Calendriers 2017-2018


BMV 92

En sélectionnat un club, uniquement les matchs régionaux sont disponible ci-dessous.

jour Date Heure Salle Equipe A Equipe B Arbitre1 Arbitre2 Coach Juge 1 Juge 2 Juge 3 Juge 4 Cat Score
H2Inter-04 mar 19-Sep 20:30 Collège Mûriers VBC Colombier BMV 92 SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-1
D3-01 sam 23-Sep 16:30 Lac Volleyboys BMV 92 Roy M D3 3-0
H2Inter-06 ven 29-Sep 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC E2L A Seuret R Bucher V H2Inter 1-3
D3-07 lun 02-Oct 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy M19 Merkelbach G D3 3-0
H2Inter-12 ven 20-Oct 20:30 Bois-Noir La Chaux-de-Fonds BMV 92 SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-1
D3-14 sam 21-Oct 16:00 St-Imier VBC La Suze BMV 92 Farron M D3 3-0
H2Inter-19 mar 24-Oct 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Nidau A Zbinden S Rérat A H2Inter 3-0
D3-17 jeu 26-Oct 20:45 CCSC FSG Courfaivre BMV 92 Pape C D3 3-1
H2Inter-22 jeu 02-Nov 20:30 Collège de Cressier VBC E2L B BMV 92 SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-2
D3-22 sam 04-Nov 19:00 ESMA BMV 92 Montfaucon GS Tschanz S D3 2-3
D3-27 ven 10-Nov 20:45 Vendlincourt VBC La Vendline BMV 92 Pape C D3 1-3
D75 ven 17-Nov 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy Devanthéry C Mailhot E COUPE D 0-3
H2Inter-29 mar 21-Nov 20:30 Lac Volleyboys BMV 92 Tschanz S Brebta D H2Inter 3-1
D3-32 sam 25-Nov 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Nidau Rérat A D3 2-3
H2Inter-35 sam 25-Nov 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Nidau B Seuret R Rérat A H2Inter 0-3
H2Inter-40 sam 09-Dec 15:30 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy Briker A Seuret R H2Inter 1-3
D3-37 sam 09-Dec 17:30 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Tramelan Briker A D3 1-3
H53 mar 12-Dec 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC Nidau B Hochuli P Brenlla P COUPE H 2-3
D3-41 sam 16-Dec 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy BMV 92 Vuignier D D3 3-0
H2Inter-45 lun 18-Dec 20:30 Mail VBC NUC BMV 92 SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-1
D3-46 jeu 11-Jan 20:45 ESMA BMV 92 Volleyboys Gerber Y D3 0-3
H2Inter-49 sam 13-Jan 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Colombier Rérat A Bertuchoz L H2Inter 1-3
H2Inter-51 jeu 18-Jan 20:45 C2T VBC E2L A BMV 92 SVRN SVRN H2Inter 3-1
D3-52 sam 20-Jan 19:30 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy M19 BMV 92 Berbier S D3 3-1
H2Inter-57 mar 23-Jan 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 La Chaux-de-Fonds Brenlla P Gyger L H2Inter 1-3
D3-62 ven 02-Feb 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 FSG Courfaivre Gerber Y D3 3-1
H2Inter-64 sam 03-Feb 19:00 Beunden VBC Nidau A BMV 92 Farron M Hochuli P H2Inter 3-0
D3-59 lun 05-Feb 20:30 Carrière BMV 92 VBC La Suze Rérat A D3 2-3
H2Inter-67 ven 09-Feb 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 VBC E2L B Brêchet V Bertuchoz L H2Inter 0-3
D3-67 mar 13-Feb 20:30 Montfaucon Montfaucon GS BMV 92 Farron M D3 3-1
D3-72 lun 26-Feb 20:30 Carrière BMV 92 VBC La Vendline Brenlla P D3 3-1
H2Inter-80 mer 28-Feb 20:30 Beunden VBC Nidau B BMV 92 Brebta D Sambuc D H2Inter 3-0
H2Inter-74 ven 02-Mar 20:45 Carrière BMV 92 Volleyboys Hochuli P Seuret R H2Inter 0-3
D3-77 sam 03-Mar 16:30 Beunden VBC Nidau BMV 92 Seuret R D3 3-0
H2Inter-85 sam 10-Mar 15:15 Oiselier VBC Porrentruy BMV 92 Zbinden S Rérat A H2Inter 3-0
D3-82 mar 20-Mar 20:45 CIP VBC Tramelan BMV 92 Mailhot E D3 3-0
D3-86 sam 24-Mar 14:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy Gyger L D3 0-3
H2Inter-90 sam 24-Mar 16:00 ESMA BMV 92 VBC NUC Seuret R Gyger L H2Inter 1-3