Calendriers 2018-2019


Dames 5e ligue - groupe promotion

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
D5P-02 ven 11-Jan 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A FSG Crémines B Oualibouch D D5P 1-3
D5P-01 sam 12-Jan 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy CV Rossemaison Vuignier D D5P 0-3
D5P-03 lun 14-Jan 20:30 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC La Vendline Kneisel L D5P 3-0
D5P-04 mar 15-Jan 20:45 EP Vicques CV Rossemaison FSG Crémines A Bucher V D5P 3-1
D5P-06 ven 18-Jan 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Porrentruy Bucher V D5P 3-1
D5P-05 lun 21-Jan 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC La Suze Grünenwald M D5P
D5P-09 ven 25-Jan 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline FSG Crémines B Gygax J D5P
D5P-07 sam 26-Jan 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy FSG Crémines A Devanthéry C D5P
D5P-12 lun 28-Jan 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A VBC La Suze Van Holsaet T D5P
D5P-11 mar 29-Jan 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC La Vendline Bucher V D5P
D5P-08 sam 02-Feb 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze CV Rossemaison Crelier E D5P
D5P-15 lun 04-Feb 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A VBC La Vendline Hidalgo L D5P
D5P-10 mar 05-Feb 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC Porrentruy Mahler E D5P
D5P-14 ven 08-Feb 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B CV Rossemaison Mahler E D5P
D5P-13 sam 09-Feb 13:15 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Gerber Y D5P
D5P-16 jeu 14-Feb 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC Porrentruy Hürlimann L D5P
D5P-18 jeu 14-Feb 20:30 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC La Suze Müller L D5P
D5P-17 ven 22-Feb 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B FSG Crémines A Oualibouch D D5P
D5P-19 lun 25-Feb 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A CV Rossemaison Randez L D5P
D5P-21 ven 01-Mar 19:00 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy VBC La Vendline Müller L D5P
D5P-20 sam 02-Mar 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Crémines B Wälchli J D5P
D5P-22 ven 08-Mar 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A VBC Porrentruy Oualibouch D D5P
D5P-23 mar 12-Mar 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC La Suze Randez L D5P
D5P-25 mer 13-Mar 20:45 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy FSG Crémines B Oualibouch D D5P
D5P-24 ven 15-Mar 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC La Vendline Van Holsaet T D5P
D5P-27 sam 16-Mar 18:30 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Crémines A Gyger L D5P
D5P-26 jeu 21-Mar 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline CV Rossemaison Maillard E D5P
D5P-28 ven 22-Mar 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Nguyen K D5P
D5P-30 lun 25-Mar 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline FSG Crémines A Maillard E D5P
D5P-29 jeu 28-Mar 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison FSG Crémines B Coeudevez J D5P