Calendriers 2018-2019


VBC La Suze

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
D2-02 jeu 20-Sep 20:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze A VBC La Suze B Pape C Schlub J D2 3-0
D4B-02 jeu 20-Sep 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC La Suze Staeheli L D4B 0-3
D3-05 ven 21-Sep 20:00 Corgémont VBC La Suze M23 VFM Van Holsaet T D3 3-0
H2Inter-02 ven 21-Sep 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Le Locle Brenlla P Bertuchoz L H2Inter 3-0
DM17-03 sam 22-Sep 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 * VBC La Suze Emery L DM17 0-3
D5A-02 sam 22-Sep 17:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Jubin S D5A 0-3
D2-09 mer 26-Sep 20:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze B VBC Nidau Lenweiter T Schlub J D2 0-3
D2-07 jeu 27-Sep 20:45 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze A Safa J Henz S D2 0-3
D3-08 ven 28-Sep 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC La Suze M23 Bucher V D3 3-0
D4B-05 ven 28-Sep 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau Pic V D4B 1-3
M15-04 sam 29-Sep 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze mixte * Bertuchoz L DM15 0-3
DM17-08 sam 29-Sep 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VB Péry Van Holsaet T DM17 3-2
D5A-05 sam 29-Sep 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FS Glovelier Manci M Pape C D5A 3-1
D4B-09 lun 01-Oct 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre M23 VBC La Suze Randez L D4B 0-3
H2Inter-06 mer 03-Oct 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L II VBC La Suze H2Inter 3-2
D5A-09 ven 05-Oct 20:30 CFP/BBZ Volleyboys VBC La Suze Kneisel L D5A 0-3
DM17-11 sam 06-Oct 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze Hürlimann L DM17 3-0
D2-13 mar 16-Oct 20:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze A VFM Brebta D Hochuli P D2 3-0
D3-20 ven 19-Oct 20:00 Corgémont VBC La Suze M23 Volleyboys Gerber Y D3 1-3
D4B-14 sam 20-Oct 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Gerber Y D4B 3-0
D5A-14 sam 20-Oct 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi M23 Gerber Y D5A 3-0
D2-18 jeu 25-Oct 20:30 Gymnase des Alpes VEBB VBC La Suze B Schlub J Visinand Z D2 1-3
H2Inter-16 ven 26-Oct 20:45 Courtemelon SG Courtételle VBC La Suze Brêchet V Bucher V H2Inter 0-3
D2-20 ven 26-Oct 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC La Suze A Pape C Rossé J D2 1-3
DM17-17 ven 26-Oct 19:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy B Rollier M DM17 3-0
D5A-17 sam 27-Oct 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Gerber Y D5A 3-2
D4B-17 sam 27-Oct 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze GS Porrentruy Gerber Y D4B 3-0
M15-08 dim 28-Oct 16:00 Esplanade VEBB VBC La Suze mixte * Hidalgo L DM15 0-3
D3-25 ven 02-Nov 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze M23 Maillard E D3 3-1
D4B-20 sam 03-Nov 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC La Suze Kneisel L D4B 3-0
DM17-21 sam 03-Nov 14:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC La Suze Wolf K DM17 0-3
D5A-10 sam 03-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Crémines A Van Holsaet T D5A 3-0
D2-25 sam 03-Nov 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VBC Delémont Schlub J Mailhot E D2 0-3
D2-21 sam 03-Nov 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A FSG Courfaivre Mailhot E Schlub J D2 3-1
D2-28 ven 09-Nov 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze B Pape C Berbier S D2 3-0
D4B-10 ven 09-Nov 18:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy M19 Gerber Y D4B 3-1
D3-29 ven 09-Nov 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze M23 Montfaucon GS Gerber Y D3 0-3
D2-30 sam 10-Nov 19:00 Lac VEBB VBC La Suze A Tschanz S Lenweiter T D2 0-3
M15-10 sam 10-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VBC Porrentruy A Crelier E DM15 0-3
D5A-24 sam 10-Nov 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys Rollier M D5A 3-0
DM17-28 sam 10-Nov 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Delémont * Rollier M DM17 3-0
D4B-24 mar 13-Nov 20:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre M23 Crelier E D4B 0-3
H2Inter-21 mer 14-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC E2L I Schlub J Gerber Y H2Inter 3-1
D2-33 ven 16-Nov 20:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze B VFM Tschanz S Grandgirard J D2 2-3
DM17-35 sam 17-Nov 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze Villoz V DM17 3-0
D4B-25 sam 17-Nov 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M19 VBC La Suze Chevillat A D4B 3-1
M15-06 sam 17-Nov 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VBC Tramelan Zwygart C DM15 0-3
DM23-INT-03 dim 18-Nov 12:45 Oiselier A VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Loeffel L Devanthéry C DM23-INT 0-2
D5A-25 lun 19-Nov 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines A VBC La Suze Villoz V D5A 1-3
