Calendriers 2018-2019


FSG "Le Cornet" Crémines

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
D5A-01 lun 17-Sep 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A VBC Val Terbi M23 Grellier L D5A 3-0
D5B-01 jeu 20-Sep 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC Val Terbi L Gygax J D5B 3-0
D5A-06 sam 22-Sep 16:00 Esplanade 2 Volleyboys FSG Crémines A Pic V D5A 2-3
D5A-07 lun 01-Oct 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A VBC Porrentruy Grünenwald M Pape C D5A 3-0
D5B-07 jeu 04-Oct 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines B FSG Courfaivre Van Holsaet T D5B 3-0
D61 lun 08-Oct 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines VBC Val Terbi Van Holsaet T COUPE D 0-3
D5B-13 jeu 18-Oct 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC Nidau Mahler E Brêchet V D5B 3-0
D5A-13 lun 22-Oct 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A FS Glovelier Grellier L D5A 3-1
D5B-10 jeu 25-Oct 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison FSG Crémines B Loeffel L D5B 2-3
D5A-16 sam 27-Oct 18:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi M23 FSG Crémines A Fleury L D5A 0-3
D5B-16 lun 29-Oct 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L FSG Crémines B Henz S D5B 0-3
D5A-10 sam 03-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Crémines A Van Holsaet T D5A 3-0
D5A-21 lun 05-Nov 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A Volleyboys Mahler E D5A 3-0
D5B-21 mar 06-Nov 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC La Vendline Mahler E D5B 2-3
D5A-22 sam 10-Nov 16:00 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy FSG Crémines A Staeheli L D5A 0-3
D5B-22 lun 12-Nov 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre FSG Crémines B Mahler E D5B 1-3
D5A-25 lun 19-Nov 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines A VBC La Suze Villoz V D5A 1-3
D5B-06 mer 28-Nov 20:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline FSG Crémines B Safa J D5B 2-3
D5B-25 jeu 29-Nov 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B CV Rossemaison Safa J D5B 3-1
D5B-28 ven 30-Nov 20:45 Balainen, Nidau VBC Nidau FSG Crémines B Nguyen K D5B 0-3
D5A-28 ven 30-Nov 20:30 Poly. Glovelier FS Glovelier FSG Crémines A Manci M D5A 0-3
D5P-02 ven 11-Jan 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A FSG Crémines B D5P
D5P-04 mar 15-Jan 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison FSG Crémines A D5P
D5P-05 lun 21-Jan 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC La Suze D5P
D5P-09 ven 25-Jan 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline FSG Crémines B D5P
D5P-07 sam 26-Jan 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy FSG Crémines A D5P
D5P-12 lun 28-Jan 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A VBC La Suze D5P
D5P-15 lun 04-Feb 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A VBC La Vendline D5P
D5P-10 mar 05-Feb 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC Porrentruy D5P
D5P-14 ven 08-Feb 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B CV Rossemaison D5P
D5P-17 ven 22-Feb 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B FSG Crémines A D5P
D5P-19 lun 25-Feb 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A CV Rossemaison D5P
D5P-20 sam 02-Mar 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Crémines B D5P
D5P-22 ven 08-Mar 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A VBC Porrentruy D5P
D5P-25 mer 13-Mar 20:45 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy FSG Crémines B D5P
D5P-24 ven 15-Mar 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC La Vendline D5P
D5P-27 sam 16-Mar 18:30 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Crémines A D5P
D5P-30 lun 25-Mar 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline FSG Crémines A D5P
D5P-29 jeu 28-Mar 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison FSG Crémines B D5P