Calendriers 2017-2018


VB Franches-Montagnes

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
D2-01 lun 18-Sep 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VFM B Pape C Farron M D2 3-1
DM19-03 ven 22-Sep 19:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VB Péry Eggler A DM19 3-0
M15-03 sam 23-Sep 11:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Vendline * Gerber Y DM15 3-0
H3C-02 lun 25-Sep 20:30 Courroux VBC Val Terbi L VFM L Gygax J H3C 0-3
D2-07 ven 29-Sep 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VBC Porrentruy Mailhot E Lenweiter T D2 0-3
D2-06 ven 29-Sep 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze VFM A Briker A Prongué M D2 3-0
DM19-06 sam 30-Sep 16:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM Rollier M DM19 3-0
D2-11 mar 10-Oct 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A FSG Courfaivre Brenlla P Farron M D2 3-1
D2-14 sam 14-Oct 19:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM B Rérat A Loeffel L D2 3-0
D2-17 sam 21-Oct 16:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VFM B Seuret R Brenlla P D2 3-0
DM19-11 sam 21-Oct 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Val Terbi Todeschini G DM19 3-1
M15-11 dim 22-Oct 11:00 Les Breuleux VFM VEBB B * Etienne E Mailhot E DM15 3-0
D2-16 mar 24-Oct 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VFM A Brêchet V Bucher V D2 2-3
D2-24 sam 28-Oct 11:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VEBB Jubin S Randez L D2 3-1
M15-15 sam 04-Nov 11:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy A VFM Staeheli L DM15 0-3
DM19-15 sam 04-Nov 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy A VFM Rossé J DM19 3-0
D2-22 ven 10-Nov 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VBC La Suze Brenlla P Rossé J D2 0-3
M15-17 dim 12-Nov 11:00 Lac VEBB A VFM Goepfert O DM15 0-3
D2-26 mar 14-Nov 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VBC Nidau Brenlla P Pape C D2 3-1
D76 ven 17-Nov 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VFM Hidalgo L Lenweiter T COUPE D 1-3
M15-06 sam 18-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VFM Tschanz S DM15 1-3
DM19-INT-02 dim 19-Nov 10:00 Oiselier VFM VBC Porrentruy Tschanz S Rérat A DM19-INT 2-0
DM15-INT-02 dim 19-Nov 10:00 Oiselier VFM VBC Porrentruy Fringeli L DM15-INT 2-0
DM15-INT-03 dim 19-Nov 11:15 Oiselier VFM VEBB Fringeli L DM15-INT 2-0
DM19-INT-03 dim 19-Nov 11:15 Oiselier VFM VEBB Rérat A Tschanz S DM19-INT 2-0
DM23-INT-02 dim 19-Nov 12:45 Oiselier VFM VBC Nidau Pape C Randez L DM23-INT 0-2
DM23-INT-03 dim 19-Nov 16:00 Oiselier VFM VBC La Suze Randez L Pape C DM23-INT 0-2
DM23-INT-05 dim 19-Nov 17:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VFM Brêchet V Zbinden S DM23-INT 2-0
D2-27 mar 21-Nov 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VFM B Brêchet V Brenlla P D2 3-1
M15-24 ven 24-Nov 18:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VB Péry Brenlla P DM15 3-0
DM19-17 ven 24-Nov 20:30 Poly. Glovelier FS Glovelier VFM Fringeli L DM19 0-3
D2-32 ven 01-Dec 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VBC Nidau Safa J Pape C D2 1-3
D2-31 ven 01-Dec 20:45 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VFM A Rérat A Brêchet V D2 0-3
DM19-24 sam 02-Dec 16:00 CL Saignelégier VFM CV Rossemaison Küng J DM19 3-0
D2-37 ven 08-Dec 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VEBB Rérat A Brenlla P D2 3-0
D2-43 ven 15-Dec 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VFM A Rérat A Brêchet V D2 3-0
