Calendriers 2018-2019


Dames 4e ligue - groupe promotion

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
D4P-02 mer 09-Jan 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre M23 FSG Courfaivre Fringeli L D4P 3-0
D4P-03 ven 11-Jan 20:30 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC La Vendline D4P 3-1
D4P-05 mer 16-Jan 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Maillard E D4P 0-3
D4P-04 jeu 17-Jan 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier FSG Courfaivre M23 Pape C D4P 3-1
D4P-06 jeu 17-Jan 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Nidau Brêchet V D4P 3-1
D4P-07 sam 19-Jan 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre M23 Bongard M D4P 3-2
D4P-09 jeu 24-Jan 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline FSG Courfaivre Maillard E D4P 3-1
D4P-08 ven 25-Jan 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Develier Todeschini G D4P 3-1
D4P-10 mer 30-Jan 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VBC Nidau Coeudevez J D4P 0-3
D4P-11 jeu 31-Jan 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC La Vendline Hürlimann L D4P 3-0
D4P-12 ven 01-Feb 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre M23 VBC La Suze Bucher V D4P 2-3
D4P-01 sam 02-Feb 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC Develier Gerber Y D4P 0-3
D4P-18 mar 05-Feb 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC La Suze Pape C D4P 3-1
D4P-14 mer 06-Feb 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Develier Coeudevez J D4P 0-3
D4P-15 ven 08-Feb 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre M23 VBC La Vendline Coeudevez J D4P 0-3
D4P-13 sam 09-Feb 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC La Suze Merkelbach G D4P 2-3
D4P-17 mer 13-Feb 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre M23 Bucher V D4P 3-2
D4P-16 jeu 14-Feb 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Nidau Fleury L D4P 3-0
D4P-19 jeu 28-Feb 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre M23 VBC Develier D4P 3-2
D4P-21 sam 02-Mar 18:45 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau VBC La Vendline Jubin S D4P 2-3
D4P-20 sam 02-Mar 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre Wälchli J D4P 2-3
D4P-24 mer 06-Mar 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Vendline Jubin S D4P 0-3
D4P-28 mer 06-Mar 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau Merkelbach G D4P 1-3
D4P-23 jeu 07-Mar 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC La Suze D4P 2-3
D4P-25 sam 09-Mar 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre Lenweiter T D4P 3-0
D4P-27 mar 12-Mar 20:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre M23 Van Holaaet T D4P 3-1
D4P-26 jeu 14-Mar 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Develier Safa J D4P 3-1
D4P-30 ven 22-Mar 20:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline FSG Courfaivre M23 Fringeli L D4P 3-0
D4P-22 jeu 28-Mar 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre M23 VBC Nidau Pape C D4P 1-3
D4P-29 jeu 28-Mar 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier FSG Courfaivre Fringeli L D4P 3-0