Calendriers 2017-2018


VBC La Suze

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
D4-04 ven 22-Sep 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze D4 0-3
D5-06 ven 22-Sep 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC La Suze Staeheli L D5 0-3
H3P-03 sam 23-Sep 16:30 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC La Suze Mailhot E H3P 0-3
D2-04 sam 23-Sep 17:00 Lac VEBB VBC La Suze Schlub J D2 0-3
M15-04 sam 23-Sep 16:00 Péry VB Péry VBC La Suze mixte * DM15 2-3
DM17-03 sam 23-Sep 14:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Villoz V DM17 0-3
DM19-04 sam 23-Sep 16:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze CV Rossemaison Villoz V DM19 3-0
D4-06 mer 27-Sep 20:15 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Develier D4 3-1
D3-08 jeu 28-Sep 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Safa J D3 2-3
D2-06 ven 29-Sep 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze VFM A D2 3-0
H3P-08 ven 29-Sep 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze SG Courtételle Villoz V H3P 2-3
DM17-06 sam 30-Sep 13:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Henz S DM17 3-1
DM19-06 sam 30-Sep 16:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VFM Rollier M DM19 3-0
D4-12 sam 14-Oct 13:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Bertuchoz L D4 3-0
DM19-10 sam 21-Oct 16:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy A Gerber Y DM19 0-3
D4-19 sam 21-Oct 18:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau Gerber Y D4 0-3
DM17-12 sam 21-Oct 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre DM17 3-1
D3-14 sam 21-Oct 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze BMV 92 D3 3-0
D2-19 sam 21-Oct 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau Mailhot E D2 3-0
D5-09 lun 23-Oct 20:15 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Crémines A Rollier M D5 3-1
D3-20 ven 27-Oct 20:00 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy M19 Roy M D3 3-1
H3P-17 ven 27-Oct 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze SMG Bienne Tschanz S H3P 3-0
DM17-15 sam 28-Oct 14:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze Gygax J DM17 0-3
M15-13 sam 28-Oct 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VEBB A Gerber Y DM15 0-3
D4-40 sam 28-Oct 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy M23 Gerber Y D4 3-1
D4-22 jeu 02-Nov 20:30 Oiselier GS Porrentruy VBC La Suze Jubin S D4 1-3
D3-05 ven 03-Nov 20:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC La Vendline D3 3-0
DM17-17 sam 04-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VEBB DM17 1-3
DM19-13 sam 04-Nov 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FS Glovelier DM19 3-0
D5-33 sam 04-Nov 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VB Péry Villoz V D5 1-3
D3-25 jeu 09-Nov 20:45 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Hürlimann L D3 2-3
D2-22 ven 10-Nov 20:00 CL Saignelégier VFM B VBC La Suze D2 0-3
M15-20 ven 10-Nov 18:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline * VBC La Suze mixte * Pape C DM15 0-3
D4-29 lun 13-Nov 20:15 la Blancherie VBC Delémont VBC La Suze D4 3-0
DM17-19 jeu 16-Nov 19:00 Châtelet Volleyboys VBC La Suze Rollier M DM17 0-3
D5-47 ven 17-Nov 20:00 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Safa J D5 3-0
D2-29 ven 17-Nov 20:30 ECCG VBC Delémont VBC La Suze Brêchet V D2 1-3
DM19-20 sam 18-Nov 14:00 Péry VB Péry VBC La Suze DM19 2-3
M15-06 sam 18-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VFM Tschanz S DM15 1-3
D3-29 sam 18-Nov 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze Montfaucon GS Tschanz S D3 3-2
DM23-INT-01 dim 19-Nov 12:45 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze DM23-INT 2-0
DM23-INT-03 dim 19-Nov 16:00 Oiselier VFM VBC La Suze Randez L Pape C DM23-INT 0-2
DM23-INT-06 dim 19-Nov 17:15 Oiselier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau Pape C Randez L DM23-INT 2-1
H3P-28 lun 20-Nov 20:45 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Sambuc D H3P 3-2
D5-30 jeu 23-Nov 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison VBC La Suze Bucher V D5 1-3
DM17-24 ven 24-Nov 18:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Merkelbach G DM17 3-0
