Calendriers 2017-2018


FSG "Le Cornet" Crémines

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
D5-04 lun 18-Sep 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A FSG Crémines B Villoz V D5 2-3
D63 jeu 28-Sep 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines GS Montfaucon Villoz V COUPE D 0-3
D5-12 jeu 05-Oct 20:00 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC La Vendline Safa J D5 3-0
D5-21 lun 16-Oct 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A FSG Courfaivre Safa J D5 1-3
D5-09 lun 23-Oct 20:15 St-Imier VBC La Suze FSG Crémines A Rollier M D5 3-1
D5-26 sam 28-Oct 14:00 ECCG VBC Delémont M23 FSG Crémines A Fringeli L D5 0-3
D5-28 jeu 02-Nov 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi FSG Crémines B Safa J D5 3-1
D5-38 ven 10-Nov 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre FSG Crémines B D5 3-1
D5-42 jeu 23-Nov 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B FS Glovelier Safa J D5 3-0
D5-39 ven 24-Nov 20:00 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline FSG Crémines A D5 0-3
D5-53 sam 09-Dec 18:00 EP Mervelier VBC Val Terbi FSG Crémines A D5 3-0
D5-61 lun 11-Dec 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A Volleyboys Seuret R D5 3-0
D5-18 mar 12-Dec 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC La Suze Bucher V D5 2-3
D5-59 jeu 14-Dec 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC Porrentruy Safa J D5 3-0
D5-69 sam 06-Jan 17:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy FSG Crémines A Villoz V D5 1-3
D5-70 lun 15-Jan 20:30 BIWI Rossemaison CV Rossemaison FSG Crémines B Safa J D5 3-1
D5-74 jeu 18-Jan 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B VBC Delémont M23 Seuret R D5 3-1
D5-78 lun 22-Jan 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A VBC Val Terbi L Henz S D5 3-1
D5-88 sam 27-Jan 16:00 Péry VB Péry FSG Crémines B D5 3-1
D5-86 jeu 01-Feb 20:45 ES Vicques CV Rossemaison FSG Crémines A Bucher V D5 1-3
D5-90 jeu 08-Feb 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B Volleyboys Bucher V D5 3-0
D5-94 lun 19-Feb 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A FS Glovelier Seuret R D5 2-3
D5-100 sam 24-Feb 16:30 Beunden VBC Nidau FSG Crémines A Lenweiter T D5 0-3
D5-98 lun 26-Feb 20:45 EP Vicques VBC Val Terbi L FSG Crémines B Rérat A D5 3-0
D5-107 jeu 08-Mar 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines B VEBB Seuret R D5 1-3
D5-111 lun 12-Mar 20:30 Crémines FSG Crémines A VB Péry Van Holaaet T D5 0-3
D5-115 sam 24-Mar 16:30 Beunden VBC Nidau FSG Crémines B D5 0-3
D5-113 sam 24-Mar 18:00 Lac VEBB FSG Crémines A Schlub J D5 1-3