Calendriers 2017-2018


VBC Tramelan

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
H3P-10 lun 18-Sep 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Sixième 7 Bertuchoz L Mailhot E H3P 1-3
D3-04 mar 19-Sep 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan Montfaucon GS Merkelbach G D3 3-0
D4-04 ven 22-Sep 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze D4 0-3
H3P-05 ven 22-Sep 20:30 Courtemelon SG Courtételle VBC Tramelan Bucher V H3P 0-3
DM17-03 sam 23-Sep 14:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Villoz V DM17 0-3
D3-10 jeu 28-Sep 20:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC Tramelan Pape C D3 0-3
DM17-09 ven 29-Sep 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VEBB DM17 0-3
D4-10 sam 07-Oct 18:00 Lac VEBB VBC Tramelan D4 3-0
D4-15 sam 14-Oct 19:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Tramelan Brebta D D4 3-0
H3P-16 lun 16-Oct 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre Sambuc D H3P 0-3
D3-15 mer 18-Oct 20:30 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Tramelan Todeschini G D3 3-2
D3-18 mar 24-Oct 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy Merkelbach G D3 1-3
D4-18 jeu 26-Oct 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy Gyger L D4 0-3
DM17-13 ven 27-Oct 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan Volleyboys Sambuc D DM17 3-0
DM17-18 jeu 02-Nov 18:30 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan Randez L DM17 0-3
D3-24 ven 03-Nov 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC Tramelan Tschanz S D3 3-1
DM17-10 lun 06-Nov 19:00 Courroux VBC Val Terbi VBC Tramelan DM17 0-3
D4-24 jeu 09-Nov 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC Tramelan Fringeli L D4 3-0
H3P-23 sam 11-Nov 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC Tramelan Todeschini G H3P 3-0
DM17-20 ven 17-Nov 19:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy Rollier M DM17 3-1
D76 ven 17-Nov 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VFM Hidalgo L Lenweiter T COUPE D 1-3
D4-30 sam 18-Nov 16:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy M23 Todeschini G D4 2-3
D3-30 sam 18-Nov 18:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy M19 Todeschini G D3 3-0
H41 sam 18-Nov 20:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre COUPE H 0-3
H3P-27 lun 20-Nov 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan SMG Bienne Merkelbach G H3P 1-3
DM17-24 ven 24-Nov 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Merkelbach G DM17 3-0
D3-34 ven 24-Nov 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Merkelbach G D3 0-3
H3P-33 sam 25-Nov 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan Safa J H3P 3-0
D4-34 ven 01-Dec 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Delémont Bertuchoz L D4 1-3
D4-37 jeu 07-Dec 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC Tramelan Coeudevez J D4 2-3
D3-37 sam 09-Dec 17:30 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Tramelan D3 1-3
DM17-30 sam 09-Dec 17:30 Lac VEBB VBC Tramelan Rollier M DM17 2-3
DM17-31 lun 11-Dec 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi Van Holaaet T DM17 3-0
H3P-38 sam 16-Dec 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Sambuc D H3P 3-0
H3P-45 lun 18-Dec 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan Volleyboys Bertuchoz L H3P 3-2
D3-44 mar 19-Dec 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre D3 3-1
D4-44 jeu 21-Dec 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre Todeschini G D4 0-3
H3P-50 ven 05-Jan 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan SG Courtételle Hidalgo L H3P 0-3
D3-49 mar 09-Jan 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC Tramelan D3 2-3
D4-49 mer 10-Jan 20:15 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Rollier M D4 3-1
DM17-34 jeu 11-Jan 19:00 Châtelet Volleyboys VBC Tramelan Gyger L DM17 0-3
DM17-39 ven 12-Jan 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre DM17 3-0
D4-55 ven 12-Jan 20:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VEBB D4 1-3
H3P-55 jeu 18-Jan 20:30 Prêles VBC Sixième 7 VBC Tramelan H3P 3-0
DM17-41 sam 20-Jan 13:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan DM17 2-3
H3P-93 lun 22-Jan 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi L H3P 3-1
D3-55 mar 23-Jan 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Vendline Hidalgo L D3 3-1
D4-60 ven 26-Jan 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Nidau D4 0-3
D3-60 ven 26-Jan 20:45 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Nidau Seuret R D3 2-3
H3P-61 mer 31-Jan 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan Jubin S H3P 3-1
D3-63 jeu 01-Feb 20:45 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan Brêchet V D3 3-0
D4-63 sam 03-Feb 18:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan D4 3-0
DM17-45 sam 03-Feb 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan DM17 0-3
D4-69 jeu 08-Feb 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Develier Mailhot E D4 0-3
DM17-51 sam 10-Feb 14:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VEBB DM17 3-0
H3P-68 sam 10-Feb 16:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan VBC Nidau Bertuchoz L H3P 0-3
D3-69 sam 10-Feb 18:00 Marelle VBC Tramelan Volleyboys Bertuchoz L D3 3-1
H3P-72 jeu 22-Feb 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne VBC Tramelan H3P 3-0
D3-75 sam 24-Feb 19:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy M19 VBC Tramelan Hürlimann L D3 2-3
D4-75 dim 25-Feb 13:15 Banné VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC Tramelan Safa J D4 1-3
H3P-120 sam 03-Mar 16:30 Beunden VBC Nidau M23 VBC Tramelan Lenweiter T H3P 3-2
DM17-52 sam 03-Mar 15:00 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi VBC Tramelan Safa J DM17 0-3
D4-79 lun 05-Mar 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC Tramelan Brêchet V D4 3-0
DM17-55 ven 09-Mar 20:00 CIP VBC Tramelan Volleyboys DM17 3-0
D3-79 ven 09-Mar 20:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Roy M D3 3-1
H3P-105 sam 10-Mar 19:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy L VBC Tramelan Coeudevez J H3P 3-1
H3P-78 lun 12-Mar 20:15 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy Sambuc D H3P 0-3
D4-82 ven 16-Mar 20:00 CIP VBC Tramelan GS Porrentruy D4 2-3
DM17-60 sam 17-Mar 14:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan Pape C DM17 0-3
H3P-83 lun 19-Mar 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Merkelbach G H3P 2-3
D3-82 mar 20-Mar 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan BMV 92 Mailhot E D3 3-0
DM17-62 ven 23-Mar 20:00 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy Safa J DM17 3-2
H3P-90 sam 24-Mar 18:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC Tramelan H3P 3-1
D3-89 lun 26-Mar 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan Henz S D3 1-3
D4-89 mer 28-Mar 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan Bucher V D4 3-0