D3-34 ven 24-Nov 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Merkelbach G D3 0-3
D4-35 ven 24-Nov 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre D4 0-3
H3P-35 sam 25-Nov 16:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC La Suze Roy M H3P 1-3
M15-10 sam 25-Nov 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VBC Porrentruy A DM15 3-0
D2-35 sam 25-Nov 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre Brebta D D2 3-1
H3P-11 mer 29-Nov 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Pape C H3P 0-3
DM19-23 ven 01-Dec 19:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze Falbriard S DM19 0-3
D77 ven 01-Dec 19:30 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VEBB Lenweiter T Merkelbach G COUPE D 3-0
M15-23 sam 02-Dec 11:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze mixte * Fringeli L DM15 0-3
DM17-27 sam 02-Dec 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Van Holaaet T DM17 2-3
D5-49 sam 02-Dec 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Van Holaaet T D5 3-2
D2-40 ven 08-Dec 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Tschanz S Lenweiter T D2 3-1
D3-39 sam 09-Dec 16:30 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC La Suze Bertuchoz L D3 0-3
DM19-27 sam 09-Dec 16:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze DM19 1-3
M15-27 sam 09-Dec 13:30 Lac VEBB B * VBC La Suze mixte * DM15 2-3
D5-18 mar 12-Dec 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC La Suze Bucher V D5 2-3
H3P-44 jeu 14-Dec 20:30 Prêles VBC Sixième 7 VBC La Suze H3P 1-3
DM17-33 sam 16-Dec 14:00 EP Courfaivre FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Fringeli L DM17 0-3
D4-45 sam 16-Dec 19:00 Lac VEBB VBC La Suze Merkelbach G D4 3-0
H3P-38 sam 16-Dec 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Sambuc D H3P 3-0
D3-43 sam 16-Dec 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys Villoz V D3 2-3
DM23-INT-07 dim 17-Dec 12:45 Lac VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Gyger L DM23-INT 0-2
DM23-INT-09 dim 17-Dec 16:00 Lac VBC La Suze VFM Villoz V Hochuli P DM23-INT 2-0
DM23-INT-12 dim 17-Dec 17:15 Lac VBC Nidau VBC La Suze Gyger L DM23-INT 2-1
D2-45 mar 19-Dec 20:30 Moutier VBC Moutier VBC La Suze Lenweiter T D2 1-3
D4-49 mer 10-Jan 20:15 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Rollier M D4 3-1
H3P-53 ven 12-Jan 20:30 Courtemelon SG Courtételle VBC La Suze Brêchet V H3P 2-3
D3-50 ven 12-Jan 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline VBC La Suze Pape C D3 0-3
DM19-32 sam 13-Jan 14:00 BIWI Rossemaison CV Rossemaison VBC La Suze DM19 0-3
D5-65 sam 13-Jan 18:00 ECCG VBC Delémont M23 VBC La Suze D5 1-3
DM17-38 sam 13-Jan 14:00 Lac VEBB VBC La Suze DM17 3-0
M15-32 sam 13-Jan 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VB Péry Gerber Y DM15 3-0
D2-49 dim 14-Jan 17:00 Corgémont VBC La Suze VEBB Schlub J D2 3-0
H3P-108 mar 16-Jan 20:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi L Roy M H3P 3-0
D2-51 jeu 18-Jan 20:30 CL Saignelégier VFM A VBC La Suze Mailhot E D2 3-0
D4-51 jeu 18-Jan 20:30 EP Develier VBC Develier VBC La Suze Brêchet V D4 3-0
DM19-34 ven 19-Jan 19:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze Gerber Y DM19 2-3
H3P-48 ven 19-Jan 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau Van Holaaet T H3P 3-0
M15-34 sam 20-Jan 11:30 CL Saignelégier VFM VBC La Suze mixte * Henz S DM15 3-0
DM17-40 sam 20-Jan 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys Merkelbach G DM17 3-0
D3-53 sam 20-Jan 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre Gerber Y D3 3-0
D5-73 sam 20-Jan 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VEBB D5 3-0
H3P-56 ven 26-Jan 20:45 Cormoret VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre Sambuc D H3P 3-0
DM17-36 ven 26-Jan 20:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi Gerber Y DM17 3-0
DM19-38 sam 27-Jan 11:45 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze Hürlimann L DM19 2-3
M15-38 sam 27-Jan 13:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy A VBC La Suze mixte * DM15 0-3
D4-57 sam 27-Jan 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Gerber Y D4 1-3
D83 mer 31-Jan 20:30 Cormoret VBC La Suze Volleyboys Tschanz S Schlub J COUPE D 3-2
H3P-62 jeu 01-Feb 20:30 Châtelet SMG Bienne VBC La Suze H3P 0-3
