Calendriers 2018-2019


VBC Val Terbi

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
D5A-01 lun 17-Sep 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A VBC Val Terbi M23 Grellier L D5A 3-0
H3B-01 mer 19-Sep 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Val Terbi L Jubin S H3InterB 3-0
D5B-01 jeu 20-Sep 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC Val Terbi L Gygax J D5B 3-0
D4A-02 jeu 20-Sep 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Val Terbi Safa J D4A 3-1
DM19-02 sam 22-Sep 18:00 Esplanade 1 Volleyboys VBC Val Terbi Hidalgo L DM19 0-3
D5B-04 lun 24-Sep 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L FSG Courfaivre Grellier L Brêchet V D5B 3-1
D5A-08 jeu 27-Sep 20:45 Poly. Glovelier FS Glovelier VBC Val Terbi M23 Oualibouch D D5A 2-3
D4A-05 sam 29-Sep 16:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VBC La Vendline Brêchet V D4A 0-3
D5A-04 sam 29-Sep 18:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi M23 VBC Porrentruy Brêchet V D5A 0-3
DM19-07 sam 29-Sep 16:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VFM Oualibouch D DM19 0-3
H3B-05 lun 01-Oct 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L VBC Porrentruy Safa J H3InterB 0-3
D4A-09 mer 03-Oct 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Val Terbi Safa J D4A 3-2
D5B-08 sam 06-Oct 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Val Terbi L Kneisel L D5B 0-3
D5A-11 sam 06-Oct 17:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi M23 Volleyboys Oualibouch D D5A 3-0
H3B-08 lun 08-Oct 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L VBC Porrentruy L Falbriard S H3InterB 3-2
D61 lun 08-Oct 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Val Terbi Van Holsaet T COUPE D 0-3
D4A-10 jeu 11-Oct 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy M23 Gygax J D4A 3-0
H41 lun 15-Oct 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi VBC Tramelan Berbier S COUPE H 0-3
D5B-11 lun 15-Oct 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L VBC La Vendline Grellier L D5B 3-2
D5A-14 sam 20-Oct 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi M23 Gerber Y D5A 3-0
H3B-12 mar 23-Oct 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Val Terbi L Gerber Y H3InterB 3-0
D5B-14 mar 23-Oct 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC Val Terbi L Oualibouch D D5B 2-3
D4A-17 sam 27-Oct 16:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VBC Develier Fleury L D4A 0-3
D5A-16 sam 27-Oct 18:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi M23 FSG Crémines A Fleury L D5A 0-3
DM19-13 sam 27-Oct 15:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi Coeudevez J DM19 3-1
DM23-01 dim 28-Oct 10:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Val Terbi Todeschini G DM23 3-0
DM23-02 dim 28-Oct 12:00 Beunden 1 VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy Todeschini G DM23 0-3
D5B-16 lun 29-Oct 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L FSG Crémines B Henz S D5B 0-3
D4A-14 jeu 01-Nov 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VB Péry Safa J D4A 1-3
H3B-14 ven 02-Nov 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi L Todeschini G H3InterB 3-0
DM19-18 sam 03-Nov 15:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi FS Glovelier Brenlla P DM19 3-0
D5A-19 sam 03-Nov 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi M23 Coeudevez J D5A 0-3
D4A-20 lun 05-Nov 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Val Terbi Maillard E D4A 3-1
D5B-19 mer 07-Nov 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VBC Val Terbi L Oualibouch D D5B 0-3
D4A-24 sam 10-Nov 15:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi FSG Courfaivre Emery L D4A 3-1
D5A-23 sam 10-Nov 17:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi M23 FS Glovelier Emery L D5A 3-1
DM19-23 sam 10-Nov 15:00 Lac VEBB VBC Val Terbi Nguyen K DM19 3-0
H3B-18 lun 12-Nov 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L VBC Nidau Jubin S H3InterB 0-3
D5B-26 ven 16-Nov 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Val Terbi L Pape C D5B 0-3
D5A-26 sam 17-Nov 19:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Val Terbi M23 Hidalgo L D5A 2-3
D4A-25 sam 17-Nov 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Val Terbi Chevillat A D4A 0-3
D5B-23 lun 19-Nov 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L VBC Nidau Loeffel L D5B 3-0
D71 jeu 22-Nov 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi FSG Courfaivre Berbier S COUPE D 0-3
DM19-26 sam 24-Nov 15:30 Péry VB Péry VBC Val Terbi Lenweiter T DM19 3-1