D3-34 ven 23-Nov 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze M23 Grandgirard J D3 3-1
H2Inter-27 ven 23-Nov 20:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC La Suze Schlub J Visinand Z H2Inter 3-2
D77 sam 24-Nov 17:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC La Suze Tschanz S Rérat A COUPE D 1-3
M15-14 sam 24-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VBC Porrentruy B Nguyen K DM15 3-1
D4B-29 lun 26-Nov 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC La Suze Maillard E D4B 2-3
D5A-20 lun 26-Nov 20:45 Poly. Glovelier FS Glovelier VBC La Suze Chevillat A D5A 2-3
D3-39 mer 28-Nov 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC La Suze M23 Wälchli J D3 3-1
H2Inter-10 ven 30-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau B Gyger L Grandgirard J H2Inter 3-0
M15-16 sam 01-Dec 11:00 CL Saignelégier VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze mixte * Manci M DM15 3-0
D5A-29 sam 01-Dec 18:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi M23 VBC La Suze Safa J D5A 0-3
D2-36 sam 01-Dec 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze B Chevillat A Lovis D D2 3-0
H2Inter-32 jeu 06-Dec 20:30 Mail NUC VBC La Suze H2Inter 1-3
D3-14 ven 07-Dec 20:00 Corgémont VBC La Suze M23 VEBB Van Holsaet T D3 3-1
DM17-38 sam 08-Dec 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VEBB Merkelbach G DM17 0-3
D2-31 sam 08-Dec 20:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VBC Porrentruy A Tschanz S Devanthéry C D2 3-0
DM23-INT-04 dim 09-Dec 09:00 Lac 1 VBC La Suze VFM Mailhot E Brebta D DM23-INT 0-2
DM23-INT-05 dim 09-Dec 11:30 Lac 1 VBC Nidau VBC La Suze Mailhot E Brebta D DM23-INT 2-0
M15-18 ven 14-Dec 18:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze mixte * VEBB Crelier E DM15 0-3
H2Inter-35 ven 14-Dec 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau A Pape C Gerber Y H2Inter 3-2
DM17-44 ven 14-Dec 19:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC La Suze Maillard E DM17 0-3
D3-43 sam 15-Dec 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze M23 VBC Porrentruy Wälchli J D3 1-3
D2-41 sam 15-Dec 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VBC Porrentruy B Tschanz S Devanthéry C D2 2-3
D2-42 sam 15-Dec 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VBC Nidau Devanthéry C Pape C D2 3-1
M15-20 mar 18-Dec 18:45 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze mixte * Rossé J DM15 3-0
D2-47 mer 09-Jan 20:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze B VBC La Suze A Tschanz S Seuret R D2 0-3
H2Inter-38 jeu 10-Jan 20:30 Beau-Site VBC Le Locle VBC La Suze H2Inter 1-3
D3-50 ven 11-Jan 20:45 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze M23 Fringeli L D3 0-3
DM17-48 ven 11-Jan 19:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze BMV 92 * Todeschini G DM17 3-0
D4P-03 ven 11-Jan 20:30 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC La Vendline Ruch F D4P 3-1
D2-54 sam 12-Jan 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC La Suze B Lenweiter T Hochuli P D2 3-1
D5P-03 lun 14-Jan 20:30 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC La Vendline Kneisel L D5P 3-0
D4P-05 mer 16-Jan 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Maillard E D4P 0-3
H2Inter-42 ven 18-Jan 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC E2L II Schlub J Hochuli P H2Inter 2-3
M15-24 sam 19-Jan 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze mixte * Vuignier D DM15 0-3
DM17-53 sam 19-Jan 14:00 Péry VB Péry VBC La Suze Kneisel L DM17 3-1
D3-53 sam 19-Jan 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze M23 BMV 92 Merkelbach G D3 1-3
D2-52 sam 19-Jan 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VBC Porrentruy B Berbier S Grandgirard J D2 3-1
D83 sam 19-Jan 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Develier Grandgirard J Berbier S COUPE D 3-0
D5P-05 lun 21-Jan 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC La Suze Grünenwald M D5P 3-0
H2Inter-46 mer 23-Jan 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau B VBC La Suze Lovis D Seuret R H2Inter 0-3
D4P-08 ven 25-Jan 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Develier Todeschini G D4P 3-1
DM17-56 sam 26-Jan 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy A Wälchli J DM17 0-3
D3-59 dim 27-Jan 16:00 Lac VEBB VBC La Suze M23 Gyger L D3 3-2
D5P-12 lun 28-Jan 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A VBC La Suze Van Holsaet T D5P 3-1
D2-58 mar 29-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze A Pape C Visinand Z D2 0-3
D4P-12 ven 01-Feb 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre M23 VBC La Suze Bucher V D4P 2-3
D3-65 ven 01-Feb 20:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC La Suze M23 Visinand Z D3 2-3
M15-28 sam 02-Feb 15:00 Lac VEBB VBC La Suze mixte * Merkelbach G DM15 3-0
DM17-62 sam 02-Feb 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze Müller L DM17 2-3
