Calendriers 2018-2019


BMV 92

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
H3B-03 mar 18-Sep 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Nidau Hidalgo L H3InterB 3-1
H3A-06 jeu 20-Sep 20:45 ESMA BMV 92 L VBC Sixième 7 Pic V H3InterA 0-3
D3-03 sam 22-Sep 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau BMV 92 Lovis D D3 3-0
H3A-04 sam 22-Sep 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau M23 BMV 92 L Kneisel L Tschanz S H3InterA 0-3
DM17-03 sam 22-Sep 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 * VBC La Suze Emery L DM17 0-3
D3-08 ven 28-Sep 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC La Suze M23 Bucher V D3 3-0
DM17-09 sam 29-Sep 11:00 CCSC VBC Delémont * BMV 92 * Gygax J DM17 0-3
H3B-06 sam 29-Sep 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy L BMV 92 Bertuchoz L H3InterB 3-1
H3A-10 ven 05-Oct 20:45 Corgémont BMV 92 L VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds II Hidalgo L H3InterA 1-3
DM17-15 sam 06-Oct 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 * VBC La Vendline Emery L Brenlla P DM17 1-3
D3-11 sam 13-Oct 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy BMV 92 Fringeli L D3 3-2
D3-17 ven 19-Oct 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VEBB Roy M D3 3-0
H3B-12 mar 23-Oct 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Val Terbi L Gerber Y H3InterB 3-0
H3A-13 jeu 25-Oct 20:45 ESMA BMV 92 L Colombier Volley III Gyger L H3InterA 3-0
D3-21 ven 26-Oct 20:30 Boujean Volleyboys BMV 92 Ruch F D3 3-1
H3A-20 sam 27-Oct 18:00 Esplanade 3 Volleyboys BMV 92 L Roy M H3InterA 3-0
DM17-19 mer 31-Oct 19:00 CL Saignelégier VFM BMV 92 * Pic V DM17 3-0
DM17-23 sam 03-Nov 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 * VEBB Tschanz S DM17 0-3
H3B-17 sam 03-Nov 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Tramelan Tschanz S H3InterB 3-0
H3A-23 jeu 08-Nov 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne BMV 92 L Tschanz S H3InterA 0-3
D3-28 ven 09-Nov 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 FSG Courfaivre Sambuc D D3 2-3
H3B-15 ven 09-Nov 20:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy BMV 92 Vuignier D H3InterB 0-3
DM17-26 sam 10-Nov 18:00 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy A BMV 92 * Staeheli L DM17 3-0
H3A-27 jeu 15-Nov 20:30 Cescole Colombier Volley IV BMV 92 L H3InterA 3-2
DM17-32 sam 17-Nov 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy B BMV 92 * Falbriard S DM17 3-1
H3B-19 lun 19-Nov 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre BMV 92 Brêchet V H3InterB 1-3
D3-35 mar 20-Nov 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS BMV 92 Brenlla P D3 2-3
D77 sam 24-Nov 17:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC La Suze Tschanz S Rérat A COUPE D 1-3
H40 sam 01-Dec 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 B BMV 92 A Wälchli J COUPE H 1-3
DM17-39 sam 01-Dec 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 * VB Péry Wälchli J DM17 0-3
D3-38 sam 01-Dec 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 VFM Bongard M D3 3-0
H3P-03 mer 05-Dec 20:30 Planeyse Colombier Volley IV BMV 92 H3P 1-3
H3C-03 jeu 13-Dec 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne BMV 92 L Ruch F H3C 1-3
D3-44 ven 14-Dec 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan BMV 92 Schlub J D3 1-3
DM17-42 dim 16-Dec 16:00 Lac 4 Volleyboys BMV 92 * Sambuc D DM17 3-0
H3P-06 mar 18-Dec 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Nidau Brêchet V H3P 3-0
H3C-08 jeu 20-Dec 20:45 ESMA BMV 92 L VBC Tramelan Brêchet V H3C 3-0
DM17-48 ven 11-Jan 19:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze BMV 92 * Todeschini G DM17 3-0
DM17-54 sam 12-Jan 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 * VBC Delémont * Zwygart C DM17 0-3
D3-48 lun 14-Jan 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Nidau Pape C D3 3-0
H3P-09 mar 15-Jan 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 Volleyboys Safa J H3P 2-3
H3C-10 jeu 17-Jan 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième 7 BMV 92 L Bongard M H3C 3-1
H3P-11 sam 19-Jan 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy BMV 92 Bertuchoz L H3P 0-3
D3-53 sam 19-Jan 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze M23 BMV 92 Merkelbach G D3 1-3
DM17-60 ven 25-Jan 18:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline BMV 92 * Gygax J DM17 3-0
D3-56 sam 26-Jan 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy Tschanz S D3 3-0
H3C-15 sam 26-Jan 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 L Colombier Volley III Tschanz S H3C 3-0
H3C-19 lun 28-Jan 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L BMV 92 L Safa J H3C 0-3
D3-62 jeu 31-Jan 20:30 Gymnase des Alpes VEBB BMV 92 Hidalgo L D3 3-0
H3P-15 ven 01-Feb 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds II BMV 92 H3P 3-0
DM17-64 sam 02-Feb 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 * VFM Randez L DM17 0-3
H50 sam 02-Feb 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 A Volleyboys Randez L Fringeli L COUPE H 0-3
D3-66 ven 08-Feb 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 Volleyboys Hidalgo L D3 1-3
H3C-24 sam 09-Feb 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy L BMV 92 L Lenweiter T H3C 3-2
H3P-18 mar 12-Feb 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 Colombier Volley IV Bongard M H3P 3-1
DM17-68 mar 19-Feb 18:30 OSZ Mett-Bözingen, Bienne VEBB BMV 92 * Schlub J DM17 3-0
H3P-21 sam 23-Feb 16:30 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau BMV 92 Bertuchoz L H3P 1-3
D3-73 jeu 28-Feb 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre BMV 92 Coeudevez J D3 3-0
DM17-77 sam 02-Mar 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 * VBC Porrentruy B Tschanz S DM17 0-3
H3P-24 sam 02-Mar 18:00 Lac 5 Volleyboys BMV 92 Bongard M H3P 3-1
D3-80 lun 04-Mar 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 Montfaucon GS Brêchet V D3 3-2
H3C-26 jeu 07-Mar 20:45 ESMA BMV 92 L FSG Courfaivre Pic V H3C 0-3
DM17-71 ven 08-Mar 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 * VBC Porrentruy A Ruch F DM17 0-3
D3-83 ven 15-Mar 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM BMV 92 Gerber Y D3 1-3
H3P-26 sam 16-Mar 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy Rérat A H3P 3-0
DM17-84 sam 16-Mar 16:00 Péry VB Péry BMV 92 * Ruch F DM17 3-1
H3C-33 sam 23-Mar 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 L VBC Nidau M23 Safa J H3C
DM17-87 sam 23-Mar 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 * Volleyboys Safa J DM17
D3-89 sam 23-Mar 18:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Tramelan Brenlla P D3
H3P-30 mar 26-Mar 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds II Tschanz S H3P