Calendriers 2018-2019


Hommes 3e ligue Inter - groupe A

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
H3A-02 ven 14-Sep 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds II SMG Bienne SVRN H3InterA 3-0
H3A-06 jeu 20-Sep 20:45 ESMA BMV 92 L VBC Sixième 7 Pic V H3InterA 0-3
H3A-01 ven 21-Sep 20:30 Collège Mûriers Colombier Volley III Colombier Volley IV H3InterA 0-3
H3A-04 sam 22-Sep 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau M23 BMV 92 L Kneisel L Tschanz S H3InterA 0-3
H3A-07 mer 26-Sep 20:30 Planeyse Colombier Volley IV VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds II H3InterA 0-3
H3A-08 sam 29-Sep 18:00 Esplanade 2 Volleyboys VBC Nidau M23 Emery L H3InterA 3-0
H3A-14 mer 03-Oct 20:30 Planeyse Colombier Volley IV VBC Nidau M23 H3InterA 3-0
H3A-10 ven 05-Oct 20:45 Corgémont BMV 92 L VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds II Hidalgo L H3InterA 1-3
H3A-09 ven 05-Oct 20:30 Planeyse Colombier Volley III Volleyboys H3InterA 1-3
H3A-19 sam 06-Oct 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau M23 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds II Todeschini G H3InterA 0-3
H3A-16 jeu 18-Oct 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne Volleyboys Ruch F H3InterA 1-3
H3A-18 mer 24-Oct 20:30 Cescole Colombier Volley IV SMG Bienne H3InterA 3-1
H3A-13 jeu 25-Oct 20:45 ESMA BMV 92 L Colombier Volley III Gyger L H3InterA 3-0
H3A-03 jeu 25-Oct 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième 7 Volleyboys Bongard M H3InterA 0-3
H3A-12 sam 27-Oct 14:00 Beunden 2 VBC Nidau M23 SMG Bienne Sambuc D H3InterA 0-3
H3A-20 sam 27-Oct 18:00 Esplanade 3 Volleyboys BMV 92 L Roy M H3InterA 3-0
H3A-11 jeu 01-Nov 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième 7 Colombier Volley IV Sambuc D H3InterA 2-3
H3A-17 ven 02-Nov 20:30 Planeyse Colombier Volley III VBC Sixième 7 H3InterA 0-3
H3A-23 jeu 08-Nov 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne BMV 92 L Tschanz S H3InterA 0-3
H3A-24 jeu 08-Nov 20:45 Prêles VBC Sixième 7 VBC Nidau M23 Merkelbach G H3InterA 3-0
H3A-21 ven 09-Nov 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds II Colombier Volley III H3InterA 3-0
H3A-22 ven 09-Nov 20:30 Lac 5 Volleyboys Colombier Volley IV Bongard M H3InterA 3-0
H3A-27 jeu 15-Nov 20:30 Cescole Colombier Volley IV BMV 92 L H3InterA 3-2
H3A-28 jeu 15-Nov 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne VBC Sixième 7 Roy M H3InterA 3-2
H3A-26 ven 16-Nov 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds II Volleyboys H3InterA 3-2
H3A-25 ven 16-Nov 20:30 Planeyse Colombier Volley III VBC Nidau M23 H3InterA 1-3
H3A-05 lun 19-Nov 20:45 Fontenelle, Cernier SMG Bienne Colombier Volley III H3InterA 3-0
H3A-15 mar 20-Nov 20:30 Bois-Noir VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds II VBC Sixième 7 H3InterA 3-0