D2-63 sam 02-Feb 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VEBB Chevillat A Pape C D2 0-3
D5P-08 sam 02-Feb 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze CV Rossemaison Van Holsaet T D5P 3-2
D2-65 sam 02-Feb 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VBC Delémont Pape C Chevillat A D2 0-3
D4P-18 mar 05-Feb 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC La Suze Pape C D4P 3-1
H2Inter-57 jeu 07-Feb 20:45 C2T VBC E2L I VBC La Suze H2Inter 0-3
D2-66 ven 08-Feb 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze A Brêchet V Pape C D2 0-3
D4P-13 sam 09-Feb 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC La Suze Merkelbach G D4P 2-3
D2-70 sam 09-Feb 18:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC La Suze B Pape C Rérat A D2 3-0
D5P-13 sam 09-Feb 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Van Holsaet T D5P 3-1
M15-30 sam 09-Feb 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VBC Porrentruy A Rollier M DM15 1-3
DM17-66 sam 09-Feb 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys Visinand Z DM17 3-1
D3-70 sam 09-Feb 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze M23 FSG Courfaivre Visinand Z D3 0-3
H2Inter-52 mer 13-Feb 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze SG Courtételle Mailhot E Pape C H2Inter 3-0
D5P-18 jeu 14-Feb 20:30 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC La Suze Müller L D5P 1-3
H51 lun 18-Feb 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Schlub J Mailhot E COUPE H 0-3
M15-26 sam 23-Feb 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VBC Tramelan Wälchli J DM15 1-3
D2-73 sam 23-Feb 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze B FSG Courfaivre Berbier S Wälchli J D2 1-3
D2-75 sam 23-Feb 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze A VEBB Jubin S Berbier S D2 3-0
D3-74 mar 26-Feb 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC La Suze M23 Bucher V D3 3-0
DM17-73 jeu 28-Feb 19:00 CCSC VBC Delémont * VBC La Suze Coeudevez J DM17 1-3
H2Inter-63 ven 01-Mar 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys Tschanz S Devanthéry C H2Inter 1-3
M15-34 sam 02-Mar 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VBC Porrentruy B Crelier E DM15 3-0
D4P-20 sam 02-Mar 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre Wälchli J D4P 2-3
D5P-20 sam 02-Mar 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Crémines B Wälchli J D5P 1-3
D3-79 lun 04-Mar 20:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze M23 VBC Tramelan Todeschini G D3 3-2
D4P-28 mer 06-Mar 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau Merkelbach G D4P 1-3
D2-78 jeu 07-Mar 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze B Brêchet V Pape C D2 3-1
D4P-23 jeu 07-Mar 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC La Suze Oualibouch D D4P 2-3
M15-36 sam 09-Mar 11:00 CL Saignelégier VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze mixte * Falbriard S DM15 1-3
D2-76 sam 09-Mar 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze A Loeffel L Berbier S D2 0-3
D4P-27 mar 12-Mar 20:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre M23 Van Holsaet T D4P 3-1
D5P-23 mar 12-Mar 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC La Suze Randez L D5P 3-2
DM17-80 jeu 14-Mar 18:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze VFM Van Holsaet T DM17 1-3
M15-38 ven 15-Mar 18:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze mixte * VEBB Roy M DM15 1-3
H2Inter-68 ven 15-Mar 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze NUC Mailhot E Seuret R H2Inter 0-3
DM17-83 sam 16-Mar 13:00 Lac VEBB VBC La Suze Zwygart C DM17 3-0
D3-84 sam 16-Mar 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze M23 VBC Nidau Bongard M D3 1-3
D5P-27 sam 16-Mar 17:30 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Crémines A Schlub J D5P 3-2
D2-81 sam 16-Mar 19:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze B VBC Porrentruy A Schlub J Van Holsaet T D2 2-3
D2-86 mar 19-Mar 20:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze B Devanthéry C Lovis D D2
DM17-89 ven 22-Mar 18:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC La Vendline Grünenwald M DM17
D5P-28 ven 22-Mar 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Nguyen K D5P
D2-87 sam 23-Mar 13:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC La Suze A Loeffel L Hochuli P D2
H2Inter-71 sam 23-Mar 16:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau A VBC La Suze Hochuli P Loeffel L H2Inter
M15-40 sam 23-Mar 11:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze mixte * Coeudevez J DM15
D3-88 sam 23-Mar 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze M23 Fringeli L D3
H60 dim 31-Mar 09:15 Oiselier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau B Pape C Brebta D COUPE H
D90 dim 31-Mar 11:30 Oiselier FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Brebta D Pape C COUPE D