Calendriers 2018-2019


Dames 4e ligue - groupe A

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Cat Score
D4A-03 lun 17-Sep 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline FSG Courfaivre Maillard E D4A 3-0
D4A-02 jeu 20-Sep 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Val Terbi Safa J D4A 3-1
D4A-01 sam 22-Sep 13:15 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23 VB Péry Müller L Pape C D4A 1-3
D4A-06 mer 26-Sep 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy M23 Safa J D4A 3-0
D4A-04 jeu 27-Sep 20:30 Péry VB Péry VBC Develier Todeschini G D4A 0-3
D4A-05 sam 29-Sep 16:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VBC La Vendline Brêchet V D4A 0-3
D4A-09 mer 03-Oct 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Val Terbi Safa J D4A 3-2
D4A-07 mer 03-Oct 20:30 Oiselier B VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Develier Coeudevez J D4A 1-3
D4A-08 jeu 04-Oct 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VB Péry Maillard E D4A 3-0
D4A-10 jeu 11-Oct 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy M23 Gygax J D4A 3-0
D4A-11 sam 13-Oct 18:00 Péry VB Péry FSG Courfaivre Roy M D4A 0-3
D4A-13 sam 20-Oct 19:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC La Vendline Coeudevez J D4A 1-3
D4A-30 lun 22-Oct 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Develier Fleury L D4A 2-3
D4A-12 jeu 25-Oct 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC La Vendline Brêchet V D4A 3-0
D4A-17 sam 27-Oct 16:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VBC Develier Fleury L D4A 0-3
D4A-16 sam 27-Oct 17:30 Péry VB Péry VBC Porrentruy M23 Bongard M D4A 3-1
D4A-18 mer 31-Oct 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Vendline Brenlla P D4A 1-3
D4A-14 jeu 01-Nov 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VB Péry Safa J D4A 1-3
D4A-21 sam 03-Nov 19:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23 FSG Courfaivre Bertuchoz L D4A 1-3
D4A-20 lun 05-Nov 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Val Terbi Maillard E D4A 3-1
D4A-19 jeu 08-Nov 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VB Péry Henz S D4A 1-3
D4A-24 sam 10-Nov 15:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi FSG Courfaivre Emery L D4A 3-1
D4A-22 jeu 15-Nov 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Porrentruy M23 Safa J D4A 3-0
D4A-23 jeu 15-Nov 20:30 Péry VB Péry VBC La Vendline Tschanz S D4A 0-3
D4A-25 sam 17-Nov 17:30 Oiselier A VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Val Terbi Chevillat A D4A 0-3
D4A-26 mer 21-Nov 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VB Péry Brenlla P D4A 3-0
D4A-27 ven 23-Nov 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Develier Maillard E D4A 3-0
D4A-28 jeu 29-Nov 20:15 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Porrentruy M23 Fringeli L D4A 3-1
D4A-15 ven 30-Nov 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier FSG Courfaivre Sambuc D D4A 2-3
D4A-29 sam 01-Dec 18:00 Péry VB Péry VBC Val Terbi Merkelbach G D4A 3-1