Calendriers 2018-2019


VBC Nidau

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
H2Inter-03 sam 15-Sep 16:00 Gstaad VBC Nidau A VBC Nidau B Schlub J Gyger L H2Inter 3-1
H3B-03 mar 18-Sep 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Nidau Hidalgo L H3InterB 3-1
D5B-05 mar 18-Sep 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC Nidau Mahler E D5B 3-0
D5B-03 ven 21-Sep 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC La Vendline Zwygart C D5B 1-3
D2-03 sam 22-Sep 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre Lovis D Seuret R D2 3-1
D3-03 sam 22-Sep 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau BMV 92 Lovis D D3 3-0
D4B-03 sam 22-Sep 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre M23 Sambuc D D4B 3-0
H3A-04 sam 22-Sep 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau M23 BMV 92 L Kneisel L Tschanz S H3InterA 0-3
D2-09 mer 26-Sep 20:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze B VBC Nidau Lenweiter T Schlub J D2 0-3
D4B-05 ven 28-Sep 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau Pic V D4B 1-3
D3-09 sam 29-Sep 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau Jubin S D3 0-3
H3A-08 sam 29-Sep 18:00 Esplanade 2 Volleyboys VBC Nidau M23 H3InterA 3-0
H3A-14 mer 03-Oct 20:30 Planeyse Colombier Volley IV VBC Nidau M23 H3InterA 3-0
H2Inter-07 jeu 04-Oct 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle VBC Nidau A H2Inter 0-3
D5B-08 sam 06-Oct 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Val Terbi L Kneisel L D5B 0-3
D4B-08 sam 06-Oct 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Delémont Kneisel L D4B 3-0
D3-15 sam 06-Oct 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Tramelan Roy M D3 3-1
H3A-19 sam 06-Oct 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau M23 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds II Todeschini G H3InterA 0-3
H3B-09 sam 06-Oct 16:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC Tramelan Todeschini G H3InterB 3-0
D5B-12 ven 12-Oct 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau Pape C D5B 3-2
H2Inter-12 sam 13-Oct 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A NUC Lenweiter T Bongard M H2Inter 3-1
D5B-13 jeu 18-Oct 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC Nidau Mahler E Brêchet V D5B 3-0
D2-15 sam 20-Oct 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VEBB Mailhot E Chevillat A D2 3-0
H2Inter-15 sam 20-Oct 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B NUC Brebta D Chevillat A H2Inter 3-0
H3B-10 sam 20-Oct 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau Coeudevez J H3InterB 3-2
D4B-13 sam 20-Oct 17:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy M19 VBC Nidau Gygax J D4B 1-3
D3-19 mar 23-Oct 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC Nidau Pic V D3 0-3
D4B-18 ven 26-Oct 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre M23 VBC Nidau Müller L D4B 0-3
D2-23 sam 27-Oct 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VFM Lovis D Brêchet V D2 3-0
D3-23 sam 27-Oct 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VFM Lenweiter T D3 3-0
H3A-12 sam 27-Oct 14:00 Beunden 2 VBC Nidau M23 SMG Bienne Sambuc D H3InterA 0-3
D5B-27 sam 27-Oct 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre Kneisel L D5B 0-3
H3B-13 sam 27-Oct 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre Hidalgo L H3InterB 3-1
DM23-01 dim 28-Oct 10:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Val Terbi Todeschini G DM23 3-0
DM23-03 dim 28-Oct 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy Bongard M DM23 0-3
HM23-01 dim 28-Oct 16:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy Bongard M HM23 0-3
D5B-18 mar 30-Oct 20:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Nidau Staeheli L D5B 3-0
H2Inter-19 ven 02-Nov 20:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Nidau B Brebta D H2Inter 3-2