M15-28 sam 16-Dec 11:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy B VFM Coeudevez J DM15 0-3
DM19-INT-04 dim 17-Dec 08:45 Lac VEBB VFM Mailhot E Merkelbach G DM19-INT 0-2
DM15-INT-04 dim 17-Dec 08:45 Lac VEBB VFM Hidalgo L DM15-INT 0-2
DM15-INT-06 dim 17-Dec 11:15 Lac VBC Porrentruy VFM Hidalgo L DM15-INT 1-2
DM19-INT-06 dim 17-Dec 11:15 Lac VBC Porrentruy VFM Mailhot E Merkelbach G DM19-INT 0-2
DM23-INT-08 dim 17-Dec 12:45 Lac VBC Nidau VFM Hochuli P Villoz V DM23-INT 2-0
DM23-INT-09 dim 17-Dec 16:00 Lac VBC La Suze VFM Villoz V Hochuli P DM23-INT 2-0
DM23-INT-11 dim 17-Dec 17:15 Lac VFM VBC Porrentruy Hochuli P Villoz V DM23-INT 0-2
DM19-28 jeu 21-Dec 18:45 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy B VFM Brêchet V DM19 1-3
D2-46 ven 12-Jan 20:15 CL Saignelégier VFM B VFM A Brenlla P Gerber Y D2 1-3
M15-31 ven 12-Jan 18:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline * VFM Pape C DM15 0-3
DM19-31 sam 13-Jan 14:00 Péry VB Péry VFM Prongué M DM19 2-3
D2-51 jeu 18-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VBC La Suze Mailhot E Farron M D2 3-0
DM19-34 ven 19-Jan 19:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze Gerber Y DM19 2-3
M15-34 sam 20-Jan 11:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze mixte * Henz S DM15 3-0
D2-52 sam 20-Jan 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VFM B Brêchet V Zbinden S D2 3-0
D2-56 ven 26-Jan 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VFM A Brêchet V Bucher V D2 1-3
D2-59 ven 26-Jan 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VBC Delémont Lenweiter T Brenlla P D2 1-3
DM19-39 sam 27-Jan 16:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VFM Brêchet V DM19 3-2
D2-61 mar 30-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VBC Moutier Mailhot E Lenweiter T D2 3-0
M15-39 jeu 01-Feb 18:30 Lac VEBB B * VFM Rollier M DM15 0-3
D2-62 ven 02-Feb 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B FSG Courfaivre Brebta D Farron M D2 1-3
D2-67 mar 06-Feb 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze VFM B Tschanz S Roy M D2 3-0
M15-43 ven 09-Feb 18:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy A Lenweiter T DM15 3-0
DM19-43 ven 09-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy A DM19 0-3
D82 ven 09-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Nidau Lenweiter T COUPE D 1-3
D2-69 sam 17-Feb 13:30 Lac VEBB VFM A Rérat A Gyger L D2 3-1
D2-71 sam 24-Feb 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VFM A Farron M Lenweiter T D2 3-2
M15-45 sam 24-Feb 11:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VEBB A Jubin S DM15 3-0
DM19-45 sam 24-Feb 14:30 CL Saignelégier VFM FS Glovelier Jubin S DM19 3-0
D2-72 lun 26-Feb 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM B VBC Moutier Farron M Mailhot E D2 3-1
D2-77 sam 03-Mar 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VFM B Seuret R Lenweiter T D2 3-2
D2-76 sam 03-Mar 14:00 Les Breuleux VFM A VBC Porrentruy Mailhot E Schlub J D2 3-0
DM19-52 ven 09-Mar 20:00 BIWI Rossemaison CV Rossemaison VFM Rossé J DM19 0-3
M15-52 sam 10-Mar 16:00 Péry VB Péry VFM Prongué M DM15 0-3
D2-88 ven 23-Mar 20:30 Les Breuleux VFM A VBC Delémont Brenlla P Farron M D2 3-2
M15-56 sam 24-Mar 10:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy B Eggler A DM15 3-0
DM19-56 sam 24-Mar 12:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC Porrentruy B Eggler A DM19 3-1
D2-82 sam 24-Mar 16:00 Lac VEBB VFM B Visinand Z Schlub J D2 3-1