Calendriers 2018-2019


Dames 4e ligue - groupe B

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
D4B-02 jeu 20-Sep 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC La Suze Staeheli L D4B 0-3
D4B-03 sam 22-Sep 14:00 Beunden 3 VBC Nidau FSG Courfaivre M23 Sambuc D D4B 3-0
D4B-04 lun 24-Sep 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont GS Porrentruy Falbriard S D4B 3-0
D4B-06 ven 28-Sep 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre M23 VBC Porrentruy M19 Maillard E D4B 1-3
D4B-05 ven 28-Sep 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau Pic V D4B 1-3
D4B-07 sam 29-Sep 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M19 GS Porrentruy Coeudevez J D4B 3-1
D4B-09 lun 01-Oct 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre M23 VBC La Suze Randez L D4B 0-3
D4B-01 mer 03-Oct 18:45 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy M19 VBC Delémont Hürlimann L D4B 3-1
D4B-08 sam 06-Oct 16:30 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC Delémont Kneisel L D4B 3-0
D4B-11 lun 08-Oct 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont FSG Courfaivre M23 Maillard E D4B 1-3
D4B-13 sam 20-Oct 17:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy M19 VBC Nidau Gygax J D4B 1-3
D4B-14 sam 20-Oct 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Gerber Y D4B 3-0
D4B-30 mar 23-Oct 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre M23 GS Porrentruy Fleury L D4B 3-1
D4B-18 ven 26-Oct 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre M23 VBC Nidau Müller L D4B 0-3
D4B-17 sam 27-Oct 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze GS Porrentruy Gerber Y D4B 3-0
D4B-16 lun 29-Oct 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy M19 Randez L D4B 2-3
D4B-20 sam 03-Nov 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau VBC La Suze Kneisel L D4B 3-0
D4B-21 sam 03-Nov 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M19 FSG Courfaivre M23 Coeudevez J D4B 1-3
D4B-19 jeu 08-Nov 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Delémont Vuignier D D4B 3-1
D4B-10 ven 09-Nov 18:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy M19 Gerber Y D4B 3-1
D4B-27 sam 10-Nov 14:00 Beunden 1 VBC Nidau GS Porrentruy Sambuc D D4B 3-0
D4B-23 lun 12-Nov 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC Nidau Brêchet V D4B 1-3
D4B-24 mar 13-Nov 20:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre M23 Crelier E D4B 0-3
D4B-22 jeu 15-Nov 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Porrentruy M19 Vuignier D D4B 3-1
D4B-25 sam 17-Nov 15:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M19 VBC La Suze Chevillat A D4B 3-1
D4B-26 lun 19-Nov 20:45 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre M23 VBC Delémont Pape C D4B 3-0
D4B-15 jeu 22-Nov 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy FSG Courfaivre M23 Vuignier D D4B
D4B-28 ven 23-Nov 20:45 Balainen, Nidau VBC Nidau VBC Porrentruy M19 Kneisel L D4B
D4B-29 lun 26-Nov 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC La Suze Maillard E D4B
D4B-12 jeu 29-Nov 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Nidau Randez L D4B