D5B-29 sam 01-Dec 14:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi L CV Rossemaison Brêchet V D5B 3-2
DM19-31 sam 01-Dec 16:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VBC Tramelan Brêchet V DM19 0-3
D5A-29 sam 01-Dec 18:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi M23 VBC La Suze Safa J D5A 0-3
D4A-29 sam 01-Dec 18:00 Péry VB Péry VBC Val Terbi Merkelbach G D4A 3-1
H3C-04 ven 07-Dec 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi L Hidalgo L H3C 3-2
DM19-36 sam 15-Dec 15:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi CV Rossemaison Manci M DM19
DM19-38 sam 05-Jan 14:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi Volleyboys DM19
D5C-03 sam 05-Jan 17:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi M23 VBC Val Terbi L D5C
D5C-05 sam 12-Jan 18:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Val Terbi M23 D5C
H3C-09 lun 14-Jan 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L VBC Nidau M23 H3C
D5C-06 lun 14-Jan 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L VBC Nidau D5C
D4R-05 jeu 17-Jan 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi D4R
DM19-43 sam 19-Jan 11:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Val Terbi DM19
D4R-03 sam 19-Jan 15:15 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VB Péry D4R
H3C-14 sam 19-Jan 19:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy L VBC Val Terbi L H3C
D4R-08 jeu 24-Jan 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy M23 D4R
D4R-12 sam 26-Jan 17:00 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC Val Terbi D4R
D5C-08 sam 26-Jan 18:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi M23 Volleyboys D5C
DM23-05 dim 27-Jan 12:00 Oiselier A VBC Nidau VBC Val Terbi DM23
DM23-06 dim 27-Jan 14:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi DM23
H3C-19 lun 28-Jan 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L BMV 92 L H3C
D5C-09 lun 28-Jan 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L FSG Courfaivre D5C
D5C-12 lun 04-Feb 20:30 Poly. Glovelier FS Glovelier VBC Val Terbi M23 D5C
D5C-11 mer 06-Feb 20:30 Lac 4 Volleyboys VBC Val Terbi L D5C
D5C-13 sam 09-Feb 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC Val Terbi M23 D5C
DM19-49 sam 09-Feb 16:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy DM19
D4R-13 sam 09-Feb 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M19 VBC Val Terbi D4R
D5C-15 lun 11-Feb 20:30 Poly. Glovelier FS Glovelier VBC Val Terbi L D5C
DM19-54 ven 15-Feb 20:30 Poly. Glovelier FS Glovelier VBC Val Terbi DM19
D4R-18 sam 16-Feb 15:30 Péry VB Péry VBC Val Terbi D4R
DM19-59 sam 23-Feb 14:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VEBB DM19
H3C-27 lun 25-Feb 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L VBC Sixième 7 H3C
D5C-18 lun 25-Feb 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L VBC Val Terbi M23 D5C
H3C-22 jeu 28-Feb 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne VBC Val Terbi L H3C
D4R-20 jeu 28-Feb 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi GS Porrentruy D4R
D5C-21 sam 02-Mar 16:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC Val Terbi L D5C
D5C-24 sam 09-Mar 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Val Terbi L D5C
DM19-62 sam 09-Mar 14:00 Courroux VBC Val Terbi VB Péry DM19
D5C-23 sam 09-Mar 16:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys VBC Val Terbi M23 D5C
D4R-23 sam 09-Mar 17:00 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Val Terbi D4R
DM23-07 dim 10-Mar 10:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy DM23
DM23-09 dim 10-Mar 14:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Nidau DM23
D4R-27 jeu 14-Mar 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Delémont D4R
H3C-31 ven 15-Mar 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Val Terbi L H3C
DM19-67 ven 15-Mar 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi DM19
D5C-26 sam 16-Mar 16:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L Volleyboys D5C
D5C-27 sam 16-Mar 18:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi M23 FS Glovelier D5C
DM19-72 sam 23-Mar 14:00 ECCG CV Rossemaison VBC Val Terbi DM19
H3C-34 lun 25-Mar 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L Colombier Volley III H3C
D5C-20 lun 25-Mar 19:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi M23 FSG Courfaivre D5C
D4R-28 sam 30-Mar 14:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy M19 D4R
D5C-30 sam 30-Mar 16:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi L FS Glovelier D5C
D5C-28 sam 30-Mar 18:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi M23 VBC Nidau D5C