D4-64 sam 03-Feb 14:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC La Suze D4 3-0
D2-64 sam 03-Feb 19:00 Beunden VBC Nidau VBC La Suze Mailhot E Brebta D D2 1-3
D5-84 sam 03-Feb 18:30 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze Staeheli L D5 3-1
D3-65 sam 03-Feb 13:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy M19 VBC La Suze D3 0-3
DM17-45 sam 03-Feb 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan DM17 0-3
D3-59 lun 05-Feb 20:30 Carrière BMV 92 VBC La Suze Rérat A D3 2-3
D2-67 mar 06-Feb 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze VFM B Tschanz S Roy M D2 3-0
M15-41 jeu 08-Feb 18:30 Lac VEBB A VBC La Suze mixte * DM15 3-0
DM19-41 ven 09-Feb 20:30 Poly. Glovelier FS Glovelier VBC La Suze Bucher V DM19 0-3
D4-67 ven 09-Feb 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze GS Porrentruy Rollier M D4 3-2
DM17-48 sam 10-Feb 18:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze DM17 3-0
H52 sam 10-Feb 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys Lenweiter T Gerber Y COUPE H 2-3
D3-70 sam 10-Feb 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy Lenweiter T D3 3-1
D2-74 ven 23-Feb 20:45 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Schlub J D2 3-1
D5-89 ven 23-Feb 20:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi L Roy M D5 3-0
D4-74 ven 23-Feb 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Delémont Sambuc D D4 3-1
H3P-73 sam 24-Feb 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze H3P 1-3
M15-48 sam 24-Feb 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VBC La Vendline * DM15 3-0
DM17-54 sam 24-Feb 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Courfaivre Gyger L DM17 3-0
DM19-48 sam 24-Feb 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VB Péry Gyger L DM19 3-1
D3-74 mar 27-Feb 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS VBC La Suze Bertuchoz L D3 1-3
D5-101 ven 02-Mar 20:30 Poly. Glovelier FS Glovelier VBC La Suze D5 0-3
D2-80 lun 05-Mar 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Mailhot E D2 0-3
D4-80 mer 07-Mar 20:30 CCSC FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze Jubin S D4 1-3
H3P-107 jeu 08-Mar 19:30 Balainen, Nidau VBC Nidau M23 VBC La Suze Merkelbach G H3P 0-3
D3-79 ven 09-Mar 20:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan Roy M D3 3-1
H3P-80 ven 09-Mar 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze Volleyboys H3P 3-2
DM17-57 sam 10-Mar 14:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze Staeheli L DM17 1-3
D2-85 sam 10-Mar 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Rérat A D2 1-3
M15-51 sam 10-Mar 14:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VBC Porrentruy B Rollier M DM15 3-1
DM19-51 sam 10-Mar 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy B Rollier M DM19 3-0
D5-105 sam 10-Mar 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau Rollier M D5 3-0
D5-119 ven 16-Mar 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC La Suze Van Holaaet T D5 0-3
D4-85 sam 17-Mar 20:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy M23 VBC La Suze Safa J D4 3-2
DM17-59 sam 17-Mar 14:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VEBB Merkelbach G DM17 0-3
D3-84 sam 17-Mar 16:00 Sonvilier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau Merkelbach G D3 3-0
H3P-83 lun 19-Mar 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze Merkelbach G H3P 2-3
D2-90 mar 20-Mar 20:30 Corgémont VBC La Suze VBC Moutier Tschanz S Sambuc D D2 3-0
D4-90 mer 21-Mar 20:15 St-Imier VBC La Suze VEBB Sambuc D D4 1-3
D3-88 ven 23-Mar 20:30 Lac Volleyboys VBC La Suze Roy M D3 0-3
H3P-89 ven 23-Mar 20:45 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Sixième 7 Van Holaaet T H3P 3-0
DM17-61 sam 24-Mar 16:00 Lac Volleyboys VBC La Suze DM17 0-3
H3P-91 sam 24-Mar 15:00 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy L VBC La Suze Gygax J H3P 0-3
DM19-55 sam 24-Mar 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi Gerber Y DM19 3-0
M15-55 sam 24-Mar 18:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze mixte * VEBB B * Gerber Y DM15 3-1
D90 dim 25-Mar 09:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze Rérat A Hochuli P COUPE D 3-0
D99 dim 25-Mar 14:00 Oiselier VBC La Suze VBC Nidau Brêchet V Van Holaaet T COUPE D 0-3