DM19-22 mer 14-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Tramelan Visinand Z DM19 1-3
D2-33 ven 16-Nov 20:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B VFM Tschanz S Grandgirard J D2 2-3
DM17-35 sam 17-Nov 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze Villoz V DM17 3-0
DM23-INT-01 dim 18-Nov 09:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM Loeffel L Pape C DM23-INT 0-2
DM23-INT-02 dim 18-Nov 11:30 Oiselier A VFM VBC Nidau Jubin S Pape C DM23-INT 2-0
DM17-INT-01 dim 18-Nov 09:00 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VFM Brenlla P DM17-INT 0-2
DM17-INT-02 dim 18-Nov 10:15 Oiselier B VFM VEBB Brenlla P DM17-INT 2-1
D3-33 jeu 22-Nov 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VFM Safa J D3 3-0
DM19-30 ven 30-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM FS Glovelier Grünenwald M DM19 3-0
D74 ven 30-Nov 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VFM Brenlla P Wälchli J COUPE D 3-1
DM17-40 sam 01-Dec 13:30 CL Saignelégier VFM Volleyboys Manci M DM17 3-0
D3-38 sam 01-Dec 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 VFM Bongard M D3 3-0
D2-38 ven 07-Dec 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VFM Loeffel L Brenlla P D2 3-0
DM19-25 sam 08-Dec 14:00 ECCG CV Rossemaison VFM Rossé J DM19 0-3
DM23-INT-04 dim 09-Dec 09:00 Lac 1 VBC La Suze VFM Mailhot E Brebta D DM23-INT 0-2
DM17-INT-04 dim 09-Dec 09:00 Lac 2 VEBB VFM Hidalgo L DM17-INT 2-0
DM17-INT-05 dim 09-Dec 10:15 Lac 2 VFM VBC Porrentruy Hidalgo L DM17-INT 2-0
D3-45 ven 14-Dec 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM Montfaucon GS Brenlla P D3
DM17-45 sam 15-Dec 13:00 Lac VEBB VFM Crelier E DM17
DM19-35 dim 16-Dec 14:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys VFM Sambuc D DM19
D2-50 mar 08-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Delémont D2
DM17-49 ven 11-Jan 18:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Vendline DM17
D3-50 ven 11-Jan 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze M23 D3
DM19-39 sam 12-Jan 16:00 Péry VB Péry VFM DM19
D2-55 jeu 17-Jan 20:30 Gymnase des Alpes VEBB VFM D2
DM17-51 jeu 17-Jan 19:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VFM DM17
DM19-43 sam 19-Jan 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Val Terbi DM19
D3-58 ven 25-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM Volleyboys D3
DM17-57 sam 26-Jan 13:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Delémont * DM17
DM19-48 dim 27-Jan 14:00 Lac VEBB VFM DM19
D2-58 mar 29-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze A D2
DM17-64 sam 02-Feb 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 * VFM DM17
D3-61 sam 02-Feb 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VFM D3
D2-61 sam 02-Feb 19:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VFM D2
D3-55 ven 08-Feb 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VFM D3
DM17-67 sam 09-Feb 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy B DM17
D2-68 mar 12-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Nidau D2
D3-68 ven 15-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Nidau D3
DM19-53 sam 16-Feb 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy DM19
DM17-74 sam 23-Feb 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VB Péry DM17
D2-72 mar 26-Feb 20:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VFM D2
D3-72 jeu 28-Feb 20:30 Gymnase des Alpes VEBB VFM D3
DM19-58 ven 01-Mar 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VFM DM19
D2-78 jeu 07-Mar 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze B D2
D3-78 ven 08-Mar 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM FSG Courfaivre D3
DM17-80 ven 08-Mar 19:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM DM17
DM19-61 sam 09-Mar 13:30 CL Saignelégier VFM CV Rossemaison DM19
D2-83 mar 12-Mar 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM FSG Courfaivre D2
D3-83 ven 15-Mar 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM BMV 92 D3
DM19-66 ven 15-Mar 20:30 Poly. Glovelier FS Glovelier VFM DM19
DM17-85 dim 17-Mar 12:00 CFP/BBZ Volleyboys VFM DM17
DM17-90 ven 22-Mar 18:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VEBB DM17
DM19-71 sam 23-Mar 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM Volleyboys DM19
D3-90 mar 26-Mar 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VFM D3