Calendriers 2018-2019


Dames 5e ligue - groupe B

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
D5B-02 lun 17-Sep 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre CV Rossemaison Safa J D5B 0-3
D5B-05 mar 18-Sep 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC Nidau Mahler E D5B 3-0
D5B-01 jeu 20-Sep 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC Val Terbi L Gygax J D5B 3-0
D5B-03 ven 21-Sep 20:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC La Vendline Zwygart C Briker A D5B 1-3
D5B-04 lun 24-Sep 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L FSG Courfaivre Grellier L Brêchet V D5B 3-1
D5B-09 mar 02-Oct 20:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline CV Rossemaison Müller L D5B 3-0
D5B-07 jeu 04-Oct 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines B FSG Courfaivre Van Holsaet T D5B 3-0
D5B-08 sam 06-Oct 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Val Terbi L Kneisel L D5B 0-3
D5B-12 ven 12-Oct 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau Pape C D5B 3-2
D5B-11 lun 15-Oct 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L VBC La Vendline Grellier L D5B 3-2
D5B-13 jeu 18-Oct 20:15 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC Nidau Mahler E Brêchet V D5B 3-0
D5B-15 lun 22-Oct 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VBC La Vendline Mahler E D5B 2-3
D5B-14 mar 23-Oct 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC Val Terbi L Oualibouch D D5B 2-3
D5B-10 jeu 25-Oct 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison FSG Crémines B Loeffel L D5B 2-3
D5B-27 sam 27-Oct 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre Kneisel L D5B 0-3
D5B-16 lun 29-Oct 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L FSG Crémines B Henz S D5B 0-3
D5B-18 mar 30-Oct 20:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Nidau Staeheli L D5B 3-0
D5B-21 mar 06-Nov 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC La Vendline Mahler E D5B 2-3
D5B-19 mer 07-Nov 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VBC Val Terbi L Oualibouch D D5B 0-3
D5B-20 sam 10-Nov 18:45 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau CV Rossemaison Villoz V D5B 0-3
D5B-22 lun 12-Nov 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre FSG Crémines B Mahler E D5B 1-3
D5B-24 mar 13-Nov 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC La Vendline Oualibouch D Brenlla P D5B 3-1
D5B-26 ven 16-Nov 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Val Terbi L Pape C D5B 0-3
D5B-23 lun 19-Nov 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L VBC Nidau Loeffel L D5B 3-0
D5B-30 lun 26-Nov 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline FSG Courfaivre Pape C D5B 1-3
D5B-17 mar 27-Nov 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison FSG Courfaivre Bucher V D5B 3-2
D5B-06 mer 28-Nov 20:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline FSG Crémines B Safa J D5B 2-3
D5B-25 jeu 29-Nov 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B CV Rossemaison Safa J D5B 3-1
D5B-28 ven 30-Nov 20:45 Balainen, Nidau VBC Nidau FSG Crémines B Nguyen K D5B 0-3
D5B-29 sam 01-Dec 14:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi L CV Rossemaison Brêchet V D5B 3-2