D4B-20 sam 03-Nov 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC La Suze Kneisel L D4B 3-0
H2Inter-24 mer 07-Nov 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC Nidau B H2Inter 2-3
H2Inter-17 jeu 08-Nov 20:30 C2T VBC E2L I VBC Nidau A H2Inter 2-3
H3A-24 jeu 08-Nov 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième 7 VBC Nidau M23 Merkelbach G H3InterA 3-0
D4B-27 sam 10-Nov 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau GS Porrentruy Sambuc D D4B 3-0
D5B-20 sam 10-Nov 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau CV Rossemaison Villoz V D5B 0-3
H2Inter-22 sam 10-Nov 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A Volleyboys Hochuli P Mailhot E H2Inter 0-3
D3-26 sam 10-Nov 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau Brêchet V D3 1-3
D2-26 sam 10-Nov 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC Nidau Lovis D D2 0-3
H3B-18 lun 12-Nov 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L VBC Nidau Jubin S H3InterB 0-3
D4B-23 lun 12-Nov 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC Nidau Brêchet V D4B 1-3
D76 jeu 15-Nov 20:30 Montfaucon GS Montfaucon VBC Nidau Pape C COUPE D 0-3
H3A-25 ven 16-Nov 20:30 Planeyse Colombier Volley III VBC Nidau M23 H3InterA 1-3
H2Inter-08 sam 17-Nov 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B SG Courtételle Hochuli P Brebta D H2Inter 3-0
H3B-20 sam 17-Nov 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy L Merkelbach G H3InterB 3-0
HM23-INT-01 dim 18-Nov 10:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau Pape C Loeffel L HM23-INT 1-2
DM23-INT-02 dim 18-Nov 11:30 Oiselier A VFM VBC Nidau Jubin S Pape C DM23-INT 2-0
D5B-23 lun 19-Nov 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L VBC Nidau Loeffel L D5B 3-0
D2-32 mar 20-Nov 20:45 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VBC Nidau Rérat A Hürlimann L D2 1-3
D4B-28 ven 23-Nov 20:45 Balainen, Nidau VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy M19 Kneisel L D4B 2-3
H2Inter-25 ven 23-Nov 20:45 Courtemelon SG Courtételle VBC Nidau A Pape C H2Inter 0-3
D3-32 dim 25-Nov 14:00 Lac VEBB VBC Nidau Brebta D D3 1-3
D3-39 mer 28-Nov 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC La Suze M23 Wälchli J D3 3-1
H2Inter-33 mer 28-Nov 20:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau B VBC E2L I Lenweiter T Bongard M H2Inter 3-2
D4B-12 jeu 29-Nov 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Nidau Randez L D4B 1-3
D5B-28 ven 30-Nov 20:45 Balainen, Nidau VBC Nidau FSG Crémines B Nguyen K D5B 0-3
H2Inter-10 ven 30-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau B Gyger L H2Inter 3-0
D2-39 sam 01-Dec 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC Delémont Hochuli P D2 3-1
H2Inter-30 sam 01-Dec 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A VBC E2L II Lenweiter T Villoz V H2Inter 3-0
H3P-01 sam 08-Dec 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy Bongard M H3P 3-0
H3C-01 sam 08-Dec 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau M23 VBC Porrentruy L Bongard M H3C 0-3
HM23-INT-02 dim 09-Dec 10:15 Lac 1 VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy Brebta D Mailhot E HM23-INT 2-0
DM23-INT-05 dim 09-Dec 11:30 Lac 1 VBC Nidau VBC La Suze Mailhot E Brebta D DM23-INT 2-0
DM23-INT-06 dim 09-Dec 12:45 Lac 1 VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau Brebta D Mailhot E DM23-INT 2-1
H2Inter-26 mer 12-Dec 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC Le Locle Bongard M Wälchli J H2Inter 3-0
H2Inter-35 ven 14-Dec 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau A Pape C Gerber Y H2Inter 3-2
D2-42 sam 15-Dec 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VBC Nidau Pape C D2 3-1
D3-42 dim 16-Dec 14:00 Lac 4 Volleyboys VBC Nidau Bongard M D3 1-3
H3P-06 mar 18-Dec 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Nidau Brêchet V H3P 3-0
H53 ven 21-Dec 20:45 Courtemelon SG Courtételle VBC Nidau B Henz S COUPE H 0-3
H3C-05 ven 21-Dec 20:45 Planeyse Colombier Volley III VBC Nidau M23 H3C 2-3
D2-48 jeu 10-Jan 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau Pape C Brêchet V D2 3-2
H52 ven 11-Jan 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau A Seuret R COUPE H 1-3
H3P-07 sam 12-Jan 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds II Hidalgo L H3P 1-3
D2-54 sam 12-Jan 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC La Suze B Lenweiter T Hochuli P D2 3-1
D5C-01 sam 12-Jan 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau Volleyboys Rollier M D5C 2-3
H2Inter-53 sam 12-Jan 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A VBC E2L I Henz S Bertuchoz L H2Inter 0-3
D3-60 sam 12-Jan 18:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Nidau Van Holaaet T D3 0-3
D3-48 lun 14-Jan 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Nidau Pape C D3 3-0
H3C-09 lun 14-Jan 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L VBC Nidau M23 Safa J H3C 2-3
D5C-06 lun 14-Jan 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L VBC Nidau Gygax J D5C 3-0
D4P-06 jeu 17-Jan 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Nidau Brêchet V D4P 3-1
H2Inter-44 ven 18-Jan 20:45 Courtemelon SG Courtételle VBC Nidau B Fringeli L Seuret R H2Inter 0-3
D4P-07 sam 19-Jan 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre M23 Bongard M D4P 3-2
D3-54 sam 19-Jan 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre Bongard M D3 3-0
H3C-13 sam 19-Jan 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau M23 FSG Courfaivre Lenweiter T H3C 2-3
H3P-10 sam 19-Jan 18:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Nidau Van Holaaet T H3P 3-0
H2Inter-46 mer 23-Jan 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC La Suze Lovis D Seuret R H2Inter 0-3
H2Inter-48 jeu 24-Jan 20:30 Mail NUC VBC Nidau A H2Inter 1-3
D2-60 sam 26-Jan 19:00 Lac VEBB VBC Nidau Pape C Seuret R D2 1-3
DM23-04 dim 27-Jan 10:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau Brêchet V DM23 3-0
DM23-05 dim 27-Jan 12:00 Oiselier A VBC Nidau VBC Val Terbi Brêchet V DM23 3-0
HM23-02 dim 27-Jan 16:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau Loeffel L HM23 3-2
D4P-10 mer 30-Jan 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau Coeudevez J D4P 0-3
H2Inter-51 jeu 31-Jan 20:30 Mail NUC VBC Nidau B H2Inter 3-1
H3P-13 sam 02-Feb 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau Colombier Volley IV Wälchli J H3P 3-2
D4P-01 sam 02-Feb 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC Develier Gerber Y D4P 0-3
H2Inter-43 sam 02-Feb 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A VBC Le Locle Mailhot E H2Inter 2-3
D5C-10 sam 02-Feb 14:00 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau Bucher V D5C 3-0
D3-64 mer 06-Feb 20:30 Balainen, Nidau VBC Nidau Montfaucon GS Bongard M D3 3-1
H3C-21 jeu 07-Feb 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième 7 VBC Nidau M23 Hochuli P H3C 3-2
H2Inter-39 sam 09-Feb 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC Nidau A Brêchet V H2Inter 3-0
H3P-25 sam 09-Feb 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau Volleyboys Brêchet V H3P 1-3
D4P-13 sam 09-Feb 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC La Suze Merkelbach G D4P 2-3
D5C-13 sam 09-Feb 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC Val Terbi M23 Todeschini G D5C 3-0
D2-68 mar 12-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Nidau Brêchet V Rérat A D2 3-0
D4P-16 jeu 14-Feb 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Nidau Fleury L D4P 3-0
D3-68 ven 15-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Nidau Van Holaaet T D3 0-3
H2Inter-55 sam 16-Feb 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B Volleyboys Lovis D Brebta D H2Inter 3-1
D5C-16 sam 16-Feb 14:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Nidau Todeschini G D5C 0-3
D82 mer 20-Feb 20:30 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Delémont Mailhot E Seuret R COUPE D 0-3
H2Inter-60 mer 20-Feb 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC E2L II Pape C Lovis D H2Inter 2-3
H2Inter-58 ven 22-Feb 20:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Nidau A Lovis D Lenweiter T H2Inter 3-0
D2-71 sam 23-Feb 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy A Hochuli P Seuret R D2 3-1
D3-71 sam 23-Feb 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy Hochuli P D3 3-2
H3C-17 sam 23-Feb 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau M23 SMG Bienne Bertuchoz L H3C 1-3
H3P-21 sam 23-Feb 16:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau BMV 92 Bertuchoz L H3P 1-3
H3P-16 jeu 28-Feb 20:45 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau Lenweiter T H3P 2-3
H2Inter-61 sam 02-Mar 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau A SG Courtételle Seuret R H2Inter 3-1
D5C-21 sam 02-Mar 16:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC Val Terbi L Jubin S D5C 1-3
D4P-21 sam 02-Mar 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC La Vendline Jubin S D4P 2-3
D4P-28 mer 06-Mar 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau Merkelbach G D4P 1-3
H2Inter-62 jeu 07-Mar 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle VBC Nidau B H2Inter 1-3
H3P-22 ven 08-Mar 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds II VBC Nidau H3P 3-2
D5C-22 ven 08-Mar 20:30 Poly. Glovelier FS Glovelier VBC Nidau D5C 3-1
D3-77 sam 09-Mar 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VEBB Lenweiter T D3 3-2
D4P-25 sam 09-Mar 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre Lenweiter T D4P 3-0
H3C-29 sam 09-Mar 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau M23 VBC Tramelan Van Holaaet T H3C 3-1
D2-77 sam 09-Mar 16:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy B Hochuli P Seuret R D2 3-0
DM23-08 dim 10-Mar 12:00 EP Vicques VBC Porrentruy VBC Nidau Brêchet V DM23 3-0
DM23-09 dim 10-Mar 14:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Nidau Brêchet V DM23 0-3
H2Inter-66 mer 13-Mar 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC Nidau A H2Inter 3-0
H2Inter-69 jeu 14-Mar 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC Nidau B H2Inter 3-2
D2-84 ven 15-Mar 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Nidau Jubin S Pape C D2 3-1
D3-84 sam 16-Mar 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze M23 VBC Nidau Bongard M D3 1-3
D5C-25 mer 20-Mar 20:30 Beunden VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre Sambuc D D5C 0-3
D2-87 sam 23-Mar 13:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC La Suze A Loeffel L Hochuli P D2 0-3
D5C-07 sam 23-Mar 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau FS Glovelier Lenweiter T D5C 0-3
D3-87 sam 23-Mar 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau Volleyboys Lenweiter T D3 2-3
H2Inter-71 sam 23-Mar 16:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A VBC La Suze Hochuli P Loeffel L H2Inter 3-2
H3C-33 sam 23-Mar 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 L VBC Nidau M23 Safa J H3C 3-2
H3P-28 mer 27-Mar 20:30 Cescole Colombier Volley IV VBC Nidau H3P 3-1
D4P-22 jeu 28-Mar 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre M23 VBC Nidau Pape C D4P 1-3
D5C-28 sam 30-Mar 18:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi M23 VBC Nidau D5C 3-2
H60 dim 31-Mar 09:15 Oiselier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau B Pape C Brebta D COUPE H 3-0
H61 dim 31-Mar 09:15 Oiselier VBC Nidau A Volleyboys Henz S Lovis D COUPE H 3-2
H70 dim 31-Mar 14:00 Oiselier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau A Mailhot E Brêchet V COUPE H 3-1
H71 dim 31-Mar 14:00 Oiselier Volleyboys VBC Nidau B Schlub J Rérat A COUPE